Relative 4 weeks: iCal subscription will show the schedule for four weeks ahead. Reservations that took place more than 14 days ago are not included in the subscription
• All schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as files. • Please, note tha the map URL points to the correct building but does not necessarily show the exact location within it. • If your schedule seems to be incorrect or is missing altogether, please get in touch with a course administrator at your department.
About exam room allocation
• Find your assigned exam room by clicking on the link under the column Exam room. For exams scheduled in several rooms, click on any of the links. The link is also found in the calendar subscription. • If no link is shown in the schedule, the exam is been co-ordinated by your department. Contact a course administrator should you need further information. • NOTE: Your exam room is made visible only a few days (generally two) prior to the exam.
Time 08:00 - 18:00
36
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 2 Sep
36
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 3 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anna-Lena Ström
Roll Call
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén Anna-Lena Ström
Course presentation
11:30 AM
10:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anna-Lena Ström
Introduction for master students
3:00 PM
1:00 PM
36
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 4 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 1. Neurons & glia cells
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
36
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 5 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 2. Organization of the nervous system
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén Anna-Lena Ström
Introduction to group exercises, labs, literature seminars
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
36
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 6 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 3. Electrical properties of membranes
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 1
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
36
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 7 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 4. Action potential
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 2
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
36
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 8 Sep
37
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 9 Sep
37
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 10 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 5. Ion channels I
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 1-2
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 5
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
37
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 11 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 6. Ion channels II
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 3-4
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 6
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
37
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 12 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 7. Ion channels III
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 5-6
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 3
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
37
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 13 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 8. Release of neurotransmitters
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 4
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Hand-out of dugga 1
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
37
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 14 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 9. Ligand-regulated ion channels I
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Deadline hand-in dugga 1 at 5 pm
5:00 PM
4:45 PM
37
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 15 Sep
38
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 16 Sep
38
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 17 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 10. Ligand-regulated ion channels II
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
38
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 18 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30 AM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
10:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
38
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 19 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 11. Ligand-regulated ion channels III
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
38
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 20 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30 AM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
10:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 3
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1. In K434
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
38
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 21 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 12. Receptor kinetics
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 3
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
38
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 22 Sep
39
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 23 Sep
39
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 24 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 13. GPCRs and G-proteins
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
39
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 25 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 14. Second messengers I
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
39
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 26 Sep
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 4
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
9:30 AM
39
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 27 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 15. Second messengers II
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
C472, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 4
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
39
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 28 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anna-Lena Ström
Lecture 16. Protein kinases and phosphatases
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
39
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 29 Sep
40
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 30 Sep
40
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 1 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 17. Monoamines I
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 1
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
40
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 2 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 18. Monoamines II
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 1
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
40
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 3 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30 AM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
10:30 AM
40
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 4 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 19. Neuropharmacology and pathology
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 3 Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
40
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 5 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
5:00 PM
9:30 AM
40
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 6 Oct
41
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 7 Oct
41
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 8 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Dugga 2
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 4
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
41
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 9 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30 AM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
10:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 4
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
41
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 10 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 20.
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
41
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 11 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Literature seminar preparation
5:00 PM
9:30 AM
41
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 12 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 4-5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
41
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 13 Oct
42
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 14 Oct
42
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 15 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30 AM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
10:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 1-2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
42
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 16 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 22. Neurotransmission in the retina
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
42
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 17 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Literature seminar preparation Abstract to Mondo
5:00 PM
9:00 AM
42
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 18 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 1-2
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
12:00 PM
9:00 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 3-4
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
3:30 PM
1:00 PM
42
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 19 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Group 5-6
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
12:00 PM
9:00 AM
42
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 20 Oct
43
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 21 Oct
43
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 22 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Lecture 21. Neurochemical aspects of pain
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Presentation and summary of lab 1-5
4:00 PM
1:00 PM
43
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 23 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
9:30 AM
43
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 24 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
43
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 25 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
43
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 26 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
43
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 27 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
44
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 28 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
44
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 29 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
9:30 AM
12:00 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Review of previous exams, Q&A
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
1:00 PM
44
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 30 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
44
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 31 Oct
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
44
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 1 Nov
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
9:30 AM
12:00 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Written exam, KN7001
2:00 PM
9:30 AM
44
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 2 Nov
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anders Undén
Self-assessment, reflection group discussion. Exam discussion – course evaluation
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
44
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 3 Nov
45
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 4 Nov
45
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 5 Nov
45
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 6 Nov
45
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 7 Nov
45
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 8 Nov
45
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 9 Nov
45
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 10 Nov
46
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 11 Nov
46
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 12 Nov
46
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 13 Nov
46
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 14 Nov
46
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 15 Nov
46
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 16 Nov
46
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 17 Nov
47
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 18 Nov
47
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 19 Nov
47
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 20 Nov
47
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 21 Nov
47
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 22 Nov
47
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 23 Nov
47
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 24 Nov
48
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 25 Nov
48
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 26 Nov
48
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 27 Nov
48
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 28 Nov
48
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 29 Nov
48
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 30 Nov
48
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 1 Dec
49
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 2 Dec
49
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 3 Dec
49
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 4 Dec
49
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 5 Dec
49
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 6 Dec
49
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 7 Dec
49
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 8 Dec
50
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 9 Dec
50
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 10 Dec
50
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 11 Dec
50
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 12 Dec
50
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 13 Dec
50
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 14 Dec
50
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 15 Dec
51
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 16 Dec
51
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 17 Dec
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor
Map
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
Anna-Lena Ström
Omtentamen
2:00 PM
9:30 AM
51
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 18 Dec
51
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 19 Dec
51
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 20 Dec
51
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 21 Dec
51
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 22 Dec
52
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 23 Dec
52
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 24 Dec
52
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 25 Dec
52
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 26 Dec
52
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 27 Dec
52
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 28 Dec
52
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 29 Dec
1
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday 30 Dec
1
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday 31 Dec
1
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday 1 Jan
1
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday 2 Jan
1
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday 3 Jan
1
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Friday 4 Jan
1
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Saturday 5 Jan
Course code
Namn
KN7001
Neurokemi med molekylär neurobiologi
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML
How to customize your schedule
Click Subscribe to subscribe to the schedule on your device.
Click on a schedule entry to see more detailed information about it.
Click on Customize to find many options to customized the way your schedule look : - Under the Layout tab you can change the general appearance of the schedule. - Under the Reservations tab you choose which items are visible on the schedule, and customize their appearance through filtering, coloring etc. Read more about it here.
Click Hide Reservations at the bottom of the page to hide individual schedule entries.
A red dot means the schedule entry was created or changed in the last 24 hours. A crossed out schedule entry means it was canceled in the last 24 hours.