Subscribe
 
Goto previous month
Nov  
Goto next month

Time Course Room Teacher Teaching activity Student groups Free groups
08:15 - 10:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU10-11 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group A
08:15 - 10:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU12-13 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group B
08:15 - 10:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU14 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group C
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
TDDD46
I101 Olaf Hartig Lecture BME2
CS1
DAV1
IT3
U3
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU10-11 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group A
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU12-13 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group B
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU14 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group C
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
TDDD46
I101 Olaf Hartig Lecture BME2
CS1
DAV1
IT3
U3
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
P18 Teaching session BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group C
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
U10 Teaching session BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group B
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
U11 Teaching session BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group A
08:15 - 10:00 732A57
TDDD37
P42 Teaching session BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group A
08:15 - 10:00 732A57
TDDD37
S35 Teaching session BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group C
08:15 - 10:00 732A57
TDDD37
S41* Teaching session BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group B
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
TDDD46
I101 Olaf Hartig Lecture BME2
CS1
DAV1
IT3
U3
13:15 - 15:00 732A57
TDDD37
TDDD46
I101 Olaf Hartig Lecture BME2
CS1
DAV1
IT3
U3
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU00-01 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group A
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU02-03 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group B
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU04 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group C
15:15 - 17:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU00-01 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group A
15:15 - 17:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU10-11 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group C
15:15 - 17:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU15/16 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group B
13:15 - 15:00 732A57
TDDD37
TDDD46
Planck Olaf Hartig Lecture BME2
CS1
DAV1
IT3
U3
15:15 - 17:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU00-01 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group A
15:15 - 17:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU02-03 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group B
15:15 - 17:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU04 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group C
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
TDDD46
VAL Olaf Hartig BME2
CS1
DAV1
IT3
U3
17:15 - 19:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU00-01 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group A
17:15 - 19:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU02-03 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group B
17:15 - 19:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU04 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group C
08:15 - 10:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU00-01 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group A
08:15 - 10:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU02-03 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group B
08:15 - 10:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU04 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group C
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
TDDD46
VAL Olaf Hartig BME2
CS1
DAV1
IT3
U3
13:15 - 15:00 732A57
TDDD37
TDDD46
C3 Olaf Hartig Lecture BME2
CS1
DAV1
IT3
U3
15:15 - 17:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU00-01 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group A
15:15 - 17:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU02-03 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group B
15:15 - 17:00 732A57
TDDD37
SU04 Lab BME2
CS1
DAV1
U3
Group C
10:15 - 12:00 732A57
TDDD37
TDDD46
C3 Olaf Hartig BME2
CS1
DAV1
IT3
U3

  Modified within the last 7 days.