Subscribe
 
Goto previous month
Jan  
Goto next month

Date limits 2019-01-01 - 2019-08-31

Time Sub Course Tuition Type Location Comment, Room part External teacher, Staff Course Custom Text, Booking Note
08:00 - 13:00 Mjukvaruutveckling Retake examination SYSA21-18H Sp 01A, Sp 01B Mats Svensson Introduktion till informationssystem
08:00 - 13:00 Enterprise systems in theory Retake examination SYSB13 Sp 01A, Sp 01C Umberto Fiaccadori IS- och verksamhetsutveckling
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam Digital examination INFC55 MA 9E, MA 9F Magnus Wärja Webbutveckling
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam Retake examination INFC35 Sp 01B Imad Bani Hani Beslutsstödssystem
13:00 - 17:00 Enterprise systems in theory Retake examination SYSB13 EC2:109 Umberto Fiaccadori IS- och verksamhetsutveckling
13:00 - 15:00 Programkonstruktion Examination review SYSA14-19V MA 5 Daniel Nilsson, Folke Lindell IT Architecture and Software Systems
14:00 - 19:00 Program Design, Written Exam Examination SYSA14-19V Sp 01A, Sp 01B, Sp 01C Erdogan Ucan IT Architecture and Software Systems
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam Digital examination, Retake examination INFC55 MA 8A Magnus Wärja Webbutveckling
14:00 - 19:00 Written exam Digital examination INFC65-19V MA 8A, MA 8B Magnus Wärja Information Architecture Tentatid 14-16
08:00 - 13:00 Organisation, Business and IS, Written Exam Examination SYSA12-19V Sp 01 Markus Lahtinen Information Systems and Business
12:00 - 13:00 Programkonstruktion Examination review SYSA14-19V EC2:169 Erdogan Ucan IT Architecture and Software Systems
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam Examination INFC25-19V MA 9A, MA 9B Umberto Fiaccadori Människa-dator-interaktion, analys
13:00 - 15:00 Projektledning Examination review SYSA12-19V MA 5 Magnus Wärja Information Systems and Business
08:00 - 13:00 Project Management, Written Exam Examination SYSA12-19V Gasque Magnus Wärja Information Systems and Business
14:00 - 19:00 Program Design, Written Exam Retake examination SYSA14-19V Ed22, Ed25 Erdogan Ucan IT Architecture and Software Systems
14:00 - 19:00 Written exam Digital examination, Retake examination INFC65-19V MA 8C Magnus Wärja Information Architecture Tentatid 14-16
14:00 - 19:00 Organisation, Business and IS, Written Exam Retake examination SYSA12-19V Sp 01A, Sp 01B Markus Lahtinen Information Systems and Business
12:00 - 13:00 Examination, Hand-in INFC25-19V Umberto Fiaccadori Människa-dator-interaktion, analys
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam Retake examination INFC25-19V MA 9A Umberto Fiaccadori Människa-dator-interaktion, analys
12:00 - 13:00 Projektledning Examination review SYSA12-19V EC2:101 Magnus Wärja Information Systems and Business
12:00 - 13:00 Organisation, verksamhet och IS Examination review SYSA12-19V EC2:101 Markus Lahtinen Information Systems and Business
08:00 - 13:00 Software Architecture, Written Exam Examination SYSA14-19V Sp 01A, Sp 01B, Sp 01C Mats Svensson IT Architecture and Software Systems
12:00 - 13:00 Written Exam Hand-in, Retake examination INFC25-19V Umberto Fiaccadori Människa-dator-interaktion, analys
14:00 - 19:00 Project Management, Written Exam Retake examination SYSA12-19V MA 8 Magnus Wärja Information Systems and Business
08:00 - 13:00 Interaction Design, Written Exam Examination SYSA12-19V Vic:2A, Vic:2B, Vic:2C Umberto Fiaccadori Information Systems and Business
08:00 - 13:00 Business process management Digital examination SYSB13 MA 8 Magnus Wärja IS- och verksamhetsutveckling
08:00 - 13:00 Software Development, Written Exam Examination SYSA21-18H Mats Svensson Introduktion till informationssystem Lokal MA8
08:00 - 13:00 Written Test Examination INFC20 Erdogan Ucan Avancerade databassystem Lokal MA8
14:00 - 19:00 Enterprise Architecture, Written Exam Digital examination SYSB13 MA 8 Odd Steen IS- och verksamhetsutveckling
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam Examination INFC35 Imad Bani Hani Beslutsstödssystem Lokal MA8
08:00 - 13:00 Software Architecture, Written Exam Retake examination SYSA14-19V MA 8A, MA 8B Mats Svensson IT Architecture and Software Systems
08:00 - 13:00 Databases, Written Exam Examination SYSB13 Erdogan Ucan IS- och verksamhetsutveckling Lokal MA8
08:00 - 13:00 Written Exam Digital examination INFC55 MA 8 Magnus Wärja Webbutveckling
14:00 - 19:00 Enterprise Systems in Theory, Written Exam Examination SYSB13 Umberto Fiaccadori IS- och verksamhetsutveckling lokal MA8
14:00 - 19:00 Systemanalys och modellering, skriftlig tentamen Examination SYSA21-18H MA 8 Bo Andersson Introduktion till informationssystem
14:00 - 19:00 Written Exam Examination INFC25 Människa-dator-interaktion, analys Lokal MA8 , Lärare: Umberto Fiaccadori
14:00 - 19:00 IT Legislation, Written Exam Examination SYSA12-19V Sp 01A, Sp 01B, Sp 01C Jonas Ledendal Information Systems and Business
12:00 - 13:00 Interaction Design, Written Exam Examination review SYSA12-19V Umberto Fiaccadori Information Systems and Business
08:00 - 13:00 Interaction Design, Written Exam Examination SYSA12-19V MA 8 Umberto Fiaccadori Information Systems and Business
08:00 - 13:00 Program Design, Written Exam Examination SYSA14-19V Erdogan Ucan IT Architecture and Software Systems Lokal MA8
08:00 - 13:00 Project Management, Written Exam Examination SYSA12-19V MA 8 Magnus Wärja Information Systems and Business
08:00 - 13:00 Written exam Examination INFC65-19V Information Architecture Lokal MA8, Lärare: Magnus Wärja
08:00 - 13:00 Organisation, Business and IS, Written Exam Examination SYSA12-19V MA 8 Markus Lahtinen Information Systems and Business
08:00 - 13:00 IT Legislation, Written Exam Examination SYSA12-19V MA 8 Jonas Ledendal Information Systems and Business
08:00 - 13:00 Software Architecture, Written Exam Examination SYSA14-19V Mats Svensson IT Architecture and Software Systems Lokal MA8