Time
Programme occasion
Course occasion
Activity
Teacher
Room/Location
Bokningstext
w8 Fri 23/2 w8
08:00 - 13:00 H38CG_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration GRV266_H3EQP, Taxation Law, GRV266_H3FXH, Taxation Law Re-examination Camilla Widerlöv Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 10:00 H3B4Z_DITMG, IT security and software testing programme - Bachelor of science, H3BCW_DSVPG, System Science Programme, H3BKQ_KGDWG, Graphic Design and Web Development - Bachelor´s Programme GIK2AL_V3DDN, Database Systems Re-examination Pär Douhan Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 10:30 H3B4Z_DITMG, IT security and software testing programme - Bachelor of science, H3BCW_DSVPG, System Science Programme, H3BKQ_KGDWG, Graphic Design and Web Development - Bachelor´s Programme GIK2AL_V3DDN, Database Systems Re-examination Pär Douhan Borlänge, P203 Ped Stöd
08:00 - 12:00 H3EB3_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme, H3FZK_TBTCG, Bachelor‘s Programme in Construction Engineering GBY2GC_H3EW3, BIM in the Construction Process Re-examination Hans Persson Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3G2Q_SENGR, Programme in Business Administration and Economics GFÖ2F4_H3EQW, Organisation and Marketing A Re-examination Sara Otterskog Borlänge, P103
w9 Tue 27/2 w9
08:00 - 12:00 H3BGD_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme, H3D2G_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme GBY229_H3BCB, Construction Management, GBY229_H3CMW, Construction Management, GBY2NB_H3EC3, Construction Management, GBY2V5_H3EWJ, Construction Management Re-examination Patrik Mosveen Borlänge, P111
  Wed 28/2
08:00 - 12:00 H38CG_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration RV1044_H3EQU, Insolvency Law, RV1044_H3FXJ, Insolvency Law Re-examination Camilla Widerlöv, Gästföreläsare/Guest lecturer Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3GA8_TPTAG, Higher Education Diploma Programme in Production Technology in Mechanical Engineering, H3GA9_TPTAG, Higher Education Diploma Programme in Production Technology in Mechanical Engineering GMT344_H3GAF, The role of Materials in the Production Chain, GMT344_H3GAP, The role of Materials in the Production Chain, GMT344_H3GAQ, The role of Materials in the Production Chain Re-examination Mikael Olsson Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 NA1031_H3EWB, Introductory econometrics, NA1031_H3EWC, Introductory econometrics Re-examination Alemu Tulu Chala Borlänge, P103
  Fri 1/3
08:00 - 12:00 H35SA_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme GBY24K_V3GHG, Building Project Large Buildings, GBY2RW_V3BTU, Housing Construction Project II - Building Project Large Buildings Re-examination Hans Persson Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3883_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme GBY2MA_H3EWU, Construction Planning Re-examination Ove Sundmark Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3D2G_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme BY2019_H3BBZ, Building Technology, GBY2ME_H3EWK, Building Construction Systems Re-examination Hans Persson Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 18:00 H3CRL_SPMGG, Sport Management Programme FÖ1069_V3DGM, Financial Management and Accounting A Re-examination Monica Sandbacka Borlänge, P103
w10 Mon 4/3 w10
08:00 - 12:00 H3BGD_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme, H3FP2_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3FP3_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems GMA25V_H3F4Y, Single Variable Calculus, GMA2ZT_H3FVW, Introductory Course in Mathematics Re-examination Per Wallén Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3FP2_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3FP3_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems GMA2ZT_H3FVW, Introductory Course in Mathematics Re-examination Per Wallén Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3G2Q_SENGR, Programme in Business Administration and Economics GFÖ2F4_H3EQW, Organisation and Marketing A Re-examination Carina Holmgren Borlänge, P103, Borlänge, P104
14:00 - 16:00 H3B52_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration, H3CRL_SPMGG, Sport Management Programme GFÖ2FF_H3EPW, Social Science and Methods I Exam Ravi Dar Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 18:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics MA0013_V3GM9, Mathematics 4, MA0013_V3GMA, Mathematics 4 Exam Pia Wallén Borlänge, P103 del 1
  Fri 8/3
08:00 - 12:00 H38AA_THESG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H38BQ_THESG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3BC6_TMSTA, Master Programme in Solar Energy Engineering ET2011_H3FWB, Active Electrical Networks, ET2011_H3FWC, Active Electrical Networks, ET2011_H3FWD, Active Electrical Networks, ET2011_H3G3P, Active Electrical Networks Re-examination Johan Heier Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3B52_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration, H3EA7_STMGG, International Tourism Management, H3ESN_STMGG, International Tourism Management NA1030_H3EQF, International Economics, NA1030_H3FUZ, International Economics Re-examination Alemu Tulu Chala Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3EA5_SMINA, Master’s Programme in Economics NA3008_H3EYC, Mathematics for Static Analysis in Economics - Graduate Level, NA3008_H3FCR, Mathematics for Static Analysis in Economics - Graduate Level, NA3008_H3FCS, Mathematics for Static Analysis in Economics - Graduate Level Re-examination Alemu Tulu Chala Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 13:00 H3GA8_TPTAG, Higher Education Diploma Programme in Production Technology in Mechanical Engineering, H3GA9_TPTAG, Higher Education Diploma Programme in Production Technology in Mechanical Engineering GMA33Z_H3GAE, Mathematics for Technicians, GMA33Z_H3GAT, Mathematics for Technicians Re-examination Per Wallén Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 13:00 BY2009_H3EJX, Structural Engineering, BY2009_H3G77, Structural Engineering Re-examination Therese Olsson Borlänge, P103
w11 Mon 11/3 w11
12:00 - 12:30 GSS2X7_V3H8H, Beginner Studies in Swedish for International Students I, GSS2X7_V3H96, Beginner Studies in Swedish for International Students I Exam, Information Liselotte Kihlbom Borlänge, P104
  Wed 13/3
08:00 - 12:00 H3BF9_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme GSQ2J4_V3GLE, Regional and Economic Planning, GSQ2J4_V3GZK, Regional and Economic Planning Exam Gabriella Haglund Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3BF9_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme GSQ2J4_V3GLE, Regional and Economic Planning, GSQ2J4_V3GZK, Regional and Economic Planning Exam Gabriella Haglund Borlänge, P203, Borlänge, P204 Ped. Stöd
08:00 - 12:00 H3EKF_SPEAG, Human Resource Management GPA2WD_H3EYH, Interplay in the Organisation - the Individual Re-examination Kent Ehliasson Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 17:00 H3B52_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration, H3CRL_SPMGG, Sport Management Programme GFÖ2XW_V3GHW, Financial Accounting B Exam Ravi Dar Borlänge, P103, Borlänge, P104
  Thu 14/3
08:00 - 12:00 V3FZZ_DDCMA, Data Science: Master programme, V3G22_DBIMA, Business Intelligence: Master Programme GIK29B_V3G9W, Python- and R-programming, GIK29B_V3GBY, Python- and R-programming Exam Hans Jernberg Borlänge, P103, Borlänge, P104
14:00 - 17:00 GSS2X7_V3H8H, Beginner Studies in Swedish for International Students I, GSS2X7_V3H96, Beginner Studies in Swedish for International Students I Exam Liselotte Kihlbom Borlänge, P103
  Fri 15/3
08:00 - 12:00 H3BVB_THESG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3BVC_THESG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems EG1012_V3GJN, Fluid Dynamics, EG1012_V3GTS, Fluid Dynamics, EG1012_V3GTT, Fluid Dynamics, EG1012_V3GTU, Fluid Dynamics Exam Xingxing Zhang Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3EAZ_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme, H3EB3_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme, H3FZK_TBTCG, Bachelor‘s Programme in Construction Engineering GBY2J2_V3GH6, Housing Construction Project I - Small Buildings and Residential Areas Exam Ove Sundmark Borlänge, P103 Del 3
13:00 - 15:00 H38K5_DITMG, IT security and software testing programme - Bachelor of science GDT34Z_V3HF3, Network Security and System Administration Exam Thomas Kvist Borlänge, P208, Borlänge, P212 Lärare handhar
w12 Mon 18/3 w12
08:00 - 12:00 H388T_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme, H3D2G_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme GBY2RX_V3GHA, Property Management Exam Stina Johansson Borlänge, P103, Borlänge, P104
08:00 - 13:00 H3BGD_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme, H3FP2_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3FP3_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems GMA28W_V3GE8, Linear Algebra Exam Per Wallén Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 13:00 H3EAZ_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme ST1013_V3GLC, Data Analysis and Statistics I Exam Ola Nääs Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 13:00 H3FP2_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3FP3_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems GMA28W_V3GE9, Linear Algebra, GMA28W_V3HX8, Linear Algebra Exam Per Wallén Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 NA2001_V3GJU, Microeconomics, NA2001_V3GJV, Microeconomics Exam Catia Cialani Borlänge, P103, Borlänge, P105
08:00 - 12:00 NA3005_V3GJP, Advanced Microeconomics - Graduate Level, NA3005_V3GJQ, Advanced Microeconomics - Graduate Level Exam Catia Cialani Borlänge, P103, Borlänge, P105
14:00 - 18:00 H3AYA_STMGG, International Tourism Management, H3B53_STMGG, International Tourism Management FÖ1055_V3DBY, Tourism Marketing, FÖ1055_V3DC2, Tourism Marketing Re-examination Tao Yang Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 18:00 H3EA7_STMGG, International Tourism Management, H3ESN_STMGG, International Tourism Management GFÖ35J_V3HFV, Tourism Marketing, GFÖ35J_V3HFW, Tourism Marketing Exam Tao Yang Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 16:00 H3EBX_DITMG, IT security and software testing programme - Bachelor of science GMI35S_V3HJP, Script Programming Exam Pär Eriksson, Ulrika Artursson Wissa Borlänge, P210, Borlänge, P211, Borlänge, P215
  Tue 19/3
08:00 - 12:00 H3EKF_SPEAG, Human Resource Management GPA356_V3GP6, Organisations - Roles and Stakeholders Exam Kent Ehliasson Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 18:00 H387N_TPOKG, Product Design and Development Programme - Degree of Bachelor of Science in Engineering GMT2CV_V3HJZ, Quality Technology Exam Anna-Lena Berglund Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 18:00 H3EB3_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme, H3FZK_TBTCG, Bachelor‘s Programme in Construction Engineering BY1056_V3HPQ, Building Physics Exam Patrik Mosveen Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 18:00 H3GA8_TPTAG, Higher Education Diploma Programme in Production Technology in Mechanical Engineering, H3GA9_TPTAG, Higher Education Diploma Programme in Production Technology in Mechanical Engineering GFY345_V3HH2, Physics for Technicians, GFY345_V3HH3, Physics for Technicians Exam Matias Hautamäki Borlänge, P103
  Wed 20/3
08:00 - 12:00 H3G2Q_SENGR, Programme in Business Administration and Economics GNA2RY_V3GGD, Statistics for Economists Exam Alemu Tulu Chala Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 17:00 H3B4Z_DITMG, IT security and software testing programme - Bachelor of science, H3E8S_DDCMA, Data Science: Master programme, V3CXR_DDCMA, Data Science: Master programme GMI23G_V3GA2, Logic and Mathematics for Computer Science, GMI23G_V3GC5, Logic and Mathematics for Computer Science Exam Joonas Pääkkönen Borlänge, P103, Borlänge, P104 enbart campus
  Thu 21/3
08:00 - 12:00 H3B52_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration, H3CRL_SPMGG, Sport Management Programme GFÖ2WN_V3GHX, Financial Accounting B Exam Monica Sandbacka Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3GA8_TPTAG, Higher Education Diploma Programme in Production Technology in Mechanical Engineering, H3GA9_TPTAG, Higher Education Diploma Programme in Production Technology in Mechanical Engineering GMT343_V3HH6, Manufacturing Methods, GMT343_V3HH9, Manufacturing Methods Exam Mikael Olsson Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 18:00 H3BGD_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme, H3BVB_THESG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3BVC_THESG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3D2G_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme BY1061_V3HJ7, Building Services, GBY2RN_V3GH9, Building Services Exam Ove Sundmark Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 18:00 H3EA5_SMINA, Master’s Programme in Economics NA2009_V3GJW, Economic evaluation of public projects (Cost-Benefit Analysis), NA2009_V3GJX, Economic evaluation of public projects (Cost-Benefit Analysis), NA3007_V3GJR, Welfare Economic Analysis of Public Policy - Graduate Level, NA3007_V3GJT, Welfare Economic Analysis of Public Policy - Graduate Level Exam Lena Nerhagen Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 18:00 H3EKF_SPEAG, Human Resource Management GPA2JV_V3GCB, Accounting for HR Professionals Exam Louise Enström Borlänge, P103, Borlänge, P106
  Fri 22/3
08:00 - 12:00 H3B54_SPEAG, Human Resource Management GPA2R6_V3GCD, Human Resourcing - Downsizing and Organisational Change Exam Hans-Erik Hellborg Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 10:00 H3BF9_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme GSQ2Y2_V3GLF, Scientific Research Methods Exam Zuzana Macuchova Borlänge, P111 DU01
10:00 - 12:00 H3BF9_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme GSQ2Y2_V3GLF, Scientific Research Methods Exam Zuzana Macuchova Borlänge, P111 DU02
14:00 - 18:00 H3G2Q_SENGR, Programme in Business Administration and Economics NA1032_V3GGC, Introductory Macroeconomics Exam Patrik Arousell Borlänge, P103
w13 Mon 25/3 w13
08:00 - 12:00 H3EB3_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme GMA2EY_H3EW4, Mathematics for construction engineering Re-examination Per Wallén Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics, V3G3V_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics BFY226_V3GMD, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education), BFY226_V3GME, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education) Exam Matias Hautamäki Borlänge, P103 del 1
w16 Mon 15/4 w16
08:00 - 13:00 H3BGD_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme, H3FP2_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3FP3_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems GMA25V_H3F4Y, Single Variable Calculus, GMA2ZS_H3FW3, Single Variable Calculus, GMA2ZS_H3GCY, Single Variable Calculus Re-examination Per Wallén Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 13:00 BY2009_H3EJX, Structural Engineering, BY2009_H3G77, Structural Engineering Re-examination Therese Olsson Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 11:00 GSS2X7_V3H8H, Beginner Studies in Swedish for International Students I, GSS2X7_V3H96, Beginner Studies in Swedish for International Students I Re-examination Liselotte Kihlbom Borlänge, P103
w17 Mon 22/4 w17
14:00 - 18:00 NA2001_V3GJU, Microeconomics, NA2001_V3GJV, Microeconomics Re-examination Catia Cialani Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 18:00 NA3005_V3GJP, Advanced Microeconomics - Graduate Level, NA3005_V3GJQ, Advanced Microeconomics - Graduate Level Re-examination Catia Cialani Borlänge, P103
  Fri 26/4
08:00 - 12:00 H3B52_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration NA1035_H3EQ3, Introductory Microeconomics Re-examination Mats Gezelius Borlänge, P103
w18 Tue 30/4 w18
08:00 - 12:00 H35SA_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme BY2018_H3BV8, Road Planning and Design Re-examination Ove Sundmark Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics MA0013_V3GM9, Mathematics 4, MA0013_V3GMA, Mathematics 4 Exam Pia Wallén Borlänge, P103 del 2
08:00 - 12:00 H3G2Q_SENGR, Programme in Business Administration and Economics NA1032_V3GGC, Introductory Macroeconomics Re-examination Patrik Arousell Borlänge, P103
  Fri 3/5
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics BKE223_H3EXF, Chemistry 1 Re-examination Hed Kerstin Larsson, Susanne Römsing Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics BKE223_H3EXG, Chemistry 1 Re-examination Hed Kerstin Larsson, Susanne Römsing Borlänge, P103 Del 1
w19 Mon 6/5 w19
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics, V3G3V_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics BFY226_V3GMD, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education), BFY226_V3GME, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education) Exam Matias Hautamäki Borlänge, P103 del 2
w20 Mon 13/5 w20
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics BKE223_H3EXF, Chemistry 1 Re-examination Hed Kerstin Larsson, Susanne Römsing Borlänge, P103 Del 2
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics BKE223_H3EXG, Chemistry 1 Re-examination Hed Kerstin Larsson, Susanne Römsing Borlänge, P103 Del 2
  Fri 17/5
08:00 - 13:00 H3BGD_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme, H3FP2_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3FP3_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems GMA28W_V3GE8, Linear Algebra, GMA28W_V3GE9, Linear Algebra, GMA28W_V3HX8, Linear Algebra Re-examination Per Wallén Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics MA0013_V3GM9, Mathematics 4, MA0013_V3GMA, Mathematics 4 Re-examination Pia Wallén Borlänge, P103 del 1
08:00 - 13:00 BY2009_H3EJX, Structural Engineering, BY2009_H3G77, Structural Engineering Re-examination Therese Olsson Borlänge, P103
w21 Mon 20/5 w21
08:00 - 12:00 H3883_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme GSQ2PH_H3EWR, Spatial Planning III - Implementation with a Focus on Legal and Surveying Aspects, GSQ2PH_H3FM2, Spatial Planning III - Implementation with a Focus on Legal and Surveying Aspects Re-examination Stina Johansson Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3B54_SPEAG, Human Resource Management GPA2LN_H3ET9, Managemet Accounting for HR Professionals Re-examination Louise Enström Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics, V3G3V_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics BFY226_V3GMD, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education), BFY226_V3GME, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education) Re-examination Matias Hautamäki Borlänge, P103 del 1
08:00 - 12:00 H3GA8_TPTAG, Higher Education Diploma Programme in Production Technology in Mechanical Engineering, H3GA9_TPTAG, Higher Education Diploma Programme in Production Technology in Mechanical Engineering GMT349_H3GAD, Introduction to Manufacturing Methods, GMT349_H3GAM, Introduction to Manufacturing Methods, GMT349_H3GAR, Introduction to Manufacturing Methods Re-examination Roger Johansson Borlänge, P103
  Wed 22/5
08:00 - 12:00 H3EAZ_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme GBY2GR_H3EWL, Spatial Planning I - Detailed Planning and Foundations of Urban Development, GBY2GR_H3FLX, Spatial Planning I - Detailed Planning and Foundations of Urban Development Re-examination Therese Olsson Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3EKF_SPEAG, Human Resource Management GPA32Q_H3FYR, Human Resource Management - An Introduction Re-examination Louise Enström Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3G2Q_SENGR, Programme in Business Administration and Economics GFÖ2F4_H3EQW, Organisation and Marketing A Re-examination Carina Holmgren Borlänge, P103
  Fri 24/5
08:00 - 12:00 H3883_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme GSQ2MC_H3EWQ, Traffic Planning, GSQ2MC_H3FLZ, Traffic Planning Re-examination Gabriella Haglund Borlänge, P103
w22 Mon 27/5 w22
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics MA0013_V3GM9, Mathematics 4, MA0013_V3GMA, Mathematics 4 Re-examination Pia Wallén Borlänge, P103 del 2
  Fri 31/5
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics, V3G3V_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics BFY226_V3GMD, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education), BFY226_V3GME, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education) Re-examination Matias Hautamäki Borlänge, P103 del 2
w23 Mon 3/6 w23
08:00 - 12:00 H3EB3_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme, H3FZK_TBTCG, Bachelor‘s Programme in Construction Engineering GBY2GC_H3EW3, BIM in the Construction Process Re-examination Hans Persson Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3G2Q_SENGR, Programme in Business Administration and Economics NA1032_V3GGC, Introductory Macroeconomics Re-examination Patrik Arousell Borlänge, P103
  Tue 4/6
08:00 - 12:00 H3BF9_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme GBY33L_H3G3M, Built environment Re-examination Tina Wik Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 13:00 H3BGD_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme GMA25V_H3F4Y, Single Variable Calculus Re-examination Per Wallén Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 13:00 H3FP2_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3FP3_THIHG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems GMA2ZS_H3FW3, Single Variable Calculus, GMA2ZS_H3GCY, Single Variable Calculus Re-examination Per Wallén Borlänge, P103
  Wed 5/6
08:00 - 13:00 H3BVB_THESG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems, H3BVC_THESG, Bachelor´s programme in Engineering: Sustainable Energy Systems GMT2KD_H3EXW, Mechanics for Energy Engineering Re-examination Johan Olsson Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3D2G_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme BY2019_H3BBZ, Building Technology, GBY2ME_H3EWK, Building Construction Systems Re-examination Hans Persson Borlänge, P103
w24 Mon 10/6 w24
08:00 - 12:00 H3BGD_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme, H3D2G_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme GBY2V5_H3EWJ, Construction Management Re-examination Hans Persson Borlänge, P103
08:00 - 12:00 H3EAZ_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme, H3EB3_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme, H3FZK_TBTCG, Bachelor‘s Programme in Construction Engineering BY1053_H3EVB, Architecture Re-examination Hans Persson, Stina Johansson, Therese Olsson Borlänge, P103
  Tue 11/6
14:00 - 18:00 H3B52_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration NA1035_H3EQ3, Introductory Microeconomics Re-examination Mats Gezelius Borlänge, P103
14:00 - 18:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics MA0013_V3GM9, Mathematics 4, MA0013_V3GMA, Mathematics 4 Re-examination Pia Wallén Borlänge, P103 del 1
  Wed 12/6
08:00 - 12:00 H3BF9_TBYSG, Construction and urban planning programme, H3BGD_TBTHG, Building Engineering Programme, H3D2G_TBTFG, Construction Management Programme BY1067_H3BKX, Construction Management and Working Environment, GBY2NG_H3EWH, Construction Management and Working Environment Re-examination Hans Persson Borlänge, P103
  Fri 14/6
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics, V3G3V_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics BFY226_V3GMD, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education), BFY226_V3GME, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education) Re-examination Matias Hautamäki Borlänge, P103 del 1
08:00 - 13:00 BY2009_H3EJX, Structural Engineering, BY2009_H3G77, Structural Engineering Re-examination Therese Olsson Borlänge, P103
w25 Mon 17/6 w25
14:00 - 18:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics MA0013_V3GM9, Mathematics 4, MA0013_V3GMA, Mathematics 4 Re-examination Pia Wallén Borlänge, P103 del 2
  Thu 20/6
08:00 - 12:00 H3EBK_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, H3EBL_TTBRB, Access Education in Science and Mathematics, V3G3U_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics, V3G3V_TTEKB, Access Education semester in Science and Mathematics BFY226_V3GMD, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education), BFY226_V3GME, Physics 2 (Preparatory Year for Technical Education) Re-examination Matias Hautamäki Borlänge, P103 del 2