Prenumerera
 
Gå till föregående dag
Fr  
Gå till nästa dag

Fredag 22/2 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
GU2001, 37428,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML, Ahlmannsalen, Andrew Byerley
09:45
09:00
GE7076, 58515,VT19,v:1904/1913,100% DAG,NML, T110, Christos Katrantsiotis
11:45
09:00
KG2207-2208, KG2210, 32134,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML, 32135,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML, 32137,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U28, Lowe Börjeson
11:45
09:00
KG2207-2208, KG2210, 32134,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML, 32135,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML, 32137,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U29, Lowe Börjeson
11:45
09:00
Nordenskiöldsalen, Hanna Gustavsson
12:00
09:00
GE8028, 58517,VT19,v:1904/1913,100% DAG,NML, T229
15:45
09:00
GE7015, 58510,VT19,v:1904/1913,100% DAG,NML, U15
16:45
09:00
GE7015, 58510,VT19,v:1904/1913,100% DAG,NML, U31
16:45
09:00
Y12
17:00
09:00
GG5127, 59724,VT19,v:1904/1913,100% DAG,NML, U37, Alasdair Skelton, Winter 28
11:15
09:30
William-Olssonsalen, Alejandro Leiva Wenger
12:30
09:30
KG7227, 32121,VT19,v:1904/1913,100% DAG,NML, Y23, Anders Wästfelt
11:45
10:00
GE4025, 58501,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U26, Jan-Olov Persson
11:45
10:00
GE7052, 58512,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U10, Peter Jansson
11:45
10:00
KG3217, 32141,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML, DeGeersalen, Jennie Gustafsson
11:45
10:00
KG3209, KG3217, 32113,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, 32141,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML, Y22, Lena Fält
11:45
10:00
KG3213, 32138,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML, Y21, Marianne Abramsson
11:45
10:00
GG4212, 59716,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U13, Emelie Axelsson, Winter Ch. 6
11:45
10:00
GU2001, 37428,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML, Ahlmannsalen, Andrew Byerley
11:45
10:00
GE5019, 58518,VT19,v:1905/1911,100% DAG,NML, U11, Moa Holmlund, Regina Lindborg
11:45
10:00
GE4028, 58542,VT19,v:1908/1923,100% DAG,NML, Y11, Sara Cousins
11:45
10:00
GE7078, 58553,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U36, Andrew Frampton
11:45
10:00
KV22, Högbomsalen, Annika Salomonsson, Margareta Forelius
12:00
10:00
Y10, Merle Plassmann
16:00
10:00
Ahlmannsalen, Agatha de Boer
13:00
12:00
KG7227, 32121,VT19,v:1904/1913,100% DAG,NML, Y23, Anders Wästfelt
14:45
13:00
GE7052, 58512,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U10, Peter Jansson
14:45
13:00
KG3217, 32141,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML, DeGeersalen, Thomas Wimark
14:45
13:00
KG3213, 32138,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML, Y21, Marianne Abramsson
14:45
13:00
Navarino-rummet , Jessica Lindgren
15:00
13:00
FK4024, GE1013, GE1015, 47282,VT19,v:1904/1912,100% DAG,NML, 58456,HT18,v:1836/1903,100% DAG,NML, 58498,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U28, Lowe Börjeson
15:45
13:00
FK4024, GE1013, GE1015, 47282,VT19,v:1904/1912,100% DAG,NML, 58456,HT18,v:1836/1903,100% DAG,NML, 58498,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U26, Lowe Börjeson
15:45
13:00
GE4025, 58501,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U32, Jan-Olov Persson
15:45
13:00
GE7076, 58515,VT19,v:1904/1913,100% DAG,NML, T110, Christos Katrantsiotis
15:45
13:00
GE7078, 58553,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U30, Andrew Frampton, Yan Ma
15:45
13:00
GG5127, 59724,VT19,v:1904/1913,100% DAG,NML, U27, Alasdair Skelton
16:00
13:00
GG4212, 59716,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML, U13, Emelie Axelsson
16:00
13:00
Ymer-rummet, Yan Ma
17:00
15:00

  Ändrad senaste dygnet.