36
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Sep 2
36
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Sep 3
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Roll call, Anna-Lena Ström, Roll Call
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström, Course presentation
11:30 AM
10:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Introduction, Anna-Lena Ström, Introduction for master students
3:00 PM
1:00 PM
36
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Sep 4
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 1. Neurons & glia cells
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
36
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Sep 5
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 2. Organization of the nervous system
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Introduction, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström, Introduction to group exercises, labs, literature seminars
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
36
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Sep 6
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 3. Electrical properties of membranes
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
37
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Sep 9
37
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Sep 10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 5. Ion channels I
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 1-2, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
37
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Sep 11
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 6. Ion channels II
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 3-4, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
37
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Sep 12
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 7. Ion channels III
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 5-6, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
37
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Sep 13
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 8. Release of neurotransmitters
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Hand-out of dugga 1
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
38
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Sep 16
38
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Sep 17
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 10. Ligand-regulated ion channels II
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36639&mlon=18.05902#map=18/59.36639/18.05902, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
38
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Sep 18
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30 AM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36639&mlon=18.05902#map=18/59.36639/18.05902, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
10:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
38
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Sep 19
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 11. Ligand-regulated ion channels III
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
38
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Sep 20
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30 AM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36639&mlon=18.05902#map=18/59.36639/18.05902, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
10:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1. In K434
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
39
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Sep 23
39
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Sep 24
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 13. GPCRs and G-proteins
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36639&mlon=18.05902#map=18/59.36639/18.05902, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
39
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Sep 25
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 14. Second messengers I
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
39
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Sep 26
KÖL-K434, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36639&mlon=18.05902#map=18/59.36639/18.05902, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
9:30 AM
39
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Sep 27
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 15. Second messengers II
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36639&mlon=18.05902#map=18/59.36639/18.05902, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
C472, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
40
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Sep 30
40
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Oct 1
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 17. Monoamines I
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36639&mlon=18.05902#map=18/59.36639/18.05902, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
40
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Oct 2
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 18. Monoamines II
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
40
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Oct 3
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30 AM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36639&mlon=18.05902#map=18/59.36639/18.05902, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
10:30 AM
40
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Oct 4
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 19. Neuropharmacology and pathology
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
41
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Oct 7
41
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Oct 8
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Test, Dugga 2
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36639&mlon=18.05902#map=18/59.36639/18.05902, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
41
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Oct 9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30 AM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36639&mlon=18.05902#map=18/59.36639/18.05902, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
10:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
41
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Oct 10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 20.
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
41
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Oct 11
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Self-study, Literature seminar preparation
5:00 PM
9:30 AM
42
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Oct 14
42
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Oct 15
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30 AM
9:30 AM
KÖL-K434, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36639&mlon=18.05902#map=18/59.36639/18.05902, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
5:00 PM
10:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 1-2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
42
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Oct 16
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 22. Neurotransmission in the retina
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
C472, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
5:00 PM
1:00 PM
42
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Oct 17
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Self-study, Literature seminar preparation
Abstract to Mondo
5:00 PM
9:00 AM
42
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Oct 18
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Seminar, Presentation, Group 1-2, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
12:00 PM
9:00 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Seminar, Presentation, Group 3-4, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
3:30 PM
1:00 PM
43
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Oct 21
43
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Oct 22
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 21. Neurochemical aspects of pain
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Presentation, Presentation and summary of lab 1-5
4:00 PM
1:00 PM
43
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Oct 23
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
9:30 AM
43
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Oct 24
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
43
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Oct 25
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
44
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Oct 28
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
44
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Oct 29
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
9:30 AM
12:00 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Exam preparation, Anders Undén, Review of previous exams, Q&A
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
1:00 PM
44
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Oct 30
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
44
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Oct 31
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
44
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Nov 1
53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
9:30 AM
12:00 AM
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Examination, Written exam, KN7001
2:00 PM
9:30 AM
45
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Nov 4
45
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Nov 5
45
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Nov 6
45
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Nov 7
45
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Nov 8
46
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Nov 11
46
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Nov 12
46
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Nov 13
46
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Nov 14
46
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Nov 15
47
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Nov 18
47
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Nov 19
47
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Nov 20
47
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Nov 21
47
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Nov 22
48
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Nov 25
48
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Nov 26
48
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Nov 27
48
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Nov 28
48
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Nov 29
49
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Dec 2
49
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Dec 3
49
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Dec 4
49
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Dec 5
49
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Dec 6
50
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Dec 9
50
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Dec 10
50
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Dec 11
50
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Dec 12
50
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Dec 13
51
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Dec 16
51
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Dec 17
Heilbronnsalen, C458, 4th floor, https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.36560&mlon=18.05952#map=18/59.36560/18.05952, 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML, Examination, Anna-Lena Ström, Omtentamen
2:00 PM
9:30 AM
51
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Dec 18
51
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Dec 19
51
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Dec 20
52
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Dec 23
52
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Dec 24
52
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Dec 25
52
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Dec 26
52
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Dec 27
1
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Sunday Dec 30
1
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Monday Dec 31
1
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Tuesday Jan 1
1
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Wednesday Jan 2
1
12 AM
1 AM
2 AM
3 AM
4 AM
5 AM
6 AM
7 AM
8 AM
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
Thursday Jan 3
Course code | Namn |
KN7001 | Neurokemi med molekylär neurobiologi |