TE 5 6:3 HT20
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tid |
Undervisningstyp |
Grupp |
Lokaler |
Lärare |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 40 | Tis 2020-09-29 v 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Föreläsning | TE 5 6:2, TE 5 6:3 | Eden 236 | Pia Tallberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:45 | Föreläsning | TE 5 6:2, TE 5 6:3 | G:a Kirurgen 240 (Hus R 240) | Pia Tallberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2020-09-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 12:00 | Seminarium | TE 5 6:2, TE 5 6:3 | G:a Paviljongen 035 (Hus P 035), G:a Paviljongen 036 (Hus P 036), G:a Paviljongen 037 (Hus P 037), G:a Paviljongen 038 (Hus P 038), G:a Paviljongen 039 (Hus P 039), G:a Paviljongen 040 (Hus P 040), G:a Paviljongen 041 (Hus P 041) | Pia Tallberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | Seminarium | TE 5 6:2, TE 5 6:3 | G:a Paviljongen 035 (Hus P 035), G:a Paviljongen 036 (Hus P 036), G:a Paviljongen 037 (Hus P 037), G:a Paviljongen 038 (Hus P 038), G:a Paviljongen 039 (Hus P 039), G:a Paviljongen 040 (Hus P 040), G:a Paviljongen 041 (Hus P 041) | Pia Tallberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 43 | Ons 2020-10-21 v 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Föreläsning | TE 5 6:3 | Susanna Vestberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2020-10-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Seminarium | Grupp A | Pia Tallberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Seminarium | Grupp B | Johanna Månsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Seminarium | Grupp C | Beatrice Nyström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Seminarium | Grupp D | Pia Tallberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Seminarium | Grupp E | Johanna Månsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Seminarium | Grupp F | Beatrice Nyström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Seminarium | Grupp G | Beatrice Nyström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2020-10-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 12:00 | Föreläsning | TE 5 6:3 | Tomas Kempe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 44 | Mån 2020-10-26 v 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Föreläsning | TE 5 6:3 | Pia Tallberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Föreläsning | TE 5 6:3 | Pia Tallberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2020-10-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Föreläsning | TE 5 6:3 | Matti Cervin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Föreläsning | TE 5 6:3 | Matti Cervin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2020-10-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Föreläsning | TE 5 6:3 | Susanna Vestberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Eget arbete | TE 5 6:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2020-10-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Seminarium | Grupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4 | Susanna Vestberg, Christina Jacobsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 17:00 | Grupparbete | Grupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2020-10-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Föreläsning | TE 5 6:3 | Magnus Nilsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Eget arbete | TE 5 6:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 45 | Mån 2020-11-02 v 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | Eget arbete | TE 5 6:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2020-11-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Seminarium | Grupp A | Pia Tallberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Seminarium | Grupp B | Johanna Månsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Seminarium | Grupp C | Beatrice Nyström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Seminarium | Grupp D | Pia Tallberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Seminarium | Grupp E | Johanna Månsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Seminarium | Grupp F | Beatrice Nyström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Seminarium | Grupp G | Beatrice Nyström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2020-11-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 12:00 | Övning | Grupp 1, Grupp 2 | G:a Kirurgen 144 (Hus R 144), G:a Kirurgen 148 (Hus R 148) | Magnus Nilsson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 12:15 | Inlämning | TE 5 6:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | Övning | Grupp 3, Grupp 4 | G:a Kirurgen 144 (Hus R 144), G:a Kirurgen 148 (Hus R 148) | Magnus Nilsson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2020-11-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Redovisning | TE 5 6:3 | Susanna Vestberg, Christina Jacobsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Redovisning | TE 5 6:3 | Susanna Vestberg, Christina Jacobsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Redovisning | TE 5 6:3 | Susanna Vestberg, Christina Jacobsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Redovisning | TE 5 6:3 | Susanna Vestberg, Christina Jacobsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 46 | Tis 2020-11-10 v 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 11:00 | Föreläsning | TE 5 6:3 | Magnus Nilsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | Övning | Grupp 1, Grupp 2 | G:a Kirurgen 144 (Hus R 144), G:a Kirurgen 148 (Hus R 148) | Magnus Nilsson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2020-11-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:45 | Övning | Grupp 3, Grupp 4 | G:a Kirurgen 144 (Hus R 144), G:a Kirurgen 148 (Hus R 148) | Magnus Nilsson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2020-11-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Hemtentamen | TE 5 6:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2020-11-13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Seminarium | Grupp A | Pia Tallberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Seminarium | Grupp B | Johanna Månsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Seminarium | Grupp C | Beatrice Nyström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Seminarium | Grupp E | Johanna Månsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Seminarium | Grupp F | Beatrice Nyström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Seminarium | Grupp D | Pia Tallberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Seminarium | Grupp G | Beatrice Nyström |