Subscribe
 
Go to previous month
Sep  
Go to next month

Autumn 2020 Schedule

All Study Activities sorted by Course Title

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type Activity Comment
Advanced Algorithms, KSADALG1KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 27.08.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 03.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 10.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean 4A22 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 17.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 24.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean 4A22 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 01.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 08.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean 4A22 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 22.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 29.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 05.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean 4A22 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 12.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Monday 16.11.2020 w47
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 19.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Monday 23.11.2020 w48
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 26.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Monday 30.11.2020 w49
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean 4A22 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 03.12.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean 2A18 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w4 Monday 25.01.2021 w4
09:00 - 19:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 26.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Radu-Cristian Curticapean Zoom CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Advanced Data Systems, KSADDAS1KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 26.08.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 02.09.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 09.09.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 16.09.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 23.09.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 30.09.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 07.10.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 21.10.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 28.10.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 04.11.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 11.11.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Monday 16.11.2020 w47
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 18.11.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Monday 23.11.2020 w48
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 25.11.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Monday 30.11.2020 w49
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 02.12.2020
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w51 Friday 18.12.2020 w51
08:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün learnIT CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w2 Friday 15.01.2021 w2
09:00 - 19:00 Philippe Bonnet, Pinar Tözün Zoom CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Advanced Machine Learning, KSADMAL1KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 27.08.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 03.09.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 10.09.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 17.09.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 24.09.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 01.10.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 08.10.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 22.10.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 29.10.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 05.11.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 12.11.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Monday 16.11.2020 w47
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 19.11.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Monday 23.11.2020 w48
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 26.11.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Monday 30.11.2020 w49
12:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 4A58 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 03.12.2020
14:00 - 16:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Aud 3 (2A56) CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof 2A52 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w51 Monday 14.12.2020 w51
08:00 - 14:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof learnIT CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w3 Monday 18.01.2021 w3
09:00 - 19:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Zoom CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 19.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Zoom CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 20.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof Zoom CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Advanced Programming, KSADPRO2KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 25.08.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 01.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 08.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 15.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 22.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 29.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 06.10.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 20.10.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 27.10.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 03.11.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 10.11.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w47 Monday 16.11.2020 w47
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 17.11.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w48 Monday 23.11.2020 w48
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 24.11.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w49 Monday 30.11.2020 w49
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A12-14 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Tuesday 01.12.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Andrzej Wasowski 3A54 CS - 1st year Mandatory Other ADPRO Café
w4 Sunday 31.01.2021 w4
09:00 - 13:00 Andrzej Wasowski learnIT CS - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
Advanced Robotics, KSADROB1KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 27.08.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 03.09.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 10.09.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 17.09.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 24.09.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 01.10.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 08.10.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 22.10.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 29.10.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 05.11.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 12.11.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w47 Monday 16.11.2020 w47
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 19.11.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w48 Monday 23.11.2020 w48
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 26.11.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w49 Monday 30.11.2020 w49
08:00 - 12:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 03.12.2020
12:00 - 16:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen 5A14-16 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w51 Wednesday 16.12.2020 w51
08:00 - 14:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen learnIT CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w2 Tuesday 12.01.2021 w2
09:00 - 19:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen Zoom CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 13.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina, Kasper Støy, Morten Roed Frederiksen Zoom CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Advanced Security, KSADSEC1KU 
w35 Wednesday 26.08.2020 w35
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 28.08.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Wednesday 02.09.2020 w36
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 04.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Wednesday 09.09.2020 w37
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 11.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Wednesday 16.09.2020 w38
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 18.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Wednesday 23.09.2020 w39
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 25.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Wednesday 30.09.2020 w40
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 02.10.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Wednesday 07.10.2020 w41
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 09.10.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Wednesday 21.10.2020 w43
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 23.10.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Wednesday 28.10.2020 w44
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 30.10.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Wednesday 04.11.2020 w45
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 06.11.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Wednesday 11.11.2020 w46
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 13.11.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Wednesday 18.11.2020 w47
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 20.11.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Wednesday 25.11.2020 w48
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 27.11.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Wednesday 02.12.2020 w49
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 04.12.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w4 Wednesday 27.01.2021 w4
09:00 - 19:00 Carsten Elmar Schürmann Zoom CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Advanced Service Design, KAADSED1KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 26.08.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 02.09.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 09.09.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 16.09.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 23.09.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 30.09.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 07.10.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 21.10.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 28.10.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 04.11.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 11.11.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Monday 16.11.2020 w47
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 18.11.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Monday 23.11.2020 w48
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 25.11.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Monday 30.11.2020 w49
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F12, 2F13 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
  Wednesday 02.12.2020
08:00 - 12:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann 2F13, 2F16 KDDIT - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w52 Monday 21.12.2020 w52
08:00 - 14:00 Helena Karasti, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Stine Gotved, Veronica Bluguermann learnIT KDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
Advanced Software Analysis, KSADSOA1KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 26.08.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 02.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 09.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 16.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 23.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 30.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 07.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 21.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 28.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 04.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 11.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Monday 16.11.2020 w47
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 18.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Monday 23.11.2020 w48
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 25.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Monday 30.11.2020 w49
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 2F10 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 02.12.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu 4A54 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w51 Tuesday 15.12.2020 w51
08:00 - 14:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu learnIT CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w2 Monday 11.01.2021 w2
09:00 - 19:00 Marco Carbone, Patrick Bahr, Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg, Zhoulai Fu Zoom CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Advanced Software Engineering 15 ECTS, KSADVSE1KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 27.08.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 03.09.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 10.09.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 17.09.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 24.09.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 01.10.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 08.10.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 22.10.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 29.10.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 05.11.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 12.11.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w47 Monday 16.11.2020 w47
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 19.11.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w48 Monday 23.11.2020 w48
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 26.11.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w49 Monday 30.11.2020 w49
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
  Thursday 03.12.2020
10:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F14 CS - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises, Lecture
w51 Thursday 17.12.2020 w51
08:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell learnIT CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w3 Thursday 21.01.2021 w3
09:00 - 19:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell 2F10, 2F14 CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 22.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell 2F10, 2F14 CS - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Advanced Topics in Game Studies, KGADTGS1KU 
w35 Thursday 27.08.2020 w35
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Thursday 03.09.2020 w36
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Thursday 10.09.2020 w37
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Thursday 17.09.2020 w38
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Thursday 24.09.2020 w39
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Thursday 01.10.2020 w40
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Thursday 08.10.2020 w41
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Thursday 22.10.2020 w43
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Thursday 29.10.2020 w44
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Thursday 05.11.2020 w45
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Thursday 12.11.2020 w46
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Thursday 19.11.2020 w47
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Thursday 26.11.2020 w48
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Thursday 03.12.2020 w49
08:00 - 10:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 13:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth 4A56 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w51 Friday 18.12.2020 w51
08:00 - 14:00 Espen Johannes Aarseth learnIT GAMES - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
Algorithm Design, KSALDES1KU 
w35 Wednesday 26.08.2020 w35
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w36 Wednesday 02.09.2020 w36
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w37 Wednesday 09.09.2020 w37
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w38 Wednesday 16.09.2020 w38
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w39 Wednesday 23.09.2020 w39
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w40 Wednesday 30.09.2020 w40
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w41 Wednesday 07.10.2020 w41
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w43 Wednesday 21.10.2020 w43
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w44 Wednesday 28.10.2020 w44
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w45 Wednesday 04.11.2020 w45
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w46 Wednesday 11.11.2020 w46
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w47 Wednesday 18.11.2020 w47
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w48 Wednesday 25.11.2020 w48
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w49 Wednesday 02.12.2020 w49
08:00 - 10:00 Thore Husfeldt Aud 1 (0A11) CS - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Thore Husfeldt 4A14, 4A16 CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Thore Husfeldt 3A52, 3A54, Zoom CS - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w51 Wednesday 16.12.2020 w51
09:00 - 13:00 Thore Husfeldt 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 4A14-16 CS - 1st year Ordinary Exam - on premises
Algorithms and Data Structures, BSc (Summer University), BSALDAS2KU, Algorithms and Data Structures, MSc (Summer University), KSALDAS2KU 
w36 Thursday 03.09.2020 w36
08:30 - 12:00 Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt 2A18 DS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year Reexam
Analysis, Design and Software Architecture, 1408003U 
w35 Tuesday 25.08.2020 w35
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 26.08.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 28.08.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w36 Tuesday 01.09.2020 w36
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 02.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 04.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w37 Tuesday 08.09.2020 w37
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 09.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 11.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w38 Tuesday 15.09.2020 w38
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 16.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 18.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w39 Tuesday 22.09.2020 w39
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 23.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 25.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w40 Tuesday 29.09.2020 w40
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 30.09.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 02.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w41 Tuesday 06.10.2020 w41
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 07.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 09.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w43 Tuesday 20.10.2020 w43
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 21.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 23.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w44 Tuesday 27.10.2020 w44
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 28.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 30.10.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w45 Tuesday 03.11.2020 w45
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 04.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 06.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w46 Tuesday 10.11.2020 w46
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 11.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 13.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w47 Tuesday 17.11.2020 w47
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 18.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 20.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w48 Tuesday 24.11.2020 w48
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 25.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 27.11.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w49 Tuesday 01.12.2020 w49
14:00 - 16:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Wednesday 02.12.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 04.12.2020
08:00 - 10:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm Zoom SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
w4 Sunday 31.01.2021 w4
09:00 - 13:00 Paolo Tell, Rasmus Lystrøm learnIT SWU 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
Applied Algorithms, KSAPALG1KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Monday 16.11.2020 w47
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Monday 23.11.2020 w48
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Monday 30.11.2020 w49
14:00 - 16:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w51 Friday 18.12.2020 w51
08:00 - 14:00 Holger Dell, Martin Aumüller learnIT SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w2 Wednesday 13.01.2021 w2
09:00 - 19:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Zoom SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 14.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob Zoom SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Applied Information Security, KSAPINS1KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Monday 16.11.2020 w47
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Monday 23.11.2020 w48
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Monday 30.11.2020 w49
10:00 - 12:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson 2A18, 3A18, 4A20 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w51 Monday 14.12.2020 w51
08:00 - 14:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson learnIT SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w2 Monday 11.01.2021 w2
09:00 - 19:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Zoom SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 12.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Zoom SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 13.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Raul Pardo Jimenez, Willard Rafnsson Zoom SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Avancerede designprocesser, KAAVDES1KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 28.08.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 04.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 11.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 18.09.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 25.09.2020
09:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 02.10.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 09.10.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 23.10.2020
09:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 30.10.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 06.11.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 13.11.2020
09:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w47 Monday 16.11.2020 w47
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 20.11.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w48 Monday 23.11.2020 w48
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 27.11.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w49 Monday 30.11.2020 w49
12:00 - 16:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 4A14, 4A16, 4A58, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
  Friday 04.12.2020
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52, 3A54 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w50 Monday 07.12.2020 w50
10:00 - 16:00 Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Q and A
w52 Monday 21.12.2020 w52
08:00 - 14:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn learnIT KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
w2 Thursday 14.01.2021 w2
09:00 - 19:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 15.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
w3 Monday 18.01.2021 w3
09:00 - 19:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 19.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 20.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Jonas Fritsch, Maria Foverskov, Signe Louise Yndigegn Zoom KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam
Big Data Management (Technical), KSBIDMT1KU 
w35 Friday 28.08.2020 w35
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Friday 04.09.2020 w36
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Friday 11.09.2020 w37
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Friday 18.09.2020 w38
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Friday 25.09.2020 w39
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Friday 02.10.2020 w40
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Friday 09.10.2020 w41
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Friday 23.10.2020 w43
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Friday 30.10.2020 w44
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Friday 06.11.2020 w45
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Friday 13.11.2020 w46
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Friday 20.11.2020 w47
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Friday 27.11.2020 w48
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Friday 04.12.2020 w49
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet Zoom SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w1 Monday 04.01.2021 w1
08:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet learnIT SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
Blockchain Economics, KBBLECO1KU 
w35 Wednesday 26.08.2020 w35
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 2F12 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 2F12 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 2F12 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 2F12 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Wednesday 02.09.2020 w36
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Wednesday 09.09.2020 w37
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Wednesday 16.09.2020 w38
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Wednesday 23.09.2020 w39
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56, Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Wednesday 30.09.2020 w40
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Wednesday 07.10.2020 w41
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Wednesday 21.10.2020 w43
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Wednesday 28.10.2020 w44
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Wednesday 04.11.2020 w45
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Wednesday 11.11.2020 w46
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Wednesday 18.11.2020 w47
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Wednesday 25.11.2020 w48
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Wednesday 02.12.2020 w49
08:00 - 10:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
14:00 - 16:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Roman Klaus Beck 4A56 DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w52 Monday 21.12.2020 w52
08:00 - 14:00 Roman Klaus Beck learnIT DIM - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w3 Monday 18.01.2021 w3
09:00 - 19:00 Roman Klaus Beck Zoom DIM - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 19.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Roman Klaus Beck Zoom DIM - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 20.01.2021
09:00 - 19:00 Roman Klaus Beck Zoom DIM - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
Brugere i kontekst, KABRKON1KU-1, Brugere i kontekst, KABRKON1KU-2 
w35 Thursday 27.08.2020 w35
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w36 Thursday 03.09.2020 w36
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w37 Thursday 10.09.2020 w37
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w38 Thursday 17.09.2020 w38
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w39 Thursday 24.09.2020 w39
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w40 Thursday 01.10.2020 w40
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w41 Thursday 08.10.2020 w41
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w43 Thursday 22.10.2020 w43
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w44 Thursday 29.10.2020 w44
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w45 Thursday 05.11.2020 w45
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w46 Thursday 12.11.2020 w46
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w47 Thursday 19.11.2020 w47
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w48 Thursday 26.11.2020 w48
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w49 Thursday 03.12.2020 w49
10:00 - 12:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen Aud 1 (0A11) KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen 2A12-14, 2A52, 3A12-14, 5A60 KDDIT - 1st year Mandatory Exercises
w51 Monday 14.12.2020 w51
08:00 - 14:00 Giacomo Poderi, Kristian Møller, Torill Elvira Mortensen learnIT KDDIT - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
Business Foundations, 2012001U 
w35 Thursday 27.08.2020 w35
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w36 Thursday 03.09.2020 w36
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w37 Thursday 10.09.2020 w37
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w38 Thursday 17.09.2020 w38
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w39 Thursday 24.09.2020 w39
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w40 Thursday 01.10.2020 w40
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w41 Thursday 08.10.2020 w41
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w43 Thursday 22.10.2020 w43
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w44 Thursday 29.10.2020 w44
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w45 Thursday 05.11.2020 w45
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w46 Thursday 12.11.2020 w46
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w47 Thursday 19.11.2020 w47
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w48 Thursday 26.11.2020 w48
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w49 Thursday 03.12.2020 w49
14:00 - 16:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund Zoom DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w4 Sunday 31.01.2021 w4
11:00 - 15:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund, Roman Klaus Beck learnIT DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
Computational Literacies, KBCOLIT1KU 
w35 Tuesday 25.08.2020 w35
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w36 Tuesday 01.09.2020 w36
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w37 Tuesday 08.09.2020 w37
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w38 Tuesday 15.09.2020 w38
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w39 Tuesday 22.09.2020 w39
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w40 Tuesday 29.09.2020 w40
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w41 Tuesday 06.10.2020 w41
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w43 Tuesday 20.10.2020 w43
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w44 Tuesday 27.10.2020 w44
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w45 Tuesday 03.11.2020 w45
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w46 Tuesday 10.11.2020 w46
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w47 Tuesday 17.11.2020 w47
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w48 Tuesday 24.11.2020 w48
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w49 Tuesday 01.12.2020 w49
10:00 - 12:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran Aud 1 (0A11) DIM - 1st year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran 2A52, 2A54, 3A12-14, 3A52, 3A54 DIM - 1st year Mandatory Workshop
w50 Monday 07.12.2020 w50
08:00 - 14:00 Gopinaath Kannabiran learnIT DIM - 1st year Ordinary Exam - submission
Critical Big Data Management: Second Part of Specialisation, KBCBDMS2KU 
w35 Thursday 27.08.2020 w35
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Thursday 03.09.2020 w36
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Thursday 10.09.2020 w37
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Thursday 17.09.2020 w38
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Thursday 24.09.2020 w39
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Thursday 01.10.2020 w40
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Thursday 08.10.2020 w41
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Thursday 22.10.2020 w43
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Thursday 29.10.2020 w44
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Thursday 05.11.2020 w45
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Thursday 12.11.2020 w46
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Thursday 19.11.2020 w47
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Thursday 26.11.2020 w48
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Thursday 03.12.2020 w49
08:00 - 10:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen Aud 2 (0A35) DIM - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w52 Monday 21.12.2020 w52
08:00 - 14:00 Jonas Valbjørn Andersen learnIT DIM - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
Cross-Disciplinary Team Work, KICRDTW1KU 
w35 Tuesday 25.08.2020 w35
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w36 Tuesday 01.09.2020 w36
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w37 Tuesday 08.09.2020 w37
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w38 Tuesday 15.09.2020 w38
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w39 Tuesday 22.09.2020 w39
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w40 Tuesday 29.09.2020 w40
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w41 Tuesday 06.10.2020 w41
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w43 Tuesday 20.10.2020 w43
09:00 - 12:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F13 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w44 Tuesday 27.10.2020 w44
09:00 - 12:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F13 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w45 Tuesday 03.11.2020 w45
09:00 - 12:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F13 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w46 Tuesday 10.11.2020 w46
09:00 - 12:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F13 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w47 Tuesday 17.11.2020 w47
09:00 - 12:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F13 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w48 Tuesday 24.11.2020 w48
09:00 - 12:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F13 CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w49 Tuesday 01.12.2020 w49
11:00 - 12:00 Gitte Bang Stald 2F13 Mandatory
12:00 - 18:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich 2F10, 2F12, 2F13, 2F14, 2F16, Aud 3 (2A56), Aud 4 (4A60) CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w50 Wednesday 09.12.2020 w50
08:00 - 14:00 Daniel Cermak, Fatemeh Saadatmand, Gitte Bang Stald, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich learnIT CS - 2nd year, DIM - 2nd year, GAMES - 2nd year, KDDIT - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
DADIU Curriculum, KGDACUR1KU, DADIU Project, KGDAPRO1KU 
w35 Monday 24.08.2020 w35
08:00 - 18:00 _NN 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 25.08.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 26.08.2020
08:00 - 18:05 _NN 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 27.08.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 28.08.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Saturday 29.08.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Sunday 30.08.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
w36 Monday 31.08.2020 w36
08:00 - 18:00 _NN 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 01.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 02.09.2020
08:00 - 18:05 _NN 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 03.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 04.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Saturday 05.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Sunday 06.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
w37 Monday 07.09.2020 w37
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 08.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 09.09.2020
08:00 - 18:05 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 10.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 11.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Saturday 12.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Sunday 13.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
w38 Monday 14.09.2020 w38
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 15.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 16.09.2020
08:00 - 18:05 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 17.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 18.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Saturday 19.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Sunday 20.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
w39 Monday 21.09.2020 w39
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 22.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 23.09.2020
08:00 - 18:05 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 24.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 25.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Saturday 26.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Sunday 27.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
w40 Monday 28.09.2020 w40
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 29.09.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 30.09.2020
08:00 - 18:05 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 01.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 02.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Saturday 03.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Sunday 04.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
w41 Monday 05.10.2020 w41
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 06.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 07.10.2020
08:00 - 18:05 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 08.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 09.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Saturday 10.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Sunday 11.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
w42 Monday 12.10.2020 w42
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 13.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 14.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 15.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 16.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Saturday 17.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Sunday 18.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
w43 Monday 19.10.2020 w43
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 20.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 21.10.2020
08:00 - 18:05 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 22.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 23.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Saturday 24.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Sunday 25.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
w44 Monday 26.10.2020 w44
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 27.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 28.10.2020
08:00 - 18:05 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 29.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 30.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Saturday 31.10.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Sunday 01.11.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
w45 Monday 02.11.2020 w45
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 03.11.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 04.11.2020
08:00 - 18:05 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 05.11.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Friday 06.11.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Saturday 07.11.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Sunday 08.11.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
w46 Monday 09.11.2020 w46
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Tuesday 10.11.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Wednesday 11.11.2020
08:00 - 18:05 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises
  Thursday 12.11.2020
08:00 - 18:00 _NN old 2A50 _NN Specialisation Exercises