Time |
Tuition Type |
Room |
Staff |
Course |
Title |
Public comment |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w36 | Mon 2019-09-02 w36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Introduction | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2019-09-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2019-09-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Seminar | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2019-09-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Workshop | Maja Carlson | Library Introduction: Room 006, Sambib (Social Sciences Faculty Library, Allhelgona kyrkogata 12 A) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w37 | Mon 2019-09-09 w37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2019-09-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2019-09-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Workshop | Edens Hörsal | Hanna Glad | SIMP17, SIMP25, SIMP45 | Effective Reading Strategies | Effective Reading Strategies | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2019-09-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Seminar | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w38 | Mon 2019-09-16 w38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Ellinor Isgren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2019-09-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Genesis Tambang Yengoh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2019-09-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Seminar | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Ellinor Isgren, Genesis Tambang Yengoh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2019-09-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Chad Boda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w39 | Mon 2019-09-23 w39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Seminar | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Chad Boda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2019-09-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Lennart Olsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 236 (Hus R 236) | Lennart Olsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2019-09-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Seminar | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w40 | Mon 2019-09-30 w40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Sara Gabrielsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 15:00 | Information | Palaestras hörsal, nedre | Lucie Larssonova | SIMP17, SIMP25, SIMP45 | Third term information meeting for Graduate School programme students | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2019-10-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Seminar | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2019-10-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Workshop | G:a Lungkliniken 101 | Maja Carlson | Library Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w41 | Mon 2019-10-07 w41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Ana Maria Vargas Falla | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2019-10-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Seminar | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2019-10-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Seminar | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Ana Maria Vargas Falla, Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w42 | Mon 2019-10-14 w42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Lecture | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Malin Arvidson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2019-10-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | Seminar | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w43 | Wed 2019-10-23 w43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Workshop | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Hanna Glad, Ladaea Rylander, Maja Carlson | Final Paper Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Workshop | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck, Ellinor Isgren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w44 | Mon 2019-10-28 w44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 09:00 | Hand-in | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Information | LUX Aula Nedre address: Helgonavägen 3 | Sinnamon Varsamouli Adamopoulou | SIMP17, SIMP25, SIMP45 | Thesis Introduction Meeting for all 1st term students | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2019-10-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:45 - 10:00 | Hand-in | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2019-10-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Final seminar | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Anne Jerneck, Ellinor Isgren, Karin Steen |