Spring 2021 Schedule

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type Activity
DevOps, Software Evolution and Software Maintenance, BSc, BSDSESM1KU, DevOps, software Evolution and Software Maintenance, MSc, KSDSESM1KU 
w5 Monday 01.02.2021 w5
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w6 Monday 08.02.2021 w6
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w7 Monday 15.02.2021 w7
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w8 Monday 22.02.2021 w8
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w9 Monday 01.03.2021 w9
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w10 Monday 08.03.2021 w10
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w11 Monday 15.03.2021 w11
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w12 Monday 22.03.2021 w12
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w13 Monday 29.03.2021 w13
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w15 Monday 12.04.2021 w15
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w16 Monday 19.04.2021 w16
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w17 Monday 26.04.2021 w17
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w18 Monday 03.05.2021 w18
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w19 Monday 10.05.2021 w19
08:00 - 10:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu Aud 0 (0A27) CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 2A12-14, 3A12-14 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective Exercises
w20 Wednesday 19.05.2021 w20
08:00 - 14:00 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu learnIT CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w23 Tuesday 08.06.2021 w23
09:00 - 20:55 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A20 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 09.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A20 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 10.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A20 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 11.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu 4A20 CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam