Subscribe
 
Go to previous month
Sep  
Go to next month

Date limits 26.08.2019 - 26.01.2020

Autumn 2019 Schedule

All Study Activities sorted by Course Title

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type
 Operating Systems and C, 1409003U, Operating Systems and C, BSOPSYC1KU 
w35 Friday 30.08.2019 w35
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w36 Friday 06.09.2019 w36
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w37 Friday 13.09.2019 w37
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w38 Friday 20.09.2019 w38
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w39 Friday 27.09.2019 w39
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w40 Friday 04.10.2019 w40
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w41 Friday 11.10.2019 w41
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w43 Friday 25.10.2019 w43
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w44 Friday 01.11.2019 w44
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w45 Friday 08.11.2019 w45
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w46 Friday 15.11.2019 w46
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w47 Friday 22.11.2019 w47
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w48 Friday 29.11.2019 w48
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w49 Friday 06.12.2019 w49
12:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet Aud 1 (0A11) DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Philippe Bonnet 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18 DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Mandatory, Specialisation Exercises
w1 Friday 03.01.2020 w1
08:00 - 14:00 Philippe Bonnet learnIT DS 3rd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam - submission