Abonnér
 
Gå til forrige måned
Mai  
Gå til neste måned

Ytre datogrenser 20.05.2019 - 22.12.2019

On 22.5 
BLKO5
Lise Einarsen Haukås
Torgeir Landro
11:30
09:00
GL17PE2
GL5PE2
MGL1PE102
MGL5PE102
Digital eksamen Inspera
15:00
09:00
GL17PE2
GL5PE2
MGL1PE102
MGL5PE102
Digital eksamen Inspera
15:00
09:00
BLKO5
Lise Einarsen Haukås
Torgeir Landro
14:00
12:15

Ma 27.5 
GL17PE3
Grupperom D132 (U5). Breistein
Muntlig eksamen
15:00
08:30
BLB-bachelor
Kjersti Sandnes Haukedal
11:30
09:00
MGL5MA102
Eksamen
15:00
09:00
MGL5MA102
Eksamen
15:00
09:00
GL17MA2
MGL1MA102
Grupperom D131 (U6). Breistein
Muntlig eksamen
15:00
09:00
Ti 28.5 
GL5SA3
Muntlig eksamen
15:30
07:40
GL17PE3
Grupperom D132 (U5). Breistein
Muntlig eksamen
15:30
08:30
GL17NAT1A-B
GL5NAT1A-B
MGL5NO102
VUNA1AG17
VUNA1AG5
VUNA1BG17
VUNA1BG5
Digital eksamen Inspera
14:00
09:00
GL17NAT1A-B
GL5NAT1A-B
MGL5NO102
VUNA1AG17
VUNA1AG5
VUNA1BG17
VUNA1BG5
Digital eksamen Inspera
14:00
09:00
MGL5MA201
Eksamen
15:00
09:00
Haukås Nærkirke
Infomøte konfirmanter
19:00
17:40

Ma 3.6 
GL5NOR2B
VUNO2BG5
Stig Nesse
Muntlig eksamen
15:00
08:30
GL17NA3
GL5NA3
VUNA2G17
VUNA2G5
Digital eksamen Inspera
15:00
09:00
GL5PE3
Grupperom D131 (U6). Breistein
Ane Malene Sæverot
Muntlig eksamen
15:30
09:00
Prosjekt
Karin Landschulze
Workshop2 Master GLU
15:00
12:30
To 6.6 
VUNO2BG5K
Stig Nesse
Muntlig eksamen
15:00
08:30
MGL1NO102
Grupperom D132 (U5). Breistein
15:00
08:45
BLKO5
Digital eksamen Inspera
14:00
09:00
BLKO5
Digital eksamen Inspera
14:00
09:00
MGL5NO103
Grupperom D133 (U4). Breistein
Muntlig eksamen
15:15
09:00
GL5PE3
Grupperom D131 (U6). Breistein
Ane Malene Sæverot
Muntlig eksamen
15:30
09:00

To 13.6 
GL17MUS2
GL5MUS2
VUMU2G17
VUMU2G5
Odd Torleiv Furnes
Muntlig eksamen
15:00
08:10
GL17SA1
VUSAM1G17
Harald Borgebund
16:00
08:25
BLKO6AB
Ingunn Reigstad
Judith Ologi
15:30
08:30
BLKO6AB
Ingunn Reigstad
Judith Ologi
15:30
08:30
GL17KH2
GL5KH2
VUKH2G17
VUKH2G5
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Eknes
Eksamen
15:00
09:00






  Endret de siste 2 dagene.