Tid |
Kurs |
Lokal, Platskommentar |
Lärare, Externa lärare |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 45 | Mån 2020-11-02 v 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 11:00 | BIOR81 | Hörsal Blå hallen | Dennis Hasselquist, Susanne Åkesson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Hörsal Blå hallen | Dennis Hasselquist, Magne Friberg, Susanne Åkesson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:30 | BIOR81 | Tobias Uller | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 - 16:30 | BIOR81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2020-11-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 14:30 | BIOR81 | Hanna Sigeman, Jan-Åke Nilsson, Lars Råberg, Magne Friberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:00 | BIOR81 | Kärret Väster (B130), Kärret Öster (B131), Maskrosen (E121), Mossen Väster (B140), Mossen Öster (B141), Ängen (G111) | Dennis Hasselquist, Lars Råberg, Magne Friberg, Susanne Åkesson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2020-11-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | BIOR81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:15 | BIOR81 | Krypt - Raggmossan (T109), Krypt - Vitmossan (T102), Kärret Väster (B130), Kärret Öster (B131) | Dennis Hasselquist, Magne Friberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2020-11-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:15 | BIOR81 | Hörsal Blå hallen | Anders Hedenström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Hörsal Blå hallen | Magne Friberg, Susanne Åkesson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2020-11-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Krypt - Raggmossan (T109), Krypt - Vitmossan (T102), Kärret Väster (B130), Kärret Öster (B131) | Lars Råberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | BIOR81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 46 | Mån 2020-11-09 v 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:15 | BIOR81 | Erik Svensson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:45 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Niklas Wahlberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | BIOR81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2020-11-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:30 | BIOR81 | Krypt - Raggmossan (T109), Krypt - Vitmossan (T102), Kärret Väster (B130), Kärret Öster (B131) | Erik Svensson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Hörsal (A213) | Anna Runemark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 14:30 | BIOR81 | Erik Svensson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2020-11-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | BIOR81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2020-11-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:30 | BIOR81 | Krypt - Raggmossan (T109), Krypt - Vitmossan (T102), Kärret Väster (B130), Kärret Öster (B131) | Erik Svensson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2020-11-13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 10:00 | BIOR81 | Bengt Hansson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Bengt Hansson, Magne Friberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | BIOR81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 47 | Mån 2020-11-16 v 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:30 | BIOR81 | Hörsal Röda rummet | Andreas Nord, Glenn Svensson, Linus Hedh, Per Henningsson, Susanne Åkesson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Krypt - Raggmossan (T109), Krypt - Vitmossan (T102), Kärret Väster (B130), Kärret Öster (B131) | Andreas Nord, Glenn Svensson, Linus Hedh, Per Henningsson, Susanne Åkesson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | BIOR81 | Krypt - Raggmossan (T109), Krypt - Vitmossan (T102), Kärret Väster (B130), Kärret Öster (B131) | Andreas Nord, Glenn Svensson, Linus Hedh, Per Henningsson, Susanne Åkesson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2020-11-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Krypt - Raggmossan (T109), Krypt - Vitmossan (T102), Kärret Väster (B130), Kärret Öster (B131) | Andreas Nord, Glenn Svensson, Linus Hedh, Per Henningsson, Susanne Åkesson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | BIOR81 | Hörsal Röda rummet | Susanne Åkesson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2020-11-18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Anders Hedenström | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | BIOR81 | Hörsal (A213) | Thomas Alerstam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 - 15:45 | BIOR81 | Hörsal (A213) | Susanne Åkesson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2020-11-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Susanne Åkesson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2020-11-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Åke Lindström | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | BIOR81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 48 | Mån 2020-11-23 v 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | BIOR81 | Hörsal Blå hallen | Jan-Åke Nilsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 - 16:15 | BIOR81 | Hörsal Blå hallen | Dennis Hasselquist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2020-11-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | BIOR81 | Jan-Åke Nilsson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | BIOR81 | Dennis Hasselquist | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||