Subscribe
 
Goto previous month
Sep  
Goto next month

Date limits 2019-08-26 - 2020-01-26

Autumn 2019 Schedule

All Study Activities sorted by Course Title

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type
 Operating Systems and C, 1409003U, Operating Systems and C, BSOPSYC1KU 
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet learnIT DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam - submission