Subscribe
 
Go to previous month
Sep  
Go to next month

Date limits 26.08.2019 - 26.01.2020

Autumn 2019 Schedule

All Study Activities sorted by Course Title

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type
 Data Mining, KSDAMIN1KU 
w35 Friday 30.08.2019 w35
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Friday 06.09.2019 w36
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Friday 13.09.2019 w37
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Friday 20.09.2019 w38
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Friday 27.09.2019 w39
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Friday 04.10.2019 w40
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Friday 11.10.2019 w41
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Friday 25.10.2019 w43
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Friday 01.11.2019 w44
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Friday 08.11.2019 w45
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Friday 15.11.2019 w46
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Friday 22.11.2019 w47
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Friday 29.11.2019 w48
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Friday 06.12.2019 w49
12:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski Aud 3 (2A56) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Leon Derczynski 3A12-14 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w51 Tuesday 17.12.2019 w51
08:00 - 14:00 Leon Derczynski learnIT SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w4 Monday 20.01.2020 w4
09:00 - 21:00 Leon Derczynski 4A54 SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 21.01.2020
09:00 - 21:00 Leon Derczynski 4A54 SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 22.01.2020
09:00 - 21:00 Leon Derczynski 4A54 SD - 2nd year Ordinary Exam