Subscribe
 
Goto previous month
Sep  
Goto next month

Date limits 2019-08-26 - 2020-01-26

Autumn 2019 Schedule

All Study Activities sorted by Course Title

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type
 Mobile and Distributed Systems, BSMODIS1KU, Mobile and Distributed Systems, MSc, KSMODIS1KU 
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
12:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 0A27 (Aud 5) SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone 3A12-14, 3A52, 5A60 SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises
08:00 - 21:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone learnIT SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Ordinary Exam - hand out
08:00 - 14:00 Agata Przybyszewska, Marco Carbone learnIT SD - 2nd year, SWU 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission