Course Schedule - Autumn 2022

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type
Organisation and Process Theory, 2011006U 
w35 Wednesday 31.08.2022 w35
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w36 Wednesday 07.09.2022 w36
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w37 Wednesday 14.09.2022 w37
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w38 Wednesday 21.09.2022 w38
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w39 Wednesday 28.09.2022 w39
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w40 Wednesday 05.10.2022 w40
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w41 Wednesday 12.10.2022 w41
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w43 Wednesday 26.10.2022 w43
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w44 Wednesday 02.11.2022 w44
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w45 Wednesday 09.11.2022 w45
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w46 Wednesday 16.11.2022 w46
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w47 Wednesday 23.11.2022 w47
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w48 Wednesday 30.11.2022 w48
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
w49 Wednesday 07.12.2022 w49
10:00 - 12:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen Aud 2 (0A35) BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory
12:00 - 14:00 Christopher Gad, Lara Tatjana Reime, Thorben Simonsen 3A52, 3A54 BDS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory