Spring 2021 Schedule

 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday  
w5-13, 15-17, 19
Programming and Data Processing, KBPRDAP1KU, _NN, Aud 1 (0A11), DIM - 1st year, Mandatory, Lecture
14:00
12:00
w18
Programming and Data Processing, KBPRDAP1KU, _NN, Zoom, DIM - 1st year, Mandatory, Lecture
14:00
12:00
w5-13, 15-19
Enterprise Architecture, KBENARC1KU, Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci, Aud 2 (0A35), DIM - 1st year, Elective, Lecture
14:00
12:00
w5-13, 15-19
Programming and Data Processing, KBPRDAP1KU, _NN, 4A14-16, 4A56, 4A58, DIM - 1st year, Mandatory, Exercises
16:00
14:00
w5-13, 15-19
Enterprise Architecture, KBENARC1KU, Baki Cakici, Handan Deveci, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, DIM - 1st year, Elective, Exercises
16:00
14:00
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday  
w5-12, 14-19
Big Data Processes, KBBIDAP1KU, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl, Aud 0 (0A27), DIM - 1st year, Specialisation, Lecture
10:00
08:00
w5-12, 14-19
Big Data Processes, KBBIDAP1KU, Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira, Per Rådberg Nagbøl, 3A12-14, 4A14-16, DIM - 1st year, Specialisation, Exercises
12:00
10:00
w5-12, 14-18
Service Economics, KBSEECO1KU, Geetika Jain, Nico Wunderlich, Aud 0 (0A27), DIM - 1st year, Specialisation, Lecture
14:00
12:00
w19
Service Economics, KBSEECO1KU, Geetika Jain, Nico Wunderlich, Zoom, DIM - 1st year, Specialisation, Lecture
14:00
12:00
w5-12, 14-19
Service Economics, KBSEECO1KU, Geetika Jain, Nico Wunderlich, 3A12-14, 3A52, DIM - 1st year, Specialisation, Exercises
16:00
14:00
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday  
w5-12, 14-19
Process Innovation, KBPRINN2KU, Erol Kazan, Gitte Tjørnehøj, Lars Albert Beck Thomsen, Aud 1 (0A11), DIM - 1st year, Mandatory, Lecture
14:00
12:00
w5-12, 14-19
Process Innovation, KBPRINN2KU, Erol Kazan, Gitte Tjørnehøj, Lars Albert Beck Thomsen, 3A54, 4A56, 5A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56), DIM - 1st year, Mandatory, Exercises
16:00
14:00
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday  
w5-12, 14-18
The Digital State, KBDISTA1KU, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones, 5A14-16, DIM - 1st year, Specialisation, Exercises, Lecture
12:00
08:00
w5-12, 14-18
Introduction to Service Design, KAINSED1KU, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Lene Nielsen, Aud 0 (0A27), DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year, Specialisation, Lecture
14:00
12:00
w5-12, 14-18
Introduction to Service Design, KAINSED1KU, Joanna Saad-Sulonen, Lene Nielsen, Aud 0 (0A27), DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year, Specialisation, Exercises
16:00
14:00
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday  
w5-12, 14-16, 18-19
Process Innovation, KBPRINN2KU, Erol Kazan, Gitte Tjørnehøj, Lars Albert Beck Thomsen, Aud 1 (0A11), DIM - 1st year, Mandatory, Lecture
10:00
08:00
w5-12, 14-16, 18-19
Process Innovation, KBPRINN2KU, Erol Kazan, Gitte Tjørnehøj, Lars Albert Beck Thomsen, 2A12-14, 2A52, 2A54, 3A18, 3A52, DIM - 1st year, Mandatory, Exercises
12:00
10:00

 
Big Data Processes, KBBIDAP1KU
 
Enterprise Architecture, KBENARC1KU
 
Introduction to Service Design, KAINSED1KU
 
Process Innovation, KBPRINN2KU
 
Programming and Data Processing, KBPRDAP1KU
 
Service Economics, KBSEECO1KU
 
The Digital State, KBDISTA1KU