Subscribe
 
Goto previous month
Feb  
Goto next month

Date limits 2019-01-28 - 2019-07-21

Spring 2019 Schedule

All Study Activities sorted by Course Title

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type
 Functional Programming, 1413003U 
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
10:00 - 12:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson Aud 1 (0A11) SWU 2nd year Mandatory Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 3A12-14, 4A20, 4A22 SWU 2nd year Mandatory Exercises
09:00 - 13:00 Jesper Andreas Bengtson 2A12-14, 3A12-14, 4A14-16 SWU 2nd year Ordinary Exam - on premises
 Functional Programming, KSFUPRO1KU 
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
08:00 - 10:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft Aud 3 (2A56) SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A12-14 SDT - Software Design SD Specialisation Exercises
09:00 - 13:00 Niels Hallenberg, Peter Sestoft 2A54, 3A52 SDT - Software Design SD Ordinary Exam - on premises