About schedules• All schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as files. About exam room allocation• Find your assigned exam room by clicking on the link under the column Exam room. For exams scheduled in several rooms, click on any of the links. The link is also found in the calendar subscription. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room |
Map |
Course instance |
Activity |
Student group |
Information |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
andersu, astr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 9/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Course presentation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 9/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Introduction | Introduction to group exercises, labs, literature seminars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
andersu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 9/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 1. Neurons & glia cells | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 9/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 2. Organization of the nervous system | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 9/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 3. Electrical properties of membranes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 9/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 4. Action potential | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 9/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 5. Ion channels I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C472, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 1-2 | Lab 5: Neurosim | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 9/11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 6. Ion channels II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C472, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 3-4 | Lab 5: Neurosim | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 9/12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 7. Ion channels III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C472, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 5-6 | Lab 5: Neurosim | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 9/13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 8. Release of neurotransmitters | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 9/14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 9. Ligand-regulated ion channels I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 9/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 10. Ligand-regulated ion channels II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 9/19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 11. Ligand-regulated ion channels III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 9/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 12. Receptor kinetics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 10/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 17. Monoamines I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 10/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 18. Monoamines II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 10/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 19. Neuropharmacology and pathology | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 10/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 20. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 10/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Seminar, Presentation | Group 1-2 | Literature seminars | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Seminar, Presentation | Group 3-4 | Literature seminars | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10/19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Seminar, Presentation | Group 5-6 | Literature seminars | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 10/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 21. Neurochemical aspects of pain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 10/29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Exam preparation | Review of previous exams, Q&A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 11/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Course conclusion | Self-assessment, reflection group discussion. Exam discussion – course evaluation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
astr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 9/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Roll call | Roll Call | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Introduction | Introduction for master students | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 9/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 1 | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 9/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 2 | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 9/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 5 | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 9/11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 6 | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 9/12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 3 | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 9/13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 4 | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 9/28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 16. Protein kinases and phosphatases | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 12/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 2:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Examination | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
datw6274 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 9/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 2 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 9/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 2 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 9/20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 3 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1. In K434 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 9/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 3 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 9/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 6 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 9/25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 6 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 9/27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 5 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 9/28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 5 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 10/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 1 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 10/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 1 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 10/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 3, Group 6 | Lab 3: IP3 inhibition | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 10/8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 4 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 10/9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 4 | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10/12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 4-5 | Lab 3: IP3 inhibition | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 10/15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 1-2 | Lab 3: IP3 inhibition | |||||||||||||||||||||||
hniel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 9/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 13. GPCRs and G-proteins | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 9/25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 14. Second messengers I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 9/27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 15. Second messengers II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 10/16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Lecture | Lecture 22. Neurotransmission in the retina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
mgest | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 9/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 6 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 AM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 6 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 9/19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C472, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 6 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 9/20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 1 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 AM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 1 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 9/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C472, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 1 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 9/26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 4 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 9/27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C472, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 4 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 10/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 2 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 AM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 2 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 10/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C472, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 2 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 10/9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 3 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 AM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 3 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 10/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C472, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 3 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 10/15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 5 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 AM - 5:00 PM | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 5 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 10/16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C472, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Laboratory experiment | Group 5 | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 9/13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:00 PM - 5:15 PM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Hand-out of dugga 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 9/14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4:45 PM - 5:00 PM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Test | Deadline hand-in dugga 1 at 5 pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Self-study | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 10/8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Test | Dugga 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 10/11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Self-study | Literature seminar preparation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 10/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Self-study | Literature seminar preparation Abstract to Mondo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 10/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Presentation | Presentation and summary of lab 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 10/23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 10/29 9:30 AM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Exam preparation | Self-tuition – preparation for exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday 10/29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 11/1 9:30 AM | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Exam preparation | Self-tuition – preparation for exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 11/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:30 AM - 2:00 PM | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, 4th floor | Map | 53781, H18, 100%, DAG, NML | Examination | Written exam, KN7001 |
Course code | Namn |
KN7001 | Neurokemi med molekylär neurobiologi |