Abonnér
 
Gå til forrige dag
To  
Gå til neste dag

Pågående undervisning.
Tid Emnekode Rom Lærer Kart
 Juridiske fag(juss) Kull19, -, Juss Administrasjon Kull19, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 11:00 JUR100_2019 HØST A-2.043, A-2.044 Linda Bøyum-Folkeseth Kart , Kart
 Juss Administrasjon Kull17, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 12:00 JUR540_2019 HØST B-136 Morten Walløe Tvedt
 LOG-SCM Kull17, -, Sport Management Kull17, -, ØkAdm Kull18, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
15:15 - 17:00 ADM300_2019 HØST B-138 Roar Lervik
 ISU-Bac19 Autumn, -, IT og digitalisering kull19, -, LOG-SCM Kull17, -, Sport Management Kull17, -, Årsstudium IT Kull19, -, Årsstudium IT Kull19, M, Årsstudium IT Kull19, NETT, ØkAdm Kull17, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 11:00 IBE110_2019 HØST A-0.071 Anolan Yamilé Milanés Barrientos
 LOG-SCM Kull17, -, ØkAdm Kull18, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
11:15 - 14:00 BØK300_2019 HØST B-138 Knut Peder Heen
 ISU-Bac19 Autumn, -, LOG-SCM Kull18, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
13:15 - 16:00 SCM305_2019 HØST A-0.071 Yury Redutskiy
 LOG-SCM Kull19, -, ØkAdm Kull2019, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
12:15 - 16:00 MAT100_2019_HØST_M A-2.042, A-2.043, A-2.044 Per Kristian Rekdal Kart , Kart , Kart
 Ledelse helse- og sosialtjenesten Kull19, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 12:00 ADM799_2019 HØST B-137 Turid Aarseth
12:15 - 16:00 ADM799_2019 HØST B-137 Turid Aarseth
 ISU-Master Autumn19, -, MSc SportManagement Kull18, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 15:00 IDR710_2019 HØST B-139 Oskar Solenes
 MSc SportManagement Kull19, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 16:00 IDR806_2019 HØST A-2.137 Christos Anagnostopoulos
 MSc in Logistics Kull18, LOGA, MSc in Logistics Kull18, SCM 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 16:00 LOG904-148_2019 HØST B-135 Edoardo Marcucci
09:15 - 12:00 LOG904-154_2019 HØST A-2.005 Tomas Aluja-Banet
13:00 - 16:00 LOG904-154_2019 HØST A-0.060 Tomas Aluja-Banet
 Erfaringsb. master Log Kull19, -, MSc in Logistics Kull19, -, MSc in Logistics Kull19, LOGA, MSc in Logistics Kull19, SCM, Master ØkAdm Kull19, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 12:00 LOG708_2019 HØST A-0.060, A-0.070 Deodat Edward Mwesiumo, Hjelpelærer Kart , Kart
12:15 - 13:00 LOG708_2019 HØST A-0.060, A-0.071 Deodat Edward Mwesiumo, Eivind Tveter Kart , Kart
13:00 - 14:00 LOG708_2019 HØST A-1.025 Deodat Edward Mwesiumo, Eivind Tveter
 Master ØkAdm Kull19, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 11:00 BØK710_2019 HØST A-2.136 Rasmus A Rasmussen
 MasterSOL Kull18, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
12:15 - 15:00 ADM912_2019 HØST A-2.135 Sølve Mikal Krekvik Nerland
 Mø2 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
08:30 - 16:30 B-360 Geir Arne Svenning
 ISU-Bac19 Autumn, -, Sport Management Kull18, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 12:00 IDR305_2019 HØST A-2.135 Alexander Krumer
12:15 - 15:00 IDR302_2019 HØST A-2.005, A-2.111Gr, A-2.129Gr, B-136, B-352aGr Ole Martin Kleivenes Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart
 Sykepleie Kull18, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
08:15 - 15:00 SP16-2_2019 HØST B-262, ØV-254SIM, ØV.254-257 Anita Nilsen Kart , Kart , Kart
 Sykepleie Kull19, -, Vernepleie Kull19, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 14:00 SY16-1_2019 HØST, VPL122_2019 HØST A-2.006Gr, A-2.007Gr, A-2.041Gr, A-2.045Gr, A-2.046Gr, A-2.047Gr, A-2.055Gr, A-2.112Gr, A-2.113Gr, A-2.114Gr, A-2.130Gr, A-2.131Gr, A-2.132Gr, A-3.020Gr, A-3.021Gr, A-3.022Gr, B-355Gr, B-356Gr, B-357Gr, B-358aGr, B-358bGr, B-359Gr Anne Gutteberg, Kristin Røvik Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart , Kart
 Vernepleie Deltid Kull16, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
12:15 - 15:00 VPL144D_2019 HØST A-0.070, A-1.058 Thrine Marie Nøst Bromstad Kart , Kart
 Vernepleie Deltid Kull16, -, Vernepleie Kull17, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 12:00 VPL144_2019 HØST A-1.020 Anne Madeleine Botslangen, Thrine Marie Nøst Bromstad
 Vernepleie Kull17, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
12:15 - 15:00 VPL144_2019 HØST A-2.116 Anne Madeleine Botslangen
 Vernepleie Kull18, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 12:00 VPL033_2019 HØST A-2.040 Guro Fiskergård Werner
12:15 - 15:00 VPL033_2019 HØST A-2.040 Guro Fiskergård Werner
 Regnskap Revisjon Kull17, -, ØkAdm Kull17, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 12:00 BØK610_2019 HØST A-2.116 Eddie Flatmo Rekdal
 ØkAdm Kull18, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
10:15 - 12:00 SØK100_2019 HØST A-1.058 Olav Hauge
12:15 - 14:00 SØK100_2019 HØST A-2.136 Olav Hauge
 BedØk- Kull19, -, Sport Management Kull19, -, ØkAdm Kull2019, - 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:15 - 11:00 ADM100_2019_HØST_M A-1.025 Ingrid Marie Leikvoll Oskarsson, Julie Gulla-Pettersen
 --- 
u 38 To 19.09.2019 u 38
09:00 - 12:15 B-352aGr
09:15 - 12:15 A-2.111Gr
10:00 - 11:00 A-2.129Gr
11:00 - 12:00 A-2.129Gr
11:10 - 14:10 B-263Gr/Exrom
14:00 - 16:00 A-2.006Gr
14:00 - 17:00 A-2.045Gr
14:00 - 18:00 A-2.114Gr
14:00 - 17:00 A-2.131Gr
14:15 - 17:15 A-2.041Gr
14:15 - 17:15 A-2.132Gr
15:15 - 19:15 B-352aGr
19:15 - 22:15 A-2.006Gr
 
Pågår