Tidspunkt |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 35 | Man. 29.08.2016 v 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | 4A30, _NN, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Emilie Møllenbach, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 - 17:45 | 2A20, DIM - Digital Innovation and Management DIM, John Gøtze, KBENARC1KU Enterprise Architecture, Reexam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 30.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 31.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | 2A14, I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IAINDVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Interaktionsdesign, IBILMVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, IT-ledelse, ISSENVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Software engineering, Lecture, Mandatory, Sabine Madsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | Carsten Levin, DesignLab (0A27), I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IIINAKP1KU Introducerende akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Lecture, Mandatory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 01.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 02.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 36 | Man. 05.09.2016 v 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 06.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 07.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | 2A14, I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IAINDVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Interaktionsdesign, IBILMVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, IT-ledelse, ISSENVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Software engineering, Lecture, Mandatory, Sabine Madsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | Carsten Levin, DesignLab (0A27), I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IIINAKP1KU Introducerende akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Lecture, Mandatory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 08.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 09.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBILIOR1KU IT-ledelse og IT-organisationens rolle, Pernille Kræmmergaard Jensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | 5A60, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, John Gøtze, Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBITSTF1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lør. 10.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | 3A52, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBILIOR1KU IT-ledelse og IT-organisationens rolle, Pernille Kræmmergaard Jensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | 3A18, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, John Gøtze, Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBITSTF1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:30 | Dag Svanæs, DesignLab (0A27), Lecture, MAIIDTM1KU Interaktionsdesign - teori og metode, Master IND M-IND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Søn. 11.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:30 | Dag Svanæs, DesignLab (0A27), Lecture, MAIIDTM1KU Interaktionsdesign - teori og metode, Master IND M-IND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 37 | Man. 12.09.2016 v 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 13.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, Aud 2 (0A35), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 14.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | 2A14, I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IAINDVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Interaktionsdesign, IBILMVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, IT-ledelse, ISSENVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Software engineering, Lecture, Mandatory, Sabine Madsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | Carsten Levin, DesignLab (0A27), I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IIINAKP1KU Introducerende akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Lecture, Mandatory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 15.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 16.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 38 | Man. 19.09.2016 v 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 20.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 21.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 22.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 23.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | 5A14-16 (group), _NN, Stine Gotved | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | 5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 39 | Man. 26.09.2016 v 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 27.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 28.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | 2A14, I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IAINDVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Interaktionsdesign, IBILMVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, IT-ledelse, ISSENVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Software engineering, Lecture, Mandatory, Sabine Madsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | Carsten Levin, DesignLab (0A27), I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IIINAKP1KU Introducerende akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Lecture, Mandatory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 29.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 30.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 40 | Man. 03.10.2016 v 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 04.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 05.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | 2A14, I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IAINDVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Interaktionsdesign, IBILMVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, IT-ledelse, ISSENVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Software engineering, Lecture, Mandatory, Sabine Madsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | Carsten Levin, DesignLab (0A27), I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IIINAKP1KU Introducerende akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Lecture, Mandatory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 06.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 07.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBILIOR1KU IT-ledelse og IT-organisationens rolle, Pernille Kræmmergaard Jensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | 3A20 (FM) (Exam ok), Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, John Gøtze, Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBITSTF1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lør. 08.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | 3A52, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBILIOR1KU IT-ledelse og IT-organisationens rolle, Pernille Kræmmergaard Jensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | 3A18, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, John Gøtze, Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBITSTF1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:30 | Dag Svanæs, DesignLab (0A27), Lecture, MAIIDTM1KU Interaktionsdesign - teori og metode, Master IND M-IND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Søn. 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:30 | Dag Svanæs, DesignLab (0A27), Lecture, MAIIDTM1KU Interaktionsdesign - teori og metode, Master IND M-IND | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 41 | Man. 10.10.2016 v 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 11.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 12.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 13.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 14.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 42 | Fre. 21.10.2016 v 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Dag Svanæs, learnIT, MAIIDTM1KU Interaktionsdesign - teori og metode, Master IND M-IND, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 43 | Man. 24.10.2016 v 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | learnIT, Master ILM M-ILM, MBILIOR1KU IT-ledelse og IT-organisationens rolle, Ordinary Exam - submission, Pernille Kræmmergaard Jensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 25.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 26.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 27.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 28.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 20:00 | 4A30, Dag Svanæs, MAIIDTM1KU Interaktionsdesign - teori og metode, Master IND M-IND, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | 5A14-16 (group), _NN, Stine Gotved | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | 5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 44 | Man. 31.10.2016 v 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 01.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 02.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 03.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 04.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | 3A20 (FM) (Exam ok), Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, John Gøtze, Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBITSTF1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, Henriette Moos, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITLMK1KU IT-ledelsesfagets metoder og kommunikation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | 5A60, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, Lecture, Master ILM M-ILM, MBFLIMP1KU Forandringsledelse og implementering, Steffen Löfvall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lør. 05.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | 3A18, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, John Gøtze, Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBITSTF1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | 3A52, Henriette Moos, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITLMK1KU IT-ledelsesfagets metoder og kommunikation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | 5A60, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, Lecture, Master ILM M-ILM, MBFLIMP1KU Forandringsledelse og implementering, Steffen Löfvall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 45 | Man. 07.11.2016 v 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 08.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 09.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 10.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 11.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 46 | Man. 14.11.2016 v 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 15.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 16.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 17.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 18.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | 5A14-16 (group), _NN, Stine Gotved | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | 5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 47 | Man. 21.11.2016 v 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 22.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 23.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 24.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 25.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, Henriette Moos, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITLMK1KU IT-ledelsesfagets metoder og kommunikation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | 5A60, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, Lecture, Master ILM M-ILM, MBFLIMP1KU Forandringsledelse og implementering, Steffen Löfvall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | 2A18, _NN, _NN, Extraordinary exam, Niels Hallenberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lør. 26.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | 3A52, Henriette Moos, Lars Rune Christensen, Lecture, Mandatory, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITLMK1KU IT-ledelsesfagets metoder og kommunikation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | 5A60, Brit Ross Winthereik, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, Jan Pries-Heje, Lecture, Master ILM M-ILM, MBFLIMP1KU Forandringsledelse og implementering, Steffen Löfvall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 48 | Man. 28.11.2016 v 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 29.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 30.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 01.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 02.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 49 | Man. 05.12.2016 v 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A52, Exercises, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A54, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 06.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aud 1 (0A11), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Lecture, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 2A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, Lecture, Lisbeth Klastrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | 4A14, 4A16, 4A54, 4A58, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Aud 4 (4A60), KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Lecture, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | 2A12, Andrzej Wasowski, Exercises, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, Mandatory, Master SEN M-SEN, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 07.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, Aud 2 (0A35), BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Lecture, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, DesignLab (0A27), Exercises, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Lecture, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aud 3 (2A56), BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Exercises, Mandatory, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 2A14, Claus Brabrand, Exercises, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | 5A14-16 (group), BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, Exercises, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, Lecture, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, Lecture, Mandatory, Marco Carbone, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 08.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:30 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Aud 1 (0A11), BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Lecture, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 2A52, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, Exercises, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Lecture, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | 4A16, Francesco Silvestri, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Lecture, Rasmus Pagh, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Thore Husfeldt, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | 3A12-14, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Elective, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, Lecture, Louise Barkhuus, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 09.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Aud 4 (4A60), KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Lecture, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | 5A14-16 (group), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Exercises, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Lecture, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Specialisation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12, 2A14, 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exercises, Mandatory, Natalie Elaine Schluter, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A22, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Exercises, Mandatory, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | 3A12-14, Exercises, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT, Specialisation, Zeljko Agic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 50 | Ons. 14.12.2016 v 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, KAUSEXP1KU User Experience, learnIT, Morten Hjelholt, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 15.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 16.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | 3A52, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | 2A18, _NN, KSAPALG1KU Applied Algorithms, Ordinary Exam, Riko Jacob | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 51 | Man. 19.12.2016 v 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | BADEDIP1KU Designing Digital Play, Daniel Cermak, DMD 2nd year, GAMES, KGPLDES1KU Play Design, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, KASOMEU1KU Social Media Usage, learnIT, Lisbeth Klastrup, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Levin, I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IIINAKP1KU Introducerende akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IAINDVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Interaktionsdesign, IBILMVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, IT-ledelse, ISSENVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Software engineering, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission, Sabine Madsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 20.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, learnIT, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, Ordinary Exam - submission, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | GAMES, KGDACUR1KU DADIU Curriculum, KGDAPRO1KU DADIU Project, learnIT, Martin Pichlmair, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 21.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Jan Pries-Heje, learnIT, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBITSTF1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 1 | Man. 02.01.2017 v 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Lars Rune Christensen, learnIT, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITLMK1KU IT-ledelsesfagets metoder og kommunikation, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 03.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exam admin, Michelle Andersen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | 4A20, _NN, _NN, _NN old, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | 2A20, _NN, _NN, _NN old, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | 4A30, _NN, _NN, _NN old, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | 2A50 (IPC), _NN, _NN, _NN old, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A54, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Ordinary Exam, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Ordinary Exam - on premises, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 1st year, Troels Bjerre Lund | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | 1010005U Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, BSFOCDM1KU Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, Exam admin, Michelle Andersen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 04.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A58, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Ordinary Exam, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 05.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Hanne Westh Nicolajsen, learnIT, Master ILM M-ILM, MBFLIMP1KU Forandringsledelse og implementering, Ordinary Exam - submission | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 3A12-14, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A58, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Ordinary Exam, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 06.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 3A12-14, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Janne Aagaard Jensen, KAUSCCD1KU User-centered Communication Design, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A58, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, KAPRSED1KU Project: Service Design, Marie-Louise Skjølstrup, Ordinary Exam, Rune Nørager | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 2 | Man. 09.01.2017 v 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A58, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Ordinary Exam, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A22, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Ordinary Exam, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, GAMES, KGDACUR1KU DADIU Curriculum, KGDAPRO1KU DADIU Project, Martin Pichlmair, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 10.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A58, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Ordinary Exam, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A22, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Ordinary Exam, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, GAMES, KGDACUR1KU DADIU Curriculum, KGDAPRO1KU DADIU Project, Martin Pichlmair, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 11.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A58, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Ordinary Exam, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A22, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, KATRSTO1KU Transmedial Storytelling, Ordinary Exam, Torill Elvira Mortensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | 4A30, _NN, _NN, Extraordinary exam - on premises, Lea Schick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 12.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 2A50 (IPC), Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Ordinary Exam, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A58, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Ordinary Exam, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 13.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | KSTPSDT1KU Thesis Preparation SDT, learnIT, Marco Carbone, Ordinary Exam - submission, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 2A50 (IPC), Claus Brabrand, Jesper Andreas Bengtson, KSAUSOA1KU Automated Software Analysis, Ordinary Exam, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 1007013U Mobile and Distributed Systems, 4A58, BSMODIS1KU Mobile and Distributed Systems, Ordinary Exam, SDT - Software Development SDT, SWU 2nd year, Søren Debois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A20, Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Jens Pedersen, KARETID1KU Research Topics in Interaction Design, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 5A30, I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IAINDVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Interaktionsdesign, IBILMVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, IT-ledelse, ISSENVA1KU Videregående akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Software engineering, Ordinary Exam, Sabine Madsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 3 | Man. 16.01.2017 v 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A14-16, 4A20, Andrzej Wasowski, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, Ordinary Exam, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 2A18, Carsten Levin, I-KV - Kvalifikationsforløb til Master I-KV, IIINAKP1KU Introducerende akademisk projekt, Kvalifikationsforløb til master, Ordinary Exam, Sabine Madsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 2A12-14, Jan Pries-Heje, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 17.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A14-16, 4A20, Andrzej Wasowski, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, Ordinary Exam, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 2A12-14, Jan Pries-Heje, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITSFO1KU It-strategi og forretningsforståelse, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 18.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A14-16, 4A20, Andrzej Wasowski, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, Ordinary Exam, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Ordinary Exam, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 19.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A14-16, 4A20, Andrzej Wasowski, KSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Language, MSDOSPL1KU Domain Specific Languages, Ordinary Exam, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Ordinary Exam, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 20.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, learnIT, Ordinary Exam - submission, Stine Gotved | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Ordinary Exam, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | _NN, Aud 2 (0A35), Stine Gotved | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Aud 2 (0A35), DDK - Digital Design and Communication DDK, Exercises, KATPDDK1KU Thesis Preparation DDK, Lecture, Mandatory, Stine Gotved | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 4 | Man. 23.01.2017 v 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A54, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Ordinary Exam, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | 3A18, _NN, _NN, Extraordinary exam, Thore Husfeldt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tir. 24.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | 2A18, _NN, _NN, _NN old, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A54, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Ordinary Exam, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, Henriette Moos, Lars Rune Christensen, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITLMK1KU IT-ledelsesfagets metoder og kommunikation, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons. 25.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | 2A18, _NN, _NN, _NN old, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A54, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Ordinary Exam, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, Henriette Moos, Lars Rune Christensen, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITLMK1KU IT-ledelsesfagets metoder og kommunikation, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor. 26.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | 3A12-14, Exam admin, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Michelle Andersen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A54, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Ordinary Exam, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, Henriette Moos, Lars Rune Christensen, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITLMK1KU IT-ledelsesfagets metoder og kommunikation, Ordinary Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | 3A12-14, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Ordinary Exam - on premises, Riko Jacob, SDT - Software Development SDT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | 3A12-14, Exam admin, KSSCWES1KU Scalability of Web Systems, Michelle Andersen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre. 27.01.2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 4A54, BSGRPRO1KU Grundlæggende programmering, Claus Brabrand, Dan Witzner Hansen, Ordinary Exam, Patrick Bahr, SWU 1st year | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | 3A52, Henriette Moos, Lars Rune Christensen, Master ILM M-ILM, MBITLMK1KU IT-ledelsesfagets metoder og kommunikation, Ordinary Exam |