Abonnér
 
Gå til forrige måned
Okt.  
Gå til neste måned

Ytre datogrenser 19.10.2020 - 23.05.2021

Man. 19.10 
BLKO4_2020 HØST
Geir Olav Toft
Sigve Ladstein
Artsprøve - alle
09:45
09:00
BLKO4_2020 HØST
Geir Olav Toft
Sigve Ladstein
Artsprøve - alle
09:45
09:00
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
Fysikk forsøk: Pulje 2
11:15
09:00
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
Fysikk forsøk: Pulje 2
11:15
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ina Kristin Johnsen Olsen
11:15
09:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Ingrid Trætteberg
11:15
09:00
MGL1PROP102_2020 HØST
Grupperom D131 (U6), Breistein
Grupperom D132 (U5), Breistein
Grupperom D133 (U4), Breistein
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
11:15
09:00
BLKO4_2020 HØST
Arild Boge
Geir Olav Toft
Sigve Ladstein
Seminargruppe A
11:15
09:50
BLKO4_2020 HØST
Arild Boge
Geir Olav Toft
Sigve Ladstein
Seminargruppe A
11:15
09:50
MGL1KRLE301_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE301_2020 HØST
Ståle Johannes Kristiansen
11:20
10:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
12:15
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ina Kristin Johnsen Olsen
13:45
12:00
MGL1PROP102_2020 HØST
Grupperom D131 (U6), Breistein
Grupperom D132 (U5), Breistein
Grupperom D133 (U4), Breistein
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
13:45
12:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
Fysikk forsøk: Pulje 1
14:45
12:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
Fysikk forsøk: Pulje 1
14:45
12:00
BLKO4_2020 HØST
Arild Boge
Geir Olav Toft
Sigve Ladstein
Seminargruppe A
14:45
12:00
BLKO4_2020 HØST
Arild Boge
Geir Olav Toft
Sigve Ladstein
Seminargruppe A
14:45
12:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
16:00
13:00
Tir. 20.10 
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Erling André Algrøy
11:15
09:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
11:20
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Ina Kristin Johnsen Olsen
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
Jan Magne Steinhovden
12:15
10:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
12:15
11:20
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Ellen Merethe Haug
14:45
12:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Ina Kristin Johnsen Olsen
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
Jan Magne Steinhovden
15:45
13:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
16:00
13:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
16:00
13:00
Ons. 21.10 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
11:15
09:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Katrine Mellingen Bjerke
11:15
09:00
MGL1PROP102_2020 HØST
Grupperom D131 (U6), Breistein
Grupperom D132 (U5), Breistein
Grupperom D133 (U4), Breistein
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
11:15
09:00
Prosjekt
Digital undervisning ZOOM
Terje Bjuland
11:30
09:00
BLKO6_2020 HØST
Ingunn Reigstad
Judith Ologi
Lill Krestin Ryland
Eksamensseminar
12:00
09:00
BLKO6_2020 HØST
Ingunn Reigstad
Judith Ologi
Lill Krestin Ryland
Eksamensseminar
12:00
09:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Wenche Langeland
12:15
10:00
IDR103_2020 HØST
Ellen Merethe Haug
12:15
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
14:45
12:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Katrine Mellingen Bjerke
14:45
12:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Katrine Mellingen Bjerke
14:45
12:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Katrine Mellingen Bjerke
14:45
12:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Katrine Mellingen Bjerke
14:45
12:00
MGL1PROP101_2020 HØST
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Grupperom D131 (U6), Breistein
Grupperom D132 (U5), Breistein
Grupperom D133 (U4), Breistein
Stein Wivestad
14:45
12:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Wenche Langeland
14:45
13:00
IDR103_2020 HØST
Ellen Merethe Haug
15:45
13:00
Tor. 22.10 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
Odd Torleiv Furnes
11:15
09:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
John Skartveit
11:15
09:00
BLKO3_2020 HØST
Judith Ologi
Kristian Alfsvåg
Trude-Kristin Mjelde Aarvik
11:15
09:00
BLKO3_2020 HØST
Judith Ologi
Kristian Alfsvåg
Trude-Kristin Mjelde Aarvik
11:15
09:00
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
11:15
09:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
12:15
10:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
12:15
10:00
MGL5SA302_2020 HØST
Hanne Louise Svane
12:15
10:00
MGL1NO301_2020 HØST
Erik Andvik
12:15
10:00
MGL1KRLE301_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE301_2020 HØST
Ruth Hol Mjanger
12:15
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
Odd Torleiv Furnes
14:45
12:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
John Skartveit
14:45
12:00
BLKO3_2020 HØST
Judith Ologi
Kristian Alfsvåg
Trude-Kristin Mjelde Aarvik
14:45
12:00
BLKO3_2020 HØST
Judith Ologi
Kristian Alfsvåg
Trude-Kristin Mjelde Aarvik
14:45
12:00
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
14:45
12:00
MGL5SA302_2020 HØST
Hanne Louise Svane
13:45
13:00
MGL1KRLE301_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE301_2020 HØST
Ruth Hol Mjanger
14:45
13:00
MGL1NO301_2020 HØST
Erik Andvik
15:45
13:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
16:00
13:00
Fre. 23.10 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Odd Torleiv Furnes
11:15
08:55
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Katrine Mellingen Bjerke
Åshild Samnøy
11:15
09:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Katrine Mellingen Bjerke
Åshild Samnøy
11:15
09:00
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Ellen Merethe Haug
11:15
09:00
MGL1PROP101_2020 HØST
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Stein Wivestad
12:15
09:55
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
12:15
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Odd Torleiv Furnes
13:45
12:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Katrine Mellingen Bjerke
Åshild Samnøy
14:45
12:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Katrine Mellingen Bjerke
Åshild Samnøy
14:45
12:00
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Ellen Merethe Haug
14:45
12:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
13:45
13:00
MGL1PROP101_2020 HØST
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Stein Wivestad
14:45
13:00
GL5MAT2A_2020 HØST
VUMA2AG5_2020 HØST
Terje Bjuland
20:00
15:00
GL5MAT1A_2020 HØST
VUMA1AG5_2020 HØST
Torbjørn Aadland
20:00
15:00

Man. 26.10 
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
11:15
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
11:15
09:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Inge Andersland
Ingrid Trætteberg
Kim Larsen
Wenche Langeland
11:15
09:00
MGL1KRLE301_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE301_2020 HØST
Ruth Hol Mjanger
12:15
10:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Inge Andersland
Ingrid Trætteberg
Kim Larsen
Wenche Langeland
14:45
11:55
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
15:00
12:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
15:00
12:00
Tir. 27.10 
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
11:15
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
11:15
09:00
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Ellen Merethe Haug
11:15
09:00
MGL1KRLE301_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE301_2020 HØST
Ruth Hol Mjanger
12:15
10:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
15:00
12:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
15:00
12:00
Ons. 28.10 
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
11:15
09:00
MGL5PROP102_2020 HØST
Anne Lene Bakke Toppe
11:15
09:00
MGL1KRLE301_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE301_2020 HØST
Ruth Hol Mjanger
12:15
10:00
MGL1NO301_2020 HØST
Erik Andvik
12:15
10:00
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
12:45
12:00
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Tone Sævi
14:45
12:00
MGL1NO301_2020 HØST
Erik Andvik
13:45
13:00
MGL1KRLE301_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE301_2020 HØST
Ruth Hol Mjanger
16:00
13:00
Tor. 29.10 
VUPEDVEI1-M1_2020 HØST
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
11:15
08:55
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
Lill Krestin Ryland
11:15
08:55
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
11:15
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
11:15
09:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
11:15
09:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
John Skartveit
12:15
10:00
MGL1KRLE301_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE301_2020 HØST
Ruth Hol Mjanger
12:15
10:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
12:45
12:00
BLKO4_2020 HØST
Ole-Vinjar Egeland
Sigve Ladstein
14:40
12:00
BLKO4_2020 HØST
Ole-Vinjar Egeland
Sigve Ladstein
14:40
12:00
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
Lill Krestin Ryland
14:45
12:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
15:00
12:00
VUPEDVEI1-M1_2020 HØST
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
15:00
12:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
15:00
12:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
15:45
13:00
Fre. 30.10 
VUPEDVEI1-M2_2020 HØST
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
11:15
08:55
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
11:15
09:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Katrine Mellingen Bjerke
11:15
09:00
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
Nina Anette Angeltveit
11:15
09:00
MGL1KRLE301_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE301_2020 HØST
Ruth Hol Mjanger
12:15
10:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
12:15
10:00
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Stein Wivestad
12:15
10:00
MGL1NO301_2020 HØST
Erik Andvik
12:15
10:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Katrine Mellingen Bjerke
13:45
12:00
VUPEDVEI1-M2_2020 HØST
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
15:00
12:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
13:45
13:00
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Stein Wivestad
14:45
13:00
MGL1NO301_2020 HØST
Erik Andvik
14:45
13:00

Man. 2.11 
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
John Skartveit
11:15
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
11:15
09:00
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Ellen Merethe Haug
11:15
09:00
MGL5PROP102_2020 HØST
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
11:15
09:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
12:15
10:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
12:15
10:00
MGL5PROP102_2020 HØST
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
13:45
12:00
IDR103_2020 HØST
Marius Wick Kvalvaag
14:45
12:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
John Skartveit
14:45
12:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
15:00
12:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
13:50
13:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
16:00
13:00
Tir. 3.11 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
11:15
09:00
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Erling André Algrøy
Øystein Røynesdal
11:15
09:00
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Erling André Algrøy
Øystein Røynesdal
11:15
09:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Lene Jaer Nottveit
Nina Anette Angeltveit
Synnøve Hysing Dahl
11:15
09:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Lene Jaer Nottveit
Nina Anette Angeltveit
Synnøve Hysing Dahl
11:15
09:00
Rektormøte
Astrid Blindheim Husdal
GLU
15:00
09:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
12:15
10:00
MGL5NO203_2020 HØST
Hans Olav Aadland
12:15
10:00
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Erling André Algrøy
Øystein Røynesdal
13:45
12:00
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Erling André Algrøy
Øystein Røynesdal
13:45
12:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
14:00
12:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Lene Jaer Nottveit
Nina Anette Angeltveit
Synnøve Hysing Dahl
14:45
12:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Lene Jaer Nottveit
Nina Anette Angeltveit
Synnøve Hysing Dahl
14:45
12:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
13:45
13:00
MGL5NO203_2020 HØST
Hans Olav Aadland
14:45
13:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
16:00
13:45
Ons. 4.11 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
11:15
09:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
11:15
09:00
Personalmøte
Elin Constanse Gilje
11:30
09:25
Personalmøte
Elin Constanse Gilje
11:30
09:25
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
14:45
12:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
14:45
12:00
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Stein Wivestad
14:45
12:00
Tor. 5.11 
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Heidi Iren Saure
John Skartveit
11:15
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ina Kristin Johnsen Olsen
11:15
09:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
12:15
10:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
12:15
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ina Kristin Johnsen Olsen
14:00
12:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Heidi Iren Saure
John Skartveit
14:45
12:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
16:00
13:00
MGL1DIP_2018 HØST
Odette Tetlie
16:00
13:00
Fre. 6.11 
MGL5DIP_2018 HØST
Odette Tetlie
11:15
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Jan Magne Steinhovden
Odd Torleiv Furnes
11:15
09:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
11:15
09:00
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Arild Boge
11:15
09:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
12:15
10:00
IDR103_2020 HØST
Marius Wick Kvalvaag
12:15
10:00
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Bjarne Kvam
12:15
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
14:45
12:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
14:45
12:00
MGL5DIP_2018 HØST
Odette Tetlie
15:00
12:00
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Bjarne Kvam
14:45
12:55
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
13:45
13:00

Man. 9.11 
MGL5PROP102_2020 HØST
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
11:15
08:55
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
11:15
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
11:15
09:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
John Skartveit
11:15
09:00
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Ellen Merethe Haug
11:15
09:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
12:15
10:00
MGL5PROP102_2020 HØST
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
13:45
12:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
14:45
12:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
15:00
12:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
Heidi Iren Saure
14:45
12:15
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
Heidi Iren Saure
14:45
12:15
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
13:45
13:00
Tir. 10.11 
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Arild Boge
10:30
09:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Arild Boge
10:30
09:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
11:15
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ina Kristin Johnsen Olsen
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
11:15
09:00
VUTIBB-UD_2020 HØST
VUTIBB_2020 HØST
Ingrid Trætteberg
11:15
09:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Nina Anette Angeltveit
11:15
10:30
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Nina Anette Angeltveit
11:15
10:30
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Nina Anette Angeltveit
12:45
12:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Nina Anette Angeltveit
12:45
12:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ina Kristin Johnsen Olsen
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
14:45
12:00
VUTIBB-UD_2020 HØST
VUTIBB_2020 HØST
Hans Olav Aadland
14:50
12:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
15:00
12:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Grupperom C122, Breistein
Grupperom C208 (L14), Breistein
Grupperom C209 (L13), Breistein
Grupperom C210 (L12), Breistein
Grupperom C211 (L11), Breistein
Grupperom C217 (L2), Breistein
Grupperom C218 (L3), Breistein
Grupperom C219 (L4), Breistein
Grupperom C220 (L5), Breistein
Grupperom C221 (L6), Breistein
Grupperom C225 (L7), Breistein
Grupperom C226 (L8), Breistein
Grupperom C230 (L9), Breistein
Grupperom C234 (L10), Breistein
14:45
12:45
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Grupperom C122, Breistein
Grupperom C208 (L14), Breistein
Grupperom C209 (L13), Breistein
Grupperom C210 (L12), Breistein
Grupperom C211 (L11), Breistein
Grupperom C217 (L2), Breistein
Grupperom C218 (L3), Breistein
Grupperom C219 (L4), Breistein
Grupperom C220 (L5), Breistein
Grupperom C221 (L6), Breistein
Grupperom C225 (L7), Breistein
Grupperom C226 (L8), Breistein
Grupperom C230 (L9), Breistein
Grupperom C234 (L10), Breistein
14:45
12:45
Ons. 11.11 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
11:15
09:00
VUTIBB-UD_2020 HØST
VUTIBB_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
11:15
09:00
MGL5PROP102_2020 HØST
Anne Lene Bakke Toppe
11:15
09:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
12:15
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
14:45
11:55
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Bjarne Kvam
14:45
12:00
VUTIBB-UD_2020 HØST
VUTIBB_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
15:00
12:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
13:45
13:00
Tor. 12.11 
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
11:15
09:00
VUTIBB-UD_2020 HØST
VUTIBB_2020 HØST
11:15
09:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Geir Olav Toft
John Skartveit
12:15
10:00
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
Nina Anette Angeltveit
Sæbjørg Hageberg Kjeka
12:15
10:00
VUTIBB-UD_2020 HØST
VUTIBB_2020 HØST
Ane Malene Sæverot
14:45
12:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
15:00
12:00
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
Inge Andersland
Nina Anette Angeltveit
13:45
13:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Geir Olav Toft
John Skartveit
15:45
13:00
Fre. 13.11 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Odd Torleiv Furnes
11:15
09:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Lill Krestin Ryland
Sæbjørg Hageberg Kjeka
11:15
09:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Lill Krestin Ryland
Sæbjørg Hageberg Kjeka
11:15
09:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
11:15
09:00
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Stein Wivestad
12:15
09:55
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
11:30
10:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
12:15
10:00
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
Lill Krestin Ryland
12:15
11:30
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Sæbjørg Hageberg Kjeka
14:45
12:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Sæbjørg Hageberg Kjeka
14:45
12:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
14:45
12:00
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
Lill Krestin Ryland
13:45
13:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Kim Larsen
13:45
13:00
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Stein Wivestad
14:45
13:00

Man. 16.11 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Odd Torleiv Furnes
11:15
09:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
John Skartveit
11:15
09:00
MGL5PROP102_2020 HØST
Anne Lene Bakke Toppe
11:15
09:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
12:15
10:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Ingrid Trætteberg
Kim Larsen
12:15
10:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Ingrid Trætteberg
Kim Larsen
12:15
10:00
MGL5PROP102_2020 HØST
Anne Lene Bakke Toppe
13:45
12:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
14:45
12:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
14:45
12:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Ingrid Trætteberg
Kim Larsen
13:45
13:00
MGL1KRLE101_2020 HØST
MGL5KRLE101_2020 HØST
Ingrid Trætteberg
Kim Larsen
13:45
13:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
16:00
13:00
Tir. 17.11 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Jan Magne Steinhovden
11:15
09:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Sæbjørg Hageberg Kjeka
11:15
09:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Sæbjørg Hageberg Kjeka
11:15
09:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
12:15
10:00
MGL5NO203_2020 HØST
12:15
10:00
MGL5KØ101_2020 HØST
Erling André Algrøy
12:15
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
14:45
12:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Odette Tetlie
14:45
12:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Odette Tetlie
14:45
12:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
16:00
13:00
Ons. 18.11 
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
11:15
08:55
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
14:45
12:00
VUPEDVEI1-M1_2020 HØST
Grupperom D131 (U6), Breistein
Grupperom D132 (U5), Breistein
Grupperom D133 (U4), Breistein
Gunnvi Sæle Jokstad
21:00
17:00
Tor. 19.11 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Odd Torleiv Furnes
10:30
08:55
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
MGL5NA101_2020 HØST
Sigve Ladstein
11:15
09:00
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
Geir Olav Toft
Lill Krestin Ryland
11:15
09:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
12:15
10:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Odette Tetlie
2
Seminargruppe 2
12:15
10:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Odette Tetlie
2
Seminargruppe 2
12:15
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
11:15
10:30
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
Geir Olav Toft
Lill Krestin Ryland
13:45
12:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
14:45
12:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
John Skartveit
14:45
12:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Odette Tetlie
Seminargruppe 3
15:45
13:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Odette Tetlie
Seminargruppe 3
15:45
13:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
16:00
13:00
Fre. 20.11 
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Eline Margrete Hjellum
11:15
08:55
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Eline Margrete Hjellum
11:15
08:55
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Odd Torleiv Furnes
11:15
09:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
12:15
10:00
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Bjarne Kvam
Stein Wivestad
12:15
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ina Kristin Johnsen Olsen
14:45
11:55
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Eline Margrete Hjellum
14:45
12:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Eline Margrete Hjellum
14:45
12:00
BLKO1AB-E_2020 HØST
Lill Krestin Ryland
14:45
12:00
MGL5PROP101_2020 HØST
Bjarne Kvam
Stein Wivestad
14:45
13:00
MGL1SA101_2020 HØST
MGL5SA101_2020 HØST
Åshild Samnøy
15:45
13:00

Man. 23.11 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Odd Torleiv Furnes
11:15
08:55
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
11:15
09:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
12:15
10:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Grupperom C122, Breistein
Grupperom C208 (L14), Breistein
Grupperom C209 (L13), Breistein
Grupperom C210 (L12), Breistein
Grupperom C211 (L11), Breistein
Grupperom C217 (L2), Breistein
Grupperom C218 (L3), Breistein
Grupperom C219 (L4), Breistein
Grupperom C220 (L5), Breistein
Grupperom C221 (L6), Breistein
Grupperom C225 (L7), Breistein
Grupperom C226 (L8), Breistein
Grupperom C230 (L9), Breistein
Grupperom C234 (L10), Breistein
12:15
10:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Grupperom C122, Breistein
Grupperom C208 (L14), Breistein
Grupperom C209 (L13), Breistein
Grupperom C210 (L12), Breistein
Grupperom C211 (L11), Breistein
Grupperom C217 (L2), Breistein
Grupperom C218 (L3), Breistein
Grupperom C219 (L4), Breistein
Grupperom C220 (L5), Breistein
Grupperom C221 (L6), Breistein
Grupperom C225 (L7), Breistein
Grupperom C226 (L8), Breistein
Grupperom C230 (L9), Breistein
Grupperom C234 (L10), Breistein
12:15
10:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Odd Torleiv Furnes
14:45
12:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
15:00
12:00
MGL1NA101_2020 HØST
Alette Aasvold Rolland
15:45
12:55
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Grupperom C122, Breistein
Grupperom C208 (L14), Breistein
Grupperom C209 (L13), Breistein
Grupperom C210 (L12), Breistein
Grupperom C211 (L11), Breistein
Grupperom C217 (L2), Breistein
Grupperom C218 (L3), Breistein
Grupperom C219 (L4), Breistein
Grupperom C220 (L5), Breistein
Grupperom C221 (L6), Breistein
Grupperom C225 (L7), Breistein
Grupperom C226 (L8), Breistein
Grupperom C230 (L9), Breistein
Grupperom C234 (L10), Breistein
15:45
13:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Grupperom C122, Breistein
Grupperom C208 (L14), Breistein
Grupperom C209 (L13), Breistein
Grupperom C210 (L12), Breistein
Grupperom C211 (L11), Breistein
Grupperom C217 (L2), Breistein
Grupperom C218 (L3), Breistein
Grupperom C219 (L4), Breistein
Grupperom C220 (L5), Breistein
Grupperom C221 (L6), Breistein
Grupperom C225 (L7), Breistein
Grupperom C226 (L8), Breistein
Grupperom C230 (L9), Breistein
Grupperom C234 (L10), Breistein
15:45
13:00
Tir. 24.11 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
11:15
08:55
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
11:15
09:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Nina Anette Angeltveit
11:15
09:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Nina Anette Angeltveit
11:15
09:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
15:00
12:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Nina Anette Angeltveit
14:45
12:15
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Nina Anette Angeltveit
14:45
12:15
Tor. 26.11 
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
11:15
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
Jan Magne Steinhovden
Odd Torleiv Furnes
11:15
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
Jan Magne Steinhovden
Odd Torleiv Furnes
14:45
12:00
GL17KH1_2020 HØST
GL5KH1_2020 HØST
MGL1KH101_2020 HØST
MGL5KH101_2020 HØST
Anne Guro Schmidt Antun
Irene Fanebust Eknes
15:00
12:00
Fre. 27.11 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ina Kristin Johnsen Olsen
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
11:15
09:00
GL5NA3_2020 HØST
VUNA2G5_2020 HØST
Geir Olav Toft
11:15
09:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Grupperom C122, Breistein
Grupperom C208 (L14), Breistein
Grupperom C209 (L13), Breistein
Grupperom C210 (L12), Breistein
Grupperom C211 (L11), Breistein
Grupperom C217 (L2), Breistein
Grupperom C218 (L3), Breistein
Grupperom C219 (L4), Breistein
Grupperom C220 (L5), Breistein
Grupperom C221 (L6), Breistein
Grupperom C225 (L7), Breistein
Grupperom C226 (L8), Breistein
Grupperom C230 (L9), Breistein
Grupperom C234 (L10), Breistein
12:15
10:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Grupperom C122, Breistein
Grupperom C208 (L14), Breistein
Grupperom C209 (L13), Breistein
Grupperom C210 (L12), Breistein
Grupperom C211 (L11), Breistein
Grupperom C217 (L2), Breistein
Grupperom C218 (L3), Breistein
Grupperom C219 (L4), Breistein
Grupperom C220 (L5), Breistein
Grupperom C221 (L6), Breistein
Grupperom C225 (L7), Breistein
Grupperom C226 (L8), Breistein
Grupperom C230 (L9), Breistein
Grupperom C234 (L10), Breistein
12:15
10:00
GL5NA3_2020 HØST
VUNA2G5_2020 HØST
Heidi Iren Saure
14:45
11:55
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Henning Hodne Mjanger
Ina Kristin Johnsen Olsen
Ingrid Mostad Bråten
13:45
12:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Grupperom C122, Breistein
Grupperom C208 (L14), Breistein
Grupperom C209 (L13), Breistein
Grupperom C210 (L12), Breistein
Grupperom C211 (L11), Breistein
Grupperom C217 (L2), Breistein
Grupperom C218 (L3), Breistein
Grupperom C219 (L4), Breistein
Grupperom C220 (L5), Breistein
Grupperom C221 (L6), Breistein
Grupperom C225 (L7), Breistein
Grupperom C226 (L8), Breistein
Grupperom C230 (L9), Breistein
Grupperom C234 (L10), Breistein
15:45
13:00
BLKO1_2020 HØST
Grupperom C122, Breistein
Grupperom C208 (L14), Breistein
Grupperom C209 (L13), Breistein
Grupperom C210 (L12), Breistein
Grupperom C211 (L11), Breistein
Grupperom C217 (L2), Breistein
Grupperom C218 (L3), Breistein
Grupperom C219 (L4), Breistein
Grupperom C220 (L5), Breistein
Grupperom C221 (L6), Breistein
Grupperom C225 (L7), Breistein
Grupperom C226 (L8), Breistein
Grupperom C230 (L9), Breistein
Grupperom C234 (L10), Breistein
15:45
13:00

Tor. 3.12 
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Jan Magne Steinhovden
Odd Torleiv Furnes
11:15
09:00
MGL1NO103_2020 HØST
Eksamen
14:00
09:00
MGL1NO103_2020 HØST
Eksamen
14:00
09:00
GL17MUS1_2020 HØST
GL5MUS1_2020 HØST
MGL1MU101_2020 HØST
MGL5MU101_2020 HØST
Jan Magne Steinhovden
Odd Torleiv Furnes
14:45
12:00


KodeNavn
KodeNavn


  Endret de siste 2 dagene.