Autumn 2021 Schedule

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type Activity
Graphics Programming, KGGRPRG1KU 
w35 Friday 03.09.2021 w35
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w36 Friday 10.09.2021 w36
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w37 Friday 17.09.2021 w37
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w38 Friday 24.09.2021 w38
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w39 Friday 01.10.2021 w39
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w40 Friday 08.10.2021 w40
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w41 Friday 15.10.2021 w41
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w43 Friday 29.10.2021 w43
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w44 Friday 05.11.2021 w44
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w45 Friday 12.11.2021 w45
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w46 Friday 19.11.2021 w46
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w47 Friday 26.11.2021 w47
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w48 Friday 03.12.2021 w48
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
w49 Friday 10.12.2021 w49
08:00 - 10:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Henrique Galvan Debarba, Knud Henriksen 2F13 GAMES - 2nd year Specialisation Exercises
 
GAMES - 2nd year