Weekly ScheduleSorted by Courses | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Name, Person |
Room |
Programme |
Activity |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Advanced Machine Learning for Data Science, KSAMLDS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Thursday 06.06.2024 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Marco Chiarandini Stefan Heinrich |
4A56 | KDS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 07.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Marco Chiarandini Stefan Heinrich |
4A56 | KDS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Database Use and Design, 2011001U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Thursday 06.06.2024 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Karl Werder Katya Georgieva Nacheva Pratim Datta |
3A54 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 07.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Karl Werder Katya Georgieva Nacheva Pratim Datta |
3A54 | GBI 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Designing Digital Play, BADEDIP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Thursday 06.06.2024 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Troels Degn Johansson |
2A54 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 07.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Troels Degn Johansson |
2A54 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Designing Interactions, KADEINT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Thursday 06.06.2024 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda Charlie Breindahl Liselott Stenfeldt Vasiliki Tsaknaki |
2A20 3A18 |
KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 07.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda Charlie Breindahl Liselott Stenfeldt Vasiliki Tsaknaki |
2A20 3A18 |
KDDIT - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Graphics Programming, KGGRPRG1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Thursday 06.06.2024 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Gabriel de la Cruz Morten Pol Engell-Nørregård |
4A58 | GAMES - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
How to make (almost) anything, KSHOMAA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Thursday 06.06.2024 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina Jørgen Christian Larsen |
5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 07.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina Jørgen Christian Larsen |
5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Industrial Scrum Master Training, KSINSMT1KU, Second Year Project: Software Development in Large Teams (15 ECTS), BSANSSG2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Thursday 06.06.2024 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Elda Paja Paolo Tell |
5A60 |
CS - 1st year SWU 2nd year |
Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 07.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 |
Elda Paja Paolo Tell |
5A60 |
CS - 1st year SWU 2nd year |
Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Introduction to Service Design and Management, KBINSDM1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Thursday 06.06.2024 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Amalia De Götzen Bjarke Aaby Daugaard Sanna-Maria Marttila |
4A54 |
DIM - 1st year KDDIT - 1st year |
Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 07.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 |
Amalia De Götzen Bjarke Aaby Daugaard Sanna-Maria Marttila |
4A54 |
DIM - 1st year KDDIT - 1st year |
Ordinary Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
_NN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Thursday 06.06.2024 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:20 |
Christian Wulff-Nilsen Martin Aumüller |
3A52 | _NN | Thesis Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:50 |
Inge Li Gørtz Thore Husfeldt |
2A18 | _NN | Project Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:20 |
Inge Li Gørtz Thore Husfeldt |
2A18 | _NN | Project Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 - 16:50 |
Inge Li Gørtz Thore Husfeldt |
2A18 | _NN | Project Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 07.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:20 |
Anders Hesselund Andrzej Wasowski Mohsen Ghaffari |
2A18 | _NN | Project Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 11:50 |
Anders Hesselund Andrzej Wasowski Mohsen Ghaffari |
2A18 | _NN | Project Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 |
Daniele Dell'Aglio Mircea Lungu |
4A20 | _NN | Project Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 14:30 |
Anders Hesselund Andrzej Wasowski Mohsen Ghaffari |
2A18 | _NN | Project Exam |