v 4 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 20/1 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Föreläsning
15:00
13:00
v 4 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 21/1 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
10:00
08:00
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 4 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 22/1 
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 4 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 23/1 
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 4 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 24/1 
v 4 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 25/1 
v 4 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 26/1 

v 5 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 27/1 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Föreläsning
15:00
13:00
v 5 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 28/1 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
10:00
08:00
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 5 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 29/1 
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Räkneövning
15:00
13:00
v 5 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 30/1 
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Lorenza Della Bruna
Räkneövning
15:00
13:00
v 5 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 31/1 
v 5 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 1/2 
v 5 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 2/2 

v 6 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 3/2 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Föreläsning
15:00
13:00
v 6 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 4/2 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
10:00
08:00
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 6 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 5/2 
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Räkneövning
15:00
13:00
v 6 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 6/2 
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Lorenza Della Bruna
Räkneövning
15:00
13:00
v 6 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 7/2 
v 6 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 8/2 
v 6 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 9/2 

v 7 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 10/2 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Föreläsning
15:00
13:00
v 7 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 11/2 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
10:00
08:00
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 7 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 12/2 
AS5004
AS7004
AS7015
AS7019
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Naturvetarnas arbetsmarknadsdag
Kräftriket
15:30
09:30
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
Aktivitet
Naturvetarnas arbetsmarknadsdag
Kräftriket
15:30
12:00
v 7 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 13/2 
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Lorenza Della Bruna
Räkneövning
15:00
13:00
v 7 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 14/2 
v 7 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 15/2 
v 7 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 16/2 

v 8 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 17/2 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Föreläsning
15:00
13:00
v 8 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 18/2 
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 8 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 19/2 
v 8 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 20/2 
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Lorenza Della Bruna
Räkneövning
15:00
13:00
v 8 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 21/2 
v 8 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 22/2 
v 8 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 23/2 

v 9 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 24/2 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
v 9 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 25/2 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
10:00
08:00
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 9 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 26/2 
v 9 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 27/2 
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Lorenza Della Bruna
Räkneövning
15:00
13:00
v 9 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 28/2 
v 9 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 29/2 
v 9 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 1/3 

v 10 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 2/3 
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Alexander Pietrow
Projektarbete
17:00
10:00
v 10 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 3/3 
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Alexander Pietrow
Projektarbete
17:00
10:00
v 10 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 4/3 
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Alexander Pietrow
Projektarbete
17:00
10:00
v 10 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 5/3 
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Alexander Pietrow
Projektarbete
17:00
10:00
v 10 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 6/3 
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Alexander Pietrow
Projektarbete
17:00
10:00
v 10 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 7/3 
v 10 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 8/3 

v 11 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 9/3 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
v 11 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 10/3 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Föreläsning
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
10:00
08:00
AS5004
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
Tentamen
13:00
09:00
v 11 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 11/3 
v 11 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 12/3 
v 11 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 13/3 
v 11 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 14/3 
v 11 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 15/3 

v 12 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 16/3 
AS7003
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Markus Janson
Tentamen
13:00
09:00
v 12 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 17/3 
v 12 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 18/3 
v 12 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 19/3 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Tentamen
13:00
09:00
v 12 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 20/3 
v 12 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 21/3 
v 12 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 22/3 

v 13 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 23/3 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 13 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 24/3 
v 13 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 25/3 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 13 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 26/3 
v 13 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 27/3 
v 13 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 28/3 
v 13 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 29/3 

v 14 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 30/3 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 14 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 31/3 
v 14 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 1/4 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 14 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 2/4 
v 14 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 3/4 
v 14 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 4/4 
v 14 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 5/4 

v 15 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 6/4 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 15 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 7/4 
v 15 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 8/4 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 15 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 9/4 
v 15 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 10/4 
v 15 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 11/4 
v 15 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 12/4 

v 16 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 13/4 
v 16 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 14/4 
v 16 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 15/4 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 16 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 16/4 
AS5004
AS7003
46420,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
46425,VT20,v:2004/2013,50% DAG,NML
FC61, AlbaNova
Omtentamen
13:00
09:00
v 16 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 17/4 
v 16 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 18/4 
v 16 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 19/4 

v 17 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 20/4 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 17 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 21/4 
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 17 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 22/4 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 17 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 23/4 
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 17 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 24/4 
AS7019
46433,VT20,v:2004/2012,50% DAG,NML
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Omtentamen
13:00
09:00
v 17 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 25/4 
v 17 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 26/4 

v 18 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 27/4 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 18 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 28/4 
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
Aktivitet
Data analysis
18:00
13:00
v 18 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 29/4 
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
Aktivitet
Data analysis
18:00
09:00
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 18 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 30/4 
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
Aktivitet
Data analysis
18:00
09:00
v 18 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 1/5 
v 18 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 2/5 
v 18 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 3/5 

v 19 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 4/5 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 19 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 5/5 
v 19 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 6/5 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 19 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 7/5 
v 19 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 8/5 
v 19 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 9/5 
v 19 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 10/5 

v 20 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 11/5 
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Aktivitet
Observationer NOT
00:00
20:00
v 20 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 12/5 
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Aktivitet
Observationer NOT
08:00
00:00
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Aktivitet
Observationer NOT
00:00
20:00
v 20 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 13/5 
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Aktivitet
Observationer NOT
08:00
00:00
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Aktivitet
Observationer NOT
00:00
20:00
v 20 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 14/5 
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Aktivitet
Observationer NOT
08:00
00:00
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Aktivitet
Observationer NOT
00:00
20:00
v 20 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 15/5 
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Aktivitet
Observationer NOT
08:00
00:00
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Aktivitet
Observationer NOT
00:00
20:00
v 20 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 16/5 
AS7004
46426,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Matthew Hayes
Aktivitet
Observationer NOT
08:00
00:00
v 20 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 17/5 

v 21 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 18/5 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 21 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 19/5 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Karin Lind
Föreläsning
12:00
10:00
v 21 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 20/5 
v 21 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 21/5 
v 21 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 22/5 
v 21 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 23/5 
v 21 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 24/5 

v 22 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 25/5 
v 22 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 26/5 
v 22 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 27/5 
AS7015
46427,VT20,v:2013/2023,50% DAG,NML
via Athena
Karin Lind
Tentamen
14:00
10:00
v 22 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 28/5 
v 22 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 29/5 
v 22 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 30/5 
v 22 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 31/5 

v 23 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Måndag 1/6 
v 23 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Tisdag 2/6 
v 23 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Onsdag 3/6 
v 23 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Torsdag 4/6 
v 23 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Fredag 5/6 
v 23 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Lördag 6/6 
v 23 
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Söndag 7/6 
KurskodNamn
KurskodNamn