Time |
Course code |
Course name |
Place |
People |
Activity |
Title |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w20 | Mon 2024-05-13 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 12:00 | LK0395 | Urban Agriculture and Social Interaction | Sunnan | Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | LB0111 | Project Management and Process Facilitation | Sunnan | Torbjörn Jonasson | Lecture | Lecture and group exercise | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2024-05-14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | LB0111 | Project Management and Process Facilitation | Sunnan | Torbjörn Jonasson | Lecture | Lecture and group exercise | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | BI1273 | Crop Production | Sunnan | Johannes Albertsson | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2024-05-15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:00 - 13:30 | Sunnan | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 |
BI1315 BI1439 |
Crop Production Instruments with Applied Law for the Agricultural Sciences Animal Husbandry with Applied Law for the Rural Enterprises |
Sunnan | Jan Larsson | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2024-05-16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:45 - 12:00 |
Crafoordsalen Myllan Plantan (distance education) Grodden Kärnan Skörden Västan Nordan Östan Sunnan Group room Tulpanen Group room Magnolian Terra Nova Articum 1-4 |
Erik Alexandersson Paul Egan |
Internal activity | SASUF 2024 workshops | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 16:00 |
Crafoordsalen Myllan Plantan (distance education) Grodden Kärnan Skörden Västan Nordan Östan Sunnan Group room Tulpanen Group room Magnolian Terra Nova Articum 1-4 |
Erik Alexandersson Paul Egan |
Internal activity | SASUF 2024 workshops | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 2024-05-20 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | BI1359 | Botany and Plant Physiology | Sunnan | Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2024-05-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | BI1315 | Crop Production Instruments with Applied Law for the Agricultural Sciences | Sunnan | Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 14:00 | LK0395 | Urban Agriculture and Social Interaction | Sunnan | Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2024-05-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:00 - 11:00 | Sunnan | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | BI1273 | Crop Production | Sunnan | Henrik Böhlenius | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | LK0228 | Landscape architect practice | Sunnan | Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-05-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 17:00 | EX0846 | Independent Project in Landscape Architecture, A2E - Landscape Architecture Programme, Alnarp |
Myllan Västan Nordan Sunnan |
Marie Larsson | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 2024-05-27 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | EX1017 | Independent project in Agricultural science, G2E - Agricultural and Rural Management | Sunnan | Madeleine Magnusson | Presentation | Redovisning | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2024-05-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | LB0111 | Project Management and Process Facilitation | Sunnan | Torbjörn Jonasson | Lecture | Lecture and group exercise | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | EX1017 | Independent project in Agricultural science, G2E - Agricultural and Rural Management | Sunnan | Madeleine Magnusson | Presentation | Redovisning | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2024-05-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 12:00 | BI1315 | Crop Production Instruments with Applied Law for the Agricultural Sciences | Sunnan | Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2024-05-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | LK0301 | Studio 2 - Housing in an urban context |
Grodden Östan Sunnan Studio C |
Christopher Klich | Presentation | SLUTREDOVISNINGAR Dag 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-05-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | LK0301 | Studio 2 - Housing in an urban context |
Grodden Östan Sunnan Studio C |
Christopher Klich | Presentation | SLUTREDOVISNINGAR Dag 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w36 | Mon 2024-09-02 w36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 |
Crafoordsalen Myllan Plantan (distance education) Grodden Skörden Västan Östan Sunnan Terra Nova Assembly hall Articum 1-3 |
Emma Capandegui | Study and career guidance |
Name | Id, Building, City, Seats |
Articum 1 | M-380106, Articum/Navet, Alnarp, 60 |
Articum 2 | M-380105, Articum/Navet, Alnarp, 60 |
Articum 3 | M-380104, Articum/Navet, Alnarp, 60 |
Articum 4 | M-380122, Articum/Navet, Alnarp, 24 |
Assembly hall | M-620148, Alnarpsgården, Alnarp, 360 |
Crafoordsalen | M-146105, Articum/Navet, Alnarp, 119 |
Grodden | M-3204, Agricum, Alnarp, 24 |
Group room Magnolian | M-380136, Articum/Navet, Alnarp, 10 |
Group room Tulpanen | M-380134, Articum/Navet, Alnarp, 10 |
Kärnan | M-3207, Agricum, Alnarp, 14 |
Name | Id, Building, City, Seats |
Myllan | M-3119, Agricum, Alnarp, 64 |
Nordan | M-3304, Agricum, Alnarp, 14 |
Plantan (distance education) | M-3203, Agricum, Alnarp, 30 |
Skörden | M-3209, Agricum, Alnarp, 50 |
Studio C | M-621121C, Alnarpsgården, Alnarp, 53 |
Sunnan | M-3309, Agricum, Alnarp, 30 |
Terra Nova | M-4102, Agricum, Alnarp, 108 |
Västan | M-3303, Agricum, Alnarp, 66 |
Östan | M-3307, Agricum, Alnarp, 24 |