Subscribe
 
Go to previous month
Feb  
Go to next month

Date limits 01.02.2021 - 27.06.2021

Spring 2021 Schedule

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type Activity Comment
Advanced Algorithms, KSADALG1KU 
w10 Thursday 11.03.2021 w10
12:00 - 15:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean 2A20 CS - 2nd year Reexam
Advanced Applied Statistics and Multivariate Calculus, KSAASMC1KU 
w5 Friday 05.02.2021 w5
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w6 Friday 12.02.2021 w6
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w7 Friday 19.02.2021 w7
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w8 Friday 26.02.2021 w8
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w9 Friday 05.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w10 Friday 12.03.2021 w10
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w11 Friday 19.03.2021 w11
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w12 Friday 26.03.2021 w12
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w14 Friday 09.04.2021 w14
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w15 Friday 16.04.2021 w15
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w16 Friday 23.04.2021 w16
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w18 Friday 07.05.2021 w18
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w19 Friday 14.05.2021 w19
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 _NN 2F16 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w20 Friday 21.05.2021 w20
08:00 - 14:00 _NN learnIT CS - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
Advanced Data Systems, KSADDAS1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün learnIT CS - 2nd year Reexam - submission
w9 Friday 05.03.2021 w9
09:00 - 12:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün 2A20 CS - 2nd year Reexam
Advanced Machine Learning, KSADMAL1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof learnIT CS - 2nd year Reexam - submission
w11 Thursday 18.03.2021 w11
09:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A54 CS - 2nd year Reexam
Advanced Programming, KSADPRO2KU 
w11 Tuesday 16.03.2021 w11
09:00 - 13:00 Andrzej Wasowski 2A50 CS - 1st year Reexam - on premises
Advanced Robotics, KSADROB1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen learnIT CS - 2nd year Reexam - submission
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
14:00 - 18:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 2A18 CS - 2nd year Reexam
Advanced Security, KSADSEC1KU 
w9 Thursday 04.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 17:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2A20 CS - 2nd year Reexam
Advanced Service Design, KAADSED1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann learnIT KDDIT - 2nd year Reexam - submission
Advanced Software Analysis, KSADSOA1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu learnIT CS - 2nd year Reexam - submission
w10 Tuesday 09.03.2021 w10
09:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2A20 CS - 2nd year Reexam
Advanced Software Engineering 15 ECTS, KSADVSE1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell learnIT CS - 2nd year Reexam - submission
w11 Friday 19.03.2021 w11
09:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell 2F14 CS - 2nd year Reexam
Advanced Topics in Game Studies, KGADTGS1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth learnIT GAMES - 2nd year Reexam - submission
Algorithm Design, KSALDES1KU 
w9 Friday 05.03.2021 w9
15:00 - 19:00 Thore Husfeldt 2A52, 2A54 CS - 1st year Reexam - on premises
Algorithms and Data Structures, 1408001U, Algorithms and Data Structures, BSALDAS1KU, Algorithms and Data Structures, KSALDAS1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w19 Monday 10.05.2021 w19
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Mandatory Lecture
w20 Thursday 20.05.2021 w20
09:00 - 13:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54, 4A14-16, 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Ordinary Exam - on premises
09:00 - 13:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 4A20, 4A22, 4A54, ScrollBar (0E01) DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Ordinary Exam - on premises
Algorithms and Data Structures, 1408001U 
w5 Wednesday 03.02.2021 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Wednesday 17.02.2021 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Wednesday 24.02.2021 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Wednesday 03.03.2021 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Wednesday 10.03.2021 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Wednesday 17.03.2021 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Wednesday 24.03.2021 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Wednesday 07.04.2021 w14
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Wednesday 14.04.2021 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Wednesday 21.04.2021 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Wednesday 28.04.2021 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Wednesday 05.05.2021 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Wednesday 12.05.2021 w19
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SWU 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Algorithms and Data Structures, BSALDAS1KU, Algorithms and Data Structures, KSALDAS1KU 
w5 Thursday 04.02.2021 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w6 Thursday 11.02.2021 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w7 Thursday 18.02.2021 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w8 Thursday 25.02.2021 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w9 Thursday 04.03.2021 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w10 Thursday 11.03.2021 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w11 Thursday 18.03.2021 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w12 Thursday 25.03.2021 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w14 Thursday 08.04.2021 w14
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w15 Thursday 15.04.2021 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w16 Thursday 22.04.2021 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w17 Thursday 29.04.2021 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
w18 Thursday 06.05.2021 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt Zoom DS 1st year, SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises Online Stuy Lab
Algorithms and Data Structures, BSALDAS1KU 
w5 Thursday 04.02.2021 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Thursday 11.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Thursday 18.02.2021 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Thursday 25.02.2021 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Thursday 04.03.2021 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Thursday 11.03.2021 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Thursday 18.03.2021 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Thursday 25.03.2021 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Thursday 08.04.2021 w14
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Thursday 15.04.2021 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Thursday 22.04.2021 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Thursday 29.04.2021 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Thursday 06.05.2021 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Algorithms and Data Structures, KSALDAS1KU 
w5 Wednesday 03.02.2021 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Wednesday 17.02.2021 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Wednesday 24.02.2021 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Wednesday 03.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Wednesday 10.03.2021 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Wednesday 17.03.2021 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Wednesday 24.03.2021 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Wednesday 07.04.2021 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Wednesday 14.04.2021 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Wednesday 21.04.2021 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Wednesday 28.04.2021 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Wednesday 05.05.2021 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Wednesday 12.05.2021 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 3A12-14, 3A52, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
Algorithms for Games Development, KGALGAD1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w19 Monday 10.05.2021 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba Zoom GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2A12-14 GAMES - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w22 Monday 31.05.2021 w22
08:00 - 13:55 Henrique Galvan Debarba learnIT GAMES - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w24 Monday 14.06.2021 w24
09:00 - 21:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2F10 GAMES - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 15.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba 2F10 GAMES - 1st year Ordinary Exam
Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, 1408003U 
w12 Tuesday 23.03.2021 w12
09:00 - 13:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm 2A20, 4A58, 5A60 SWU 2nd year Reexam - on premises
Applied Algorithms, KSAPALG1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Holger Dell, Martin Aumüller learnIT SD - 2nd year Reexam - submission
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
09:00 - 14:00 Holger Dell, Martin Aumüller 2A20 SD - 2nd year Reexam
Applied Information Security, KSAPINS1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson learnIT SD - 2nd year Reexam - submission
w9 Tuesday 02.03.2021 w9
09:00 - 16:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A20 SD - 2nd year Reexam
Applied Statistics, BSAPSTA1KU 
w5 Wednesday 03.02.2021 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Wednesday 17.02.2021 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Wednesday 24.02.2021 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Wednesday 03.03.2021 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Wednesday 10.03.2021 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Wednesday 17.03.2021 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Wednesday 24.03.2021 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Wednesday 07.04.2021 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Wednesday 14.04.2021 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Wednesday 21.04.2021 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Wednesday 28.04.2021 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Wednesday 05.05.2021 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Wednesday 12.05.2021 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Sami Brandt Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52, 4A14-16 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w21 Thursday 27.05.2021 w21
09:00 - 13:00 Sami Brandt 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14 DS 1st year Ordinary Exam - on premises
Avancerede designprocesser, KAAVDES1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn learnIT KDDIT - 1st year Reexam - submission
w9 Tuesday 02.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 21:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A18 KDDIT - 1st year Reexam
  Wednesday 03.03.2021
08:00 - 14:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 4A20 KDDIT - 1st year Reexam
Big Data Management (Technical), KSBIDMT1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet learnIT SD - 2nd year Reexam - submission
Big Data Processes, KBBIDAP1KU 
w5 Tuesday 02.02.2021 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w6 Tuesday 09.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w7 Tuesday 16.02.2021 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w8 Tuesday 23.02.2021 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w9 Tuesday 02.03.2021 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w10 Tuesday 09.03.2021 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w11 Tuesday 16.03.2021 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w12 Tuesday 23.03.2021 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w14 Tuesday 06.04.2021 w14
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w15 Tuesday 13.04.2021 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w16 Tuesday 20.04.2021 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w17 Tuesday 27.04.2021 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w18 Tuesday 04.05.2021 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w19 Tuesday 11.05.2021 w19
08:00 - 10:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl Aud 0 (0A27) DIM - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 3A12-14, 4A14-16 DIM - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w22 Thursday 03.06.2021 w22
08:00 - 14:00 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl learnIT DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w25 Monday 21.06.2021 w25
09:00 - 20:55 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 5A60 DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 22.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 5A60 DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 23.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 5A60 DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 24.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl 5A60 DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam
Blockchain Economics, KBBLECO1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Roman Klaus Beck learnIT DIM - 2nd year Reexam - submission
w9 Thursday 04.03.2021 w9
09:00 - 21:00 Roman Klaus Beck 3A18 DIM - 2nd year Reexam
  Friday 05.03.2021
09:00 - 14:00 Roman Klaus Beck 2A18 DIM - 2nd year Reexam
Brugere i kontekst, KABRKON1KU-1, Brugere i kontekst, KABRKON1KU-2 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen learnIT KDDIT - 1st year Reexam - submission
Brugerundersøgelser og kvantitative metoder, BABRKVM1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w19 Monday 10.05.2021 w19
12:00 - 16:00 Stine Gotved 4A22, 5A14-16 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w20 Monday 17.05.2021 w20
08:00 - 14:00 Stine Gotved learnIT BDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
Business Foundations, 2012001U 
w13 Tuesday 30.03.2021 w13
09:00 - 13:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund, Roman Klaus Beck 2A20, 5A60 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Reexam - on premises
Bæredygtigt iværksætteri, BABAIVA1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w19 Monday 10.05.2021 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay Aud 2 (0A35) BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A12-14 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w21 Tuesday 25.05.2021 w21
08:00 - 14:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay learnIT BDDIT - 3rd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w23 Monday 07.06.2021 w23
09:00 - 21:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 08.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 09.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Majken Kramer Overgaard, Sonja Rattay 3A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Ordinary Exam
Co-design, BACODES1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 04.02.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 11.02.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 18.02.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 25.02.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 04.03.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 11.03.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 18.03.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 25.03.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Thursday 08.04.2021 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 15.04.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 22.04.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 29.04.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Thursday 06.05.2021
10:00 - 12:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 3A52 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w22 Wednesday 02.06.2021 w22
08:00 - 14:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn learnIT BDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w25 Tuesday 22.06.2021 w25
09:00 - 21:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 23.06.2021
09:05 - 21:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 24.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 25.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Jörn Christiansson, Signe Louise Yndigegn 3A54 BDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Computational Literacies, KBCOLIT1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran learnIT DIM - 1st year Reexam - submission
Computer Systems Performance, KSCOSYP1KU 
w5 Tuesday 02.02.2021 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w6 Tuesday 09.02.2021 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w7 Tuesday 16.02.2021 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w8 Tuesday 23.02.2021 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w9 Tuesday 02.03.2021 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w10 Tuesday 09.03.2021 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w11 Tuesday 16.03.2021 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w12 Tuesday 23.03.2021 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w14 Tuesday 06.04.2021 w14
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w15 Tuesday 13.04.2021 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w16 Tuesday 20.04.2021 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w17 Tuesday 27.04.2021 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w18 Tuesday 04.05.2021 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w19 Tuesday 11.05.2021 w19
14:00 - 16:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2F13 CS - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w22 Monday 31.05.2021 w22
08:00 - 14:00 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan learnIT CS - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w24 Monday 14.06.2021 w24
09:00 - 20:55 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2A18 CS - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 15.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Pinar Tözün, Zsolt Istvan 2A18 CS - 1st year Ordinary Exam
Critical Big Data Management: Second Part of Specialisation, KBCBDMS2KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen learnIT DIM - 2nd year Reexam - submission
Cross-Disciplinary Team Work, KICRDTW1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich learnIT CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Reexam - submission
Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, BSc, BSCRCOB1KU, Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, MSc, KSCRCOB1KU 
w5 Thursday 04.02.2021 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Thursday 11.02.2021 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Thursday 18.02.2021 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Thursday 25.02.2021 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Thursday 04.03.2021 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Thursday 11.03.2021 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Thursday 18.03.2021 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Thursday 25.03.2021 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w14 Thursday 08.04.2021 w14
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Thursday 15.04.2021 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Thursday 22.04.2021 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Thursday 29.04.2021 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Thursday 06.05.2021 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bernardo Machado David Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w21 Friday 28.05.2021 w21
08:00 - 14:00 Bernardo Machado David learnIT CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w25 Monday 21.06.2021 w25
09:00 - 20:55 Bernardo Machado David 2A18 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 22.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Bernardo Machado David 2A18 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam
DADIU Curriculum, KGDACUR1KU, DADIU Project, KGDAPRO1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Martin Pichlmair learnIT GAMES - 2nd year Reexam - submission
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
12:00 - 16:00 Martin Pichlmair 2F10 GAMES - 2nd year Reexam
Data Design, KADADES1KU 
w5 Friday 05.02.2021 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Friday 12.02.2021 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Friday 19.02.2021 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Friday 26.02.2021 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Friday 05.03.2021 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Friday 12.03.2021 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Friday 19.03.2021 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Friday 26.03.2021 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Friday 09.04.2021 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Friday 16.04.2021 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Friday 23.04.2021 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Friday 07.05.2021 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Friday 14.05.2021 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 2 (0A35) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w22 Wednesday 02.06.2021 w22
08:00 - 14:00 Luca Rossi, Mace Markku Olavi Ojala learnIT KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
Data Intelligence, BBDAINT1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w19 Monday 10.05.2021 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 4A14-16 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard 5A60, Aud 4 (4A60) GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w21 Tuesday 25.05.2021 w21
08:00 - 14:00 Jens Stein Jørgensen, Steffen Dalsgaard learnIT GBI 3rd year Ordinary Exam - submission
Data Mining, KGDAMIN1KU 
w5 Tuesday 02.02.2021 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w6 Tuesday 09.02.2021 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w7 Tuesday 16.02.2021 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w8 Tuesday 23.02.2021 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w9 Tuesday 02.03.2021 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w10 Tuesday 09.03.2021 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w11 Tuesday 16.03.2021 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w12 Tuesday 23.03.2021 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w14 Tuesday 06.04.2021 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w15 Tuesday 13.04.2021 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w16 Tuesday 20.04.2021 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w17 Tuesday 27.04.2021 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w18 Tuesday 04.05.2021 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w19 Tuesday 11.05.2021 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F13 GAMES - 1st year Elective Exercises
w22 Friday 04.06.2021 w22
08:00 - 14:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli learnIT GAMES - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w24 Thursday 17.06.2021 w24
09:00 - 21:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F10 GAMES - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 18.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Jeppe Theiss Kristensen, Paolo Burelli 2F10 GAMES - 1st year Ordinary Exam
Data Mining, KSDAMIN1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski learnIT SD - 2nd year Reexam - submission
Data Science in Research, Business and Society, BSDSRBS1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Louise Barkhuus, Nanna Inie learnIT DS 1st year Reexam - submission
Data Visualisation and Data-driven Decision Making, BSDVDDM1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Monday 10.05.2021 w19
08:00 - 10:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 1 (0A11) DS 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia Aud 0 (0A27) DS 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w21 Tuesday 25.05.2021 w21
08:00 - 14:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia learnIT DS 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w25 Monday 21.06.2021 w25
09:00 - 21:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 4A20 DS 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 22.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 4A20 DS 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 23.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 4A20 DS 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 24.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 4A20 DS 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 25.06.2021
09:05 - 21:00 Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia 4A20 DS 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Data-Driven Design & Development, KGDADDD1KU 
w5 Wednesday 03.02.2021 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Wednesday 17.02.2021 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Wednesday 24.02.2021 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Wednesday 03.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Wednesday 10.03.2021 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Wednesday 17.03.2021 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Wednesday 24.03.2021 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Wednesday 07.04.2021 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Wednesday 14.04.2021 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Wednesday 21.04.2021 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Wednesday 28.04.2021 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Wednesday 05.05.2021 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Wednesday 12.05.2021 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli Aud 0 (0A27) GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2A12-14, 2A52 GAMES - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w20 Friday 21.05.2021 w20
08:00 - 14:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli learnIT GAMES - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w23 Monday 07.06.2021 w23
09:00 - 21:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2F10 GAMES - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 08.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2F10 GAMES - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 09.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2F10 GAMES - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 10.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Miruna Vozaru, Paolo Burelli 2F10 GAMES - 1st year Ordinary Exam
Data: Law and Ethics, BBDALAE1KU 
w5 Thursday 04.02.2021 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Thursday 11.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Thursday 18.02.2021 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Thursday 25.02.2021 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Thursday 04.03.2021 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Thursday 11.03.2021 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Thursday 18.03.2021 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Thursday 25.03.2021 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w14 Thursday 08.04.2021 w14
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Thursday 15.04.2021 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Thursday 22.04.2021 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Thursday 29.04.2021 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Thursday 06.05.2021 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire 4A14-16, 4A20 GBI 3rd year Elective Exercises
w21 Tuesday 25.05.2021 w21
08:00 - 14:00 Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, James Høvsgaard Maguire learnIT GBI 3rd year Ordinary Exam - submission
Database Use and Design, 2011001U 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) GBI 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet 4A14-16, 4A20, 4A56, 4A58 GBI 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w20 Friday 21.05.2021 w20
08:00 - 14:00 Carina Antonia Hallin, Philippe Bonnet learnIT GBI 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
Design og udvikling af netværkskulturer, KADEUNK1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen learnIT KDDIT - 2nd year Reexam - submission
Designdrevet innovation, KADDINN1KU 
w5 Tuesday 02.02.2021 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Tuesday 09.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Tuesday 16.02.2021 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Tuesday 23.02.2021 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Tuesday 02.03.2021 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Tuesday 09.03.2021 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Tuesday 16.03.2021 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Tuesday 23.03.2021 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Tuesday 13.04.2021 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Tuesday 20.04.2021 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Tuesday 27.04.2021 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Tuesday 04.05.2021 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Tuesday 11.05.2021 w19
08:00 - 10:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w20 Wednesday 19.05.2021 w20
08:00 - 14:00 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt learnIT KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w23 Thursday 10.06.2021 w23
09:00 - 20:55 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 4A56 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 11.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 4A56 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
w24 Monday 14.06.2021 w24
09:00 - 20:55 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 4A56 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 15.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 4A56 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 16.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 4A56 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 17.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 4A56 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 18.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt 4A56 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
Designing Digital Play, BADEDIP1KU 
w5 Thursday 04.02.2021 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Thursday 11.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Thursday 18.02.2021 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Thursday 25.02.2021 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Thursday 04.03.2021 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Thursday 11.03.2021 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Thursday 18.03.2021 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Thursday 25.03.2021 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w14 Thursday 08.04.2021 w14
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Thursday 15.04.2021 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Thursday 22.04.2021 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Thursday 29.04.2021 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Thursday 06.05.2021 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila Zoom BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila 2A52, 2A54 BDDIT - 3rd year Elective Exercises
w22 Tuesday 01.06.2021 w22
08:00 - 14:00 Miguel Angel Sicart Vila learnIT BDDIT - 3rd year Ordinary Exam - submission
Designing Interactions, KADEINT1KU 
w5 Thursday 04.02.2021 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w6 Thursday 11.02.2021 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w7 Thursday 18.02.2021 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w8 Thursday 25.02.2021 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w9 Thursday 04.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w10 Thursday 11.03.2021 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w11 Thursday 18.03.2021 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w12 Thursday 25.03.2021 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w14 Thursday 08.04.2021 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w15 Thursday 15.04.2021 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w16 Thursday 22.04.2021 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w17 Thursday 29.04.2021 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w18 Thursday 06.05.2021 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 5A14-16, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w22 Friday 04.06.2021 w22
08:00 - 14:00 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins learnIT KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w25 Wednesday 23.06.2021 w25
09:00 - 20:55 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 4A58 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 24.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 4A58 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 25.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Sarah Frances Homewood, Tom Jenkins 4A58 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
Designing Sustainable Futures, BADESUF1KU 
w5 Tuesday 02.02.2021 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Tuesday 09.02.2021 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Tuesday 16.02.2021 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Tuesday 23.02.2021 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Tuesday 02.03.2021 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Tuesday 09.03.2021 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Tuesday 16.03.2021 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Tuesday 23.03.2021 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Tuesday 06.04.2021 w14
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Tuesday 13.04.2021 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Tuesday 20.04.2021 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Tuesday 27.04.2021 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Tuesday 04.05.2021 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Tuesday 11.05.2021 w19
14:00 - 16:00 Peter Nørgaard Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A14-16, 4A56 BDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
w21 Tuesday 25.05.2021 w21
08:00 - 14:00 Peter Nørgaard learnIT BDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w23 Tuesday 08.06.2021 w23
09:00 - 21:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A22 BDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 09.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A22 BDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 10.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A22 BDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 11.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Peter Nørgaard 4A22 BDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
DevOps, Software Evolution and Software Maintenance, BSc, BSDSESM1KU, DevOps, software Evolution and Software Maintenance, MSc, KSDSESM1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w19 Monday 10.05.2021 w19
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w20 Wednesday 19.05.2021 w20
08:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu learnIT CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w23 Tuesday 08.06.2021 w23
09:00 - 20:55 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A20 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 09.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A20 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 10.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A20 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 11.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A20 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam
Digital Data Analysis, BADIDAA1KU 
w10 Friday 12.03.2021 w10
09:00 - 13:00 Luca Rossi 4A58 BDDIT - 2nd year Reexam - on premises
Digital Design and Interactive Technologies - Foundations, BADDITI1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Jörn Christiansson, Laurens Merijn Boer, Luca Rossi learnIT BDDIT - 1st year Reexam - submission
w11 Tuesday 16.03.2021 w11
14:00 - 19:00 Jörn Christiansson, Laurens Merijn Boer, Luca Rossi 2A18, 2A20 BDDIT - 1st year Reexam
Digital kultur og medier, BADIKUM1KU 
w5 Wednesday 03.02.2021 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Wednesday 17.02.2021 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Wednesday 24.02.2021 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Wednesday 03.03.2021 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Wednesday 10.03.2021 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Wednesday 17.03.2021 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Wednesday 24.03.2021 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Wednesday 07.04.2021 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Wednesday 14.04.2021 w15
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Wednesday 21.04.2021 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Wednesday 28.04.2021 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Wednesday 05.05.2021 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Wednesday 12.05.2021 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup Aud 0 (0A27) BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 BDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w20 Friday 21.05.2021 w20
08:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Lisbeth Klastrup learnIT BDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
Digitale brugerstudier, KADIBRU1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w19 Monday 10.05.2021 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Specialisation Exercises
w22 Friday 04.06.2021 w22
08:00 - 14:00 Torill Elvira Mortensen learnIT KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w25 Thursday 24.06.2021 w25
09:00 - 20:55 Torill Elvira Mortensen 4A16 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 25.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A54 KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
Digitalisation and Public Sector Transformations, KBDIPST1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Irina Papazu learnIT DIM - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Reexam - submission
w10 Thursday 11.03.2021 w10
12:00 - 16:00 Irina Papazu 3A18 DIM - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Reexam
Discrete Mathematics, KSDIMAT1KU 
w9 Wednesday 03.03.2021 w9
15:00 - 19:00 Alessandro Bruni, Patrick Bahr 2A54, 4A58 SD - 1st year Reexam - on premises
Distributed Systems, BSc, BSDISYS1KU, Distributed Systems, MSc, KSDISYS1KU 
w11 Friday 19.03.2021 w11
09:00 - 19:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 4A20, 4A54 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Reexam
Enterprise Architecture, KBENARC1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w19 Monday 10.05.2021 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 1st year Elective Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 DIM - 1st year Elective Exercises
w21 Friday 28.05.2021 w21
08:00 - 14:00 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci learnIT DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w24 Monday 14.06.2021 w24
09:00 - 20:55 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A54 DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 15.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A54 DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 16.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A54 DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 17.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A54 DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 18.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci 2A54 DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam
Enterprise Systems and Information Management, 2011005U 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 12:00 Gitte Tjørnehøj, Maged Shoukry, Oliver Krancher learnIT GBI 2nd year Reexam - submission
w9 Wednesday 03.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 21:00 Gitte Tjørnehøj, Maged Shoukry, Oliver Krancher 2F10 GBI 2nd year Reexam
  Thursday 04.03.2021
12:00 - 21:00 Gitte Tjørnehøj, Maged Shoukry, Oliver Krancher 2F10 GBI 2nd year Reexam
Entrepreneurship and Business Decisions, BBENBUD1KU 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Helle Søby, Lene Nielsen learnIT GBI 3rd year Reexam - submission
w11 Friday 19.03.2021 w11
09:00 - 21:00 Helle Søby, Lene Nielsen 2A20 GBI 3rd year Reexam
Ethical Hacking, KSETHAC1KU 
w5 Tuesday 02.02.2021 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w6 Tuesday 09.02.2021 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w7 Tuesday 16.02.2021 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w8 Tuesday 23.02.2021 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w9 Tuesday 02.03.2021 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w10 Tuesday 09.03.2021 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w11 Tuesday 16.03.2021 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w12 Tuesday 23.03.2021 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w14 Tuesday 06.04.2021 w14
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w15 Tuesday 13.04.2021 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w16 Tuesday 20.04.2021 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w17 Tuesday 27.04.2021 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w18 Tuesday 04.05.2021 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w19 Tuesday 11.05.2021 w19
14:00 - 16:00 Alessandro Bruni Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 1st year Elective Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Alessandro Bruni 3A54, 4A20 CS - 1st year Elective Exercises
w22 Wednesday 02.06.2021 w22
08:00 - 14:00 Alessandro Bruni learnIT CS - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w24 Thursday 17.06.2021 w24
09:00 - 20:55 Alessandro Bruni 2A18 CS - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 18.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Alessandro Bruni 2A18 CS - 1st year Ordinary Exam
Experimental Design in Practice, KAEXDEP1KU 
w5 Wednesday 03.02.2021 w5
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Wednesday 17.02.2021 w7
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Wednesday 24.02.2021 w8
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Wednesday 03.03.2021 w9
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Wednesday 10.03.2021 w10
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Wednesday 17.03.2021 w11
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Wednesday 24.03.2021 w12
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Wednesday 07.04.2021 w14
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Wednesday 14.04.2021 w15
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Wednesday 21.04.2021 w16
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Wednesday 28.04.2021 w17
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Wednesday 05.05.2021 w18
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Wednesday 12.05.2021 w19
14:00 - 16:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w21 Wednesday 26.05.2021 w21
08:00 - 14:00 Laurens Merijn Boer, Mogens Jacobsen learnIT KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
First Year Project, BSFIYEP1KU 
w5 Tuesday 02.02.2021 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 05.02.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w6 Tuesday 09.02.2021 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 12.02.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w7 Tuesday 16.02.2021 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 19.02.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w8 Tuesday 23.02.2021 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 26.02.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w9 Tuesday 02.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 05.03.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w10 Tuesday 09.03.2021 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 12.03.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w11 Tuesday 16.03.2021 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 19.03.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w12 Tuesday 23.03.2021 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 26.03.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w14 Tuesday 06.04.2021 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 09.04.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w15 Tuesday 13.04.2021 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 16.04.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w16 Tuesday 20.04.2021 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 23.04.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w17 Tuesday 27.04.2021 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w18 Tuesday 04.05.2021 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 07.05.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w19 Tuesday 11.05.2021 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54 DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 14.05.2021
12:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w22 Thursday 03.06.2021 w22
08:00 - 14:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina learnIT DS 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w23 Thursday 10.06.2021 w23
09:00 - 21:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 11.06.2021
09:00 - 21:00 Christian Hardmeier, Michael Szell, Michele Coscia, Veronika Cheplygina Zoom DS 1st year Ordinary Exam
Forandringsledelse og implementering, MBFLIMP1KU 
w5 Friday 05.02.2021 w5
09:00 - 21:00 Christopher Gad, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer, Steffen Löfvall Zoom Master ILM Elective Exercises, Lecture
  Saturday 06.02.2021
09:00 - 16:00 Christopher Gad, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer, Steffen Löfvall 2A12-14 Master ILM Elective Exercises, Lecture
w9 Friday 05.03.2021 w9
09:00 - 21:00 Christopher Gad, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer, Steffen Löfvall Zoom Master ILM Elective Exercises, Lecture
  Saturday 06.03.2021
09:00 - 16:00 Christopher Gad, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer, Steffen Löfvall 2A12-14 Master ILM Elective Exercises, Lecture
w14 Wednesday 07.04.2021 w14
08:00 - 14:00 Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer learnIT Master ILM Ordinary Exam - submission
w24 Monday 14.06.2021 w24
08:00 - 14:00 Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer learnIT Master ILM Reexam - submission
Forretningsprocesser og organisation, 1409005U 
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 14:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen learnIT SWU 3rd year Reexam - submission
w10 Thursday 11.03.2021 w10
09:00 - 20:55 Elisabeth Broe Christensen 2A18 SWU 3rd year Reexam
  Friday 12.03.2021
09:00 - 12:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen 2A18 SWU 3rd year Reexam
Foundations of Computing - Discrete Mathematics, BSFOCDM1KU 
w10 Wednesday 10.03.2021 w10
15:00 - 19:00 Alessandro Bruni 2A54, 4A58, 5A60 SWU 1st year Reexam - on premises
Frameworks and Architectures for the Web, KSFRWAW1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
08:00 - 10:00 _NN Zoom SD - 1st year Elective Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 _NN 2A18, 2A52, 2A54 SD - 1st year Elective Exercises