Subscribe
 
Go to previous week
w3  
Go to next week

Exam Schedule

Time Exam Study Activity Room Name, Person Programme Comment
w3 Friday 22.01.2021 w3
09:00 - 19:00 Ordinary Exam Advanced Software Engineering 15 ECTS, KSADVSE1KU 2F10
2F14
Helge Pfeiffer
Mircea Lungu
Paolo Tell
CS - 2nd year
09:00 - 19:00 Ordinary Exam Distributed Systems, BSc, BSDISYS1KU
Distributed Systems, MSc, KSDISYS1KU
Zoom Agata Przybyszewska
Marco Carbone
SD - 2nd year
SWU 2nd year
09:00 - 19:00 Ordinary Exam Enterprise Systems and Information Management, 2011005U Zoom Gitte Tjørnehøj
Maged Shoukry
Oliver Krancher
GBI 2nd year
09:00 - 19:00 Ordinary Exam Forretningsprocesser og organisation, 1409005U Zoom Elisabeth Broe Christensen SWU 3rd year
09:00 - 19:00 Ordinary Exam Grundlæggende programmering, BSGRPRO1KU Zoom Claus Brabrand
Dan Witzner Hansen
Signe Kyster
SWU 1st year
09:00 - 19:00 Ordinary Exam Navigating Complexity: Mapping, Visualisation and Decision-making, KBNCMVD1KU 2A52 Baki Cakici
Jessamy Perriam
Line Henriksen
Marisa Leavitt Cohn
Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira
DIM - 1st year
09:00 - 19:00 Ordinary Exam Physical Computing, BAPHCOM2KU 3A52 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall BDDIT - 2nd year
  Saturday 23.01.2021
09:00 - 13:00 Ordinary Exam - submission Introduction to Database Systems, DS, BSINDBS2KU
Introduction to Database Systems, MSc SD, KSINDBS1KU
Introduction to Database Systems, SWU, BSINDBS1KU
learnIT Björn Thor Jonsson DS 2nd year
SD - 1st year
SWU 2nd year
  Sunday 24.01.2021
09:00 - 13:15 Ordinary Exam - submission Discrete Mathematics, KSDIMAT1KU learnIT Alessandro Bruni
Patrick Bahr
SD - 1st year
09:00 - 13:00 Ordinary Exam - submission Security and Privacy, BSSEPRI1KU learnIT Oksana Kulyk
Rosario Giustolisi
DS 3rd year
11:00 - 15:15 Ordinary Exam - submission Introduction to Data Science and Programming, BSINDSP1KU learnIT Michael Szell DS 1st year
11:00 - 15:00 Ordinary Exam - submission Security 1, KSSECU11KU learnIT Bernardo Machado David CS - 1st year
 
Ordinary Exam
 
Ordinary Exam - submission