Course Schedule - Spring 2022

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type Activity
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, BSc, BSINARI1KU, Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, MSc, KSINARI1KU 
w5 Thursday 03.02.2022 w5
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w6 Thursday 10.02.2022 w6
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w7 Thursday 17.02.2022 w7
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w8 Thursday 24.02.2022 w8
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w9 Thursday 03.03.2022 w9
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w10 Thursday 10.03.2022 w10
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w11 Thursday 17.03.2022 w11
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w12 Thursday 24.03.2022 w12
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w13 Thursday 31.03.2022 w13
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w14 Thursday 07.04.2022 w14
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w16 Thursday 21.04.2022 w16
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w17 Thursday 28.04.2022 w17
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w18 Thursday 05.05.2022 w18
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w19 Thursday 12.05.2022 w19
10:00 - 12:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 3A12-14 SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises