Course Schedule - Autumn 2023Advanced Software Engineering 15 ECTS, KSADVSE1KU
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Name, Person |
Room |
Programme |
Course type |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Advanced Software Engineering 15 ECTS, KSADVSE1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w35 | Monday 28 Aug w35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 30 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w36 | Monday 4 Sep w36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 6 Sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w37 | Monday 11 Sep w37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 13 Sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w38 | Monday 18 Sep w38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 20 Sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w39 | Monday 25 Sep w39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 27 Sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w40 | Monday 2 Oct w40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 4 Oct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w41 | Monday 9 Oct w41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 11 Oct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w43 | Monday 23 Oct w43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 25 Oct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w44 | Monday 30 Oct w44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 1 Nov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w45 | Monday 6 Nov w45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 8 Nov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w46 | Monday 13 Nov w46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 15 Nov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w47 | Monday 20 Nov w47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 22 Nov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w48 | Monday 27 Nov w48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w49 | Monday 4 Dec w49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 6 Dec | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Mircea Lungu, Paolo Tell, Yvonne Gisela Dittrich | 2F16 | CS - 2nd year | Specialisation |