Spring 2021 Schedule

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type Activity
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, BSc, BSINARI1KU, Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, MSc, KSINARI1KU 
w5 Tuesday 02.02.2021 w5
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w6 Tuesday 09.02.2021 w6
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w7 Tuesday 16.02.2021 w7
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w8 Tuesday 23.02.2021 w8
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w9 Tuesday 02.03.2021 w9
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w10 Tuesday 09.03.2021 w10
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w11 Tuesday 16.03.2021 w11
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w12 Tuesday 23.03.2021 w12
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w14 Tuesday 06.04.2021 w14
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w15 Tuesday 13.04.2021 w15
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w16 Tuesday 20.04.2021 w16
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w17 Tuesday 27.04.2021 w17
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w18 Tuesday 04.05.2021 w18
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w19 Tuesday 11.05.2021 w19
12:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen Aud 1 (0A11) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Lecture
14:00 - 16:00 Rune Møller Jensen 2A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A54, 5A14-16, Aud 4 (4A60) SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Elective, Specialisation Exercises
w20 Monday 17.05.2021 w20
08:00 - 09:00 Rune Møller Jensen learnIT SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam - hand out
  Tuesday 18.05.2021
08:00 - 14:00 Rune Møller Jensen learnIT SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year Ordinary Exam - submission