Prenumerera
 
Gå till föregående dag
Ti  
Gå till nästa dag

Tisdag 18/2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
U28
10:00
09:00
GE2012, GE5037, 58648,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML, 58716,VT20,v:2005/2011,100% DAG,NML, Högbomsalen, Johan Kuylenstierna
11:45
09:00
GE7076, 58714,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML, T110, Martina Hättestrand
11:45
09:00
KG3217, 32204,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML, Y23, Thomas Borén
11:45
09:00
KG2315, 32239,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML, Y21, Jan Apel, Obligatorisk närvaro
11:45
09:00
KG2315, 32239,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML, Y22, Lukas Smas
11:45
09:00
U13
12:00
09:00
GE8028, 58643,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML, T229
15:45
09:00
GE4001, GE4017-4018, 58651,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML, 58708,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML, 58709,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML, U35, Stefan Ene
17:00
09:00
GE7083, 58719,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML, U32
17:00
09:00
Ymer-rummet, Carmen Prieto Hierro
12:30
09:15
GG5127, 59848,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML, U10, Barbara Kleine, Winter 28
11:15
09:30
MI8018, 70478,VT20,v:2008/2012,100% DAG,NML, Y13, Sofi Jonsson
11:00
10:00
Navarino-rummet , Zahra Kalantari
11:00
10:00
GE6018, 58718,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML, U36, Peter Jansson
11:45
10:00
GG4203, 59864,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML, U11, Agatha de Boer
11:45
10:00
GG5105, 59885,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML, U28
12:00
10:00
UE2102, 61140,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML, Nordenskiöldsalen
12:00
10:00
U37, Ingrid Stjernquist
12:30
10:00
MI8018, 70478,VT20,v:2008/2012,100% DAG,NML, Y13, Sofi Jonsson
12:00
11:00
Y23, Ingrid Stjernquist
17:00
12:30
Tarfala-rummet , Malin Stenberg de Serves
15:15
12:45
GE6018, 58718,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML, U36, Peter Jansson
14:45
13:00
GE7076, 58714,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML, T110, Martina Hättestrand
15:45
13:00
KG3217, 32204,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML, Y22, Thomas Borén
15:45
13:00
U26, Klara Bolander Laksov
16:00
13:00
GG5127, 59848,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML, U10, Barbara Kleine
16:00
13:00
GG5105, 59885,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML, U28
16:00
13:00
Navarino-rummet , Arjen Stroeven
16:00
13:00
Högbomsalen, Regina Lindborg
17:00
13:00
Y10, Maria Burgos
15:00
14:00
Y13, Matthew MacLeod
15:00
14:00
Y12, Matthew MacLeod
15:00
14:00
MI7010, 70486,VT20,v:2004/2013,100% DAG,NML, U12, Brita Bohman
16:00
14:00
U37
16:30
15:00
Tarfala-rummet , Stefan Wastegård
16:30
15:15
U28
18:00
16:00
GG1010, 59860,VT20,v:2004/2023,25% KV,NML, William-Olssonsalen, Otto Hermelin
20:30
18:00
GG1018, 59896,VT20,v:2004/2023,25% KV,NML, De Geersalen, Helen Coxall
21:00
18:00


  Ändrad senaste dygnet.