Starttid 08:00 - 18:00
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tid |
Lokal |
Aktivitet |
Lärare |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 15 | Mån 2024-04-08 v 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 11:00 | Navarino-rummet | Möte | Gustaf Hugelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 | Tarfala-rummet | Möte | Katrin Lindroth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Ymer-rummet | Möte | Moa Holmlund | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Navarino-rummet | Möte | Justine Ramage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | Navarino-rummet | Möte | Moa Holmlund | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | Ymer-rummet | Sammanträde | Stefan Wastegård | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 16:30 | Navarino-rummet | Sammanträde | Stefan Wastegård | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-04-09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 12:15 | Navarino-rummet | Möte | Jessica Lindgren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Ymer-rummet | Möte | Abigail Elizabeth Robinson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Navarino-rummet | Möte | Susanna Blåndman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Navarino-rummet | Möte | Karin Reuterswärd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-04-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 | Ymer-rummet | Möte | Salim Belyazid | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 16:30 | Tarfala-rummet | Möte | Susanna Blåndman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 | Ymer-rummet | Forskningsseminarium | Anna Treydte | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 - 16:30 | Ymer-rummet | Möte | Abigail Elizabeth Robinson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-04-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Navarino-rummet | Möte | Erik Schwarz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:15 | Tarfala-rummet | Möte | Martina Hättestrand | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-04-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Ymer-rummet | Möte | Stefano Manzoni |