<

Course Schedule - Spring 2024

Time
Name, Person
Room
Programme
Course type
Activity
Comment
Advanced Machine Learning for Data Science, KSAMLDS1KU 
w5 Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Stefan Heinrich 2F13, 2F14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
AI i organisationer, MBAIORG1KU 
w15 Friday 12.04.2024 w15
09:00 - 18:00 Carsten Lund Pedersen, Steffen Löfvall 5A60 Master ILM Exercises, Lecture
w16 Friday 19.04.2024 w16
09:00 - 18:00 Carsten Lund Pedersen, Steffen Löfvall 5A60 Master ILM Exercises, Lecture
w18 Friday 03.05.2024 w18
09:00 - 18:00 Carsten Lund Pedersen, Steffen Löfvall 5A60 Master ILM Exercises, Lecture
  Saturday 04.05.2024
09:00 - 16:00 Carsten Lund Pedersen, Steffen Löfvall 5A60 Master ILM Exercises, Lecture
Algorithmic Fairness, Accountability and Ethics, KSALFAE1KU 
w5 Friday 02.02.2024 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Friday 09.02.2024 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Friday 16.02.2024 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Friday 23.02.2024 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Friday 01.03.2024 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Friday 08.03.2024 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Friday 15.03.2024 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Friday 22.03.2024 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Friday 05.04.2024 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Friday 12.04.2024 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Friday 19.04.2024 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Friday 26.04.2024 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Friday 03.05.2024 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Friday 10.05.2024 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Vedran Sekara Aud 4 (4A60) KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Vedran Sekara 3A54 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Algorithms and Data Structures, 1408001U, Algorithms and Data Structures, BSALDAS1KU, Algorithms and Data Structures, KSALDAS1KU 
w5 Monday 29.01.2024 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w6 Monday 05.02.2024 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w7 Monday 12.02.2024 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w8 Monday 19.02.2024 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w9 Monday 26.02.2024 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w10 Monday 04.03.2024 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w11 Monday 11.03.2024 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w12 Monday 18.03.2024 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w13 Monday 25.03.2024 w13
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w15 Monday 08.04.2024 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w16 Monday 15.04.2024 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w17 Monday 22.04.2024 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w18 Monday 29.04.2024 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w19 Monday 06.05.2024 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
Algorithms and Data Structures, 1408001U 
w5 Thursday 01.02.2024 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Thursday 08.02.2024 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Thursday 15.02.2024 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Thursday 22.02.2024 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Thursday 29.02.2024 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Thursday 07.03.2024 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Thursday 14.03.2024 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Thursday 21.03.2024 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Thursday 04.04.2024 w14
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Thursday 11.04.2024 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Thursday 18.04.2024 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Thursday 25.04.2024 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Thursday 02.05.2024 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Algorithms and Data Structures, BSALDAS1KU 
w5 Friday 02.02.2024 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Friday 09.02.2024 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Friday 16.02.2024 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Friday 23.02.2024 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Friday 01.03.2024 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Friday 08.03.2024 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Friday 15.03.2024 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Friday 22.03.2024 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Friday 05.04.2024 w14
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Friday 12.04.2024 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Friday 19.04.2024 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Friday 26.04.2024 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Friday 03.05.2024 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Friday 10.05.2024 w19
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Algorithms and Data Structures, KSALDAS1KU 
w5 Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Applied Statistics, BSAPSTA1KU 
w5 Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 2A18 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Applied Statistics, BSAPSTA2KU 
w5 Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 01.02.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 3A12-14 BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 08.02.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 15.02.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 22.02.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 3A12-14 BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 29.02.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 07.03.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 14.03.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 21.03.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 04.04.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 11.04.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 18.04.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 25.04.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 02.05.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 0 (0A27) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen 4A56, 4A58 BDS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Big Data Processes, KBBIDAP1KU 
w5 Monday 29.01.2024 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 02.02.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54, Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w6 Monday 05.02.2024 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 09.02.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w7 Monday 12.02.2024 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 16.02.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w8 Monday 19.02.2024 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 23.02.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w9 Monday 26.02.2024 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 01.03.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w10 Monday 04.03.2024 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 08.03.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w11 Monday 11.03.2024 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 15.03.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w12 Monday 18.03.2024 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 22.03.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w13 Monday 25.03.2024 w13
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
w14 Friday 05.04.2024 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w15 Monday 08.04.2024 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 12.04.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w16 Monday 15.04.2024 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 19.04.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w17 Monday 22.04.2024 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 26.04.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w18 Monday 29.04.2024 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 03.05.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54, Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w19 Monday 06.05.2024 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Lucie Meznikova 4A58 DIM - 1st year Study Lab
  Friday 10.05.2024
12:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
Brugerundersøgelser og kvantitative metoder, BABRKVM1KU 
w5 Thursday 01.02.2024 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Thursday 08.02.2024 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Thursday 15.02.2024 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Thursday 22.02.2024 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Thursday 29.02.2024 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Thursday 07.03.2024 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Thursday 14.03.2024 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Thursday 21.03.2024 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Thursday 04.04.2024 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Thursday 11.04.2024 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Thursday 18.04.2024 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Thursday 25.04.2024 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Thursday 02.05.2024 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen 4A20, 4A22 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Business Process Modelling and Automation, BBBUPMA1KU 
w5 Monday 29.01.2024 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Monday 05.02.2024 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Monday 12.02.2024 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Monday 19.02.2024 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Monday 26.02.2024 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Monday 04.03.2024 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Monday 11.03.2024 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Monday 18.03.2024 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w13 Monday 25.03.2024 w13
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Monday 08.04.2024 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Monday 15.04.2024 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Monday 22.04.2024 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Monday 29.04.2024 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Monday 06.05.2024 w19
14:00 - 16:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup Aud 2 (0A35) GBI 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup 2A12-14 GBI 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
Co-design, BACODES1KU 
w5 Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 02.02.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w6 Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 09.02.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w7 Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 16.02.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w8 Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 23.02.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w9 Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 01.03.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w10 Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 08.03.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w11 Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 15.03.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w12 Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 22.03.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w14 Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 05.04.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w15 Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 12.04.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w16 Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 19.04.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w17 Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 26.04.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w18 Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 03.05.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w19 Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19
08:00 - 12:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
  Friday 10.05.2024
12:00 - 16:00 Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder 5A14-16 (group) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
Computer Systems Performance, KSCOSYP1KU 
w5 Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w6 Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w7 Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w8 Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w9 Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w10 Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w11 Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w12 Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w14 Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w15 Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w16 Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w17 Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w18 Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w19 Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19
08:00 - 10:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Pinar Tözün 3A52 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, BSc, BSCRCOB1KU, Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, MSc, KSCRCOB1KU 
w5 Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w14 Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w19 Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David 2F14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
Cryptography, KSCRYPT1KU 
w5 Monday 29.01.2024 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w6 Monday 05.02.2024 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w7 Monday 12.02.2024 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w8 Monday 19.02.2024 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w9 Monday 26.02.2024 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w10 Monday 04.03.2024 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w11 Monday 11.03.2024 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w12 Monday 18.03.2024 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w13 Monday 25.03.2024 w13
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w15 Monday 08.04.2024 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w16 Monday 15.04.2024 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w17 Monday 22.04.2024 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w18 Monday 29.04.2024 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w19 Monday 06.05.2024 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 4A58 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
Data Intelligence, BBDAINT1KU 
w5 Thursday 01.02.2024 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Thursday 08.02.2024 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Thursday 15.02.2024 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Thursday 22.02.2024 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Thursday 29.02.2024 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Thursday 07.03.2024 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Thursday 14.03.2024 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Thursday 21.03.2024 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w14 Thursday 04.04.2024 w14
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Thursday 11.04.2024 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Thursday 18.04.2024 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Thursday 25.04.2024 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Thursday 02.05.2024 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher 2A52, 2A54 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
Data Science in Production, KSDASCP1KU 
w5 Monday 29.01.2024 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Monday 05.02.2024 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Monday 12.02.2024 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Monday 19.02.2024 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Monday 26.02.2024 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Monday 04.03.2024 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Monday 11.03.2024 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Monday 18.03.2024 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w13 Monday 25.03.2024 w13
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Monday 08.04.2024 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Monday 15.04.2024 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Monday 22.04.2024 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Monday 29.04.2024 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Monday 06.05.2024 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Maria Aiello 2A12-14 KDS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Data Visualisation and Data-driven Decision Making, BSDVDDM1KU 
w5 Thursday 01.02.2024 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Thursday 08.02.2024 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Thursday 15.02.2024 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Thursday 22.02.2024 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Thursday 29.02.2024 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Thursday 07.03.2024 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Thursday 14.03.2024 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Thursday 21.03.2024 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Thursday 04.04.2024 w14
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Thursday 11.04.2024 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Thursday 18.04.2024 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Thursday 25.04.2024 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Thursday 02.05.2024 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 2A12-14 BDS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
Data Visualisation Design, KADAVID1KU 
w5 Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Data-Driven Design & Development, KGDADDD1KU 
w5 Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w6 Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w7 Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w8 Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w9 Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w10 Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w11 Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w12 Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w14 Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w15 Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w16 Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w17 Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w18 Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w19 Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
Data: Law and Ethics, BBDALAE1KU 
w5 Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w14 Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w19 Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19
14:00 - 16:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis Aud 3 (2A56) GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis 4A20, 4A22 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
Database Use and Design, 2011001U 
w5 Thursday 01.02.2024 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Thursday 08.02.2024 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Thursday 15.02.2024 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Thursday 22.02.2024 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Thursday 29.02.2024 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Thursday 07.03.2024 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Thursday 14.03.2024 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Thursday 21.03.2024 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Thursday 04.04.2024 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Thursday 11.04.2024 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Thursday 18.04.2024 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Thursday 25.04.2024 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Thursday 02.05.2024 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta 2A20, 2A52 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Designdrevet innovation, KADDINN1KU 
w5 Monday 29.01.2024 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Monday 05.02.2024 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Monday 12.02.2024 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Monday 19.02.2024 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Monday 26.02.2024 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Monday 04.03.2024 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Monday 11.03.2024 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Monday 18.03.2024 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w13 Monday 25.03.2024 w13
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Monday 08.04.2024 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Monday 15.04.2024 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Monday 22.04.2024 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Monday 29.04.2024 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Monday 06.05.2024 w19
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Designing Digital Play, BADEDIP1KU 
w5 Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w14 Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w19 Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 5A60 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
Designing Interactions, KADEINT1KU 
w5 Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w6 Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w7 Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w8 Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w9 Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w10 Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w11 Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w12 Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w14 Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w15 Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w16 Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w17 Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w18 Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w19 Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19
12:00 - 16:00 Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki 5A14-16 (group) KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
Designing Sustainable Futures, BADESUF1KU 
w5 Thursday 01.02.2024 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Thursday 08.02.2024 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Thursday 15.02.2024 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Thursday 22.02.2024 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Thursday 29.02.2024 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Thursday 07.03.2024 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Thursday 14.03.2024 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Thursday 21.03.2024 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Thursday 04.04.2024 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Thursday 11.04.2024 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Thursday 18.04.2024 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Thursday 25.04.2024 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Thursday 02.05.2024 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Peter Skov Nørregård Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Peter Skov Nørregård 2A20, 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
DevOps, Software Evolution and Software Maintenance, BSc, BSDSESM1KU, DevOps, software Evolution and Software Maintenance, MSc, KSDSESM1KU 
w5 Friday 02.02.2024 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Friday 09.02.2024 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Friday 16.02.2024 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Friday 23.02.2024 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Friday 01.03.2024 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Friday 08.03.2024 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Friday 15.03.2024 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Friday 22.03.2024 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w14 Friday 05.04.2024 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Friday 12.04.2024 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Friday 19.04.2024 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Friday 26.04.2024 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Friday 03.05.2024 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w19 Friday 10.05.2024 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A14-16 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
Digital kultur og medier, BADIKUM1KU 
w5 Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 2A52, Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner Aud 3 (2A56) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner 3A18, 3A52 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Digitaliseringsstrategi, IT-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBDIITF1KU 
w14 Friday 05.04.2024 w14
09:00 - 18:00 Jan Pries-Heje, Jason Bennett Thatcher 5A60 Master ILM Exercises, Lecture
w17 Friday 26.04.2024 w17
09:00 - 21:00 Jan Pries-Heje, Jason Bennett Thatcher 5A60 Master ILM Exercises, Lecture
  Saturday 27.04.2024
09:00 - 16:00 Jan Pries-Heje, Jason Bennett Thatcher 5A60 Master ILM Exercises, Lecture
Enterprise Architecture, KBENARC1KU 
w5 Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w6 Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w7 Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w8 Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w9 Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w10 Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w11 Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w12 Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w14 Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w15 Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w16 Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w17 Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w18 Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w19 Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19
16:00 - 18:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer Aud 3 (2A56) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
18:00 - 20:00 Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer 2A20, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
Ethical Hacking, KSETHAC1KU 
w5 Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w6 Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w7 Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w8 Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w9 Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w10 Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w11 Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w12 Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w14 Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w15 Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w16 Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w17 Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w18 Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w19 Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi 2F16 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
Experimental Design in Practice, KAEXDEP1KU 
w5 Friday 02.02.2024 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Friday 09.02.2024 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Friday 16.02.2024 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Friday 23.02.2024 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Friday 01.03.2024 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Friday 08.03.2024 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Friday 15.03.2024 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Friday 22.03.2024 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Friday 05.04.2024 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Friday 12.04.2024 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Friday 19.04.2024 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Friday 26.04.2024 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Friday 03.05.2024 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Friday 10.05.2024 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 0 (0A27) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
First-year Project: Map of Denmark. Visualization, Navigation, Searching, and Route Planning, BSFDVNS1KU 
w5 Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 0 (0A27) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 01.02.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 0 (0A27) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 08.02.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 0 (0A27) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 15.02.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 0 (0A27) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 22.02.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 0 (0A27) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 29.02.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 0 (0A27) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 07.03.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 0 (0A27) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 14.03.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 0 (0A27) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 21.03.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14
08:00 - 10:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 0 (0A27) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 04.04.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 0 (0A27) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 11.04.2024
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Nutan Limaye Aud 0 (0A27) SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Nutan Limaye 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 18.04.2024