Course Schedule - Autumn 2021

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type Activity
Data Mining, KSDAMIN1KU 
w35 Monday 30.08.2021 w35
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Monday 06.09.2021 w36
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Monday 13.09.2021 w37
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Monday 20.09.2021 w38
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Monday 27.09.2021 w39
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Monday 04.10.2021 w40
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Monday 11.10.2021 w41
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Monday 25.10.2021 w43
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Monday 01.11.2021 w44
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Monday 08.11.2021 w45
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Monday 15.11.2021 w46
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Monday 22.11.2021 w47
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Monday 29.11.2021 w48
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Monday 06.12.2021 w49
14:00 - 16:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert Aud 2 (0A35) SD - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
16:00 - 18:00 Jeppe Nørregaard, Leon Derczynski, Philine Zeinert 3A52, 3A54 SD - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises