Spring 2021 Schedule

Time Name, Person Room Programme Course type Activity
Industrial Scrum Master Training, KSINSMT1KU, Second Year Project: Software Development in Large Teams, BSANSSG1KU 
w5 Wednesday 03.02.2021 w5
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w6 Wednesday 10.02.2021 w6
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w7 Wednesday 17.02.2021 w7
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w8 Wednesday 24.02.2021 w8
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w9 Wednesday 03.03.2021 w9
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w10 Wednesday 10.03.2021 w10
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w11 Wednesday 17.03.2021 w11
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w12 Wednesday 24.03.2021 w12
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w14 Wednesday 07.04.2021 w14
14:00 - 18:00 Maria Paasivaara Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w15 Wednesday 14.04.2021 w15
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w16 Wednesday 21.04.2021 w16
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w17 Wednesday 28.04.2021 w17
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w18 Wednesday 05.05.2021 w18
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w19 Wednesday 12.05.2021 w19
14:00 - 18:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Elective, Mandatory Exercises, Lecture
w22 Monday 31.05.2021 w22
08:00 - 14:00 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti learnIT CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Ordinary Exam - submission
w23 Monday 07.06.2021 w23
09:00 - 20:55 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Tuesday 08.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Wednesday 09.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Thursday 10.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Ordinary Exam
  Friday 11.06.2021
09:00 - 20:55 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Ordinary Exam
w24 Monday 14.06.2021 w24
09:00 - 20:55 Elisabeth Broe Christensen, Maria Paasivaara, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti Zoom CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year Ordinary Exam