Subscribe
 
Goto previous month
Sep  
Goto next month

Date limits 2019-08-26 - 2020-01-26

Autumn 2019 Schedule

All Study Activities sorted by Course Title

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type
 Business Foundations, 2012001U 
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 3A12-14 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
09:00 - 13:00 Bent Steenholt Kragelund 4A14-16, 4A58, 5A60 DS 3rd year, GBI 2nd year Ordinary Exam - on premises