Time |
Programme occasion |
Course occasion |
Activity |
Person |
Room/Location |
Reservation text |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w18 | Fri 2024-05-03 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | H37YV_VSSKG, Nursing Programme | GVÅ2ZG_V3GM7, Person-Centred Care with Specialisation in Nursing | Re-examination | Madeleine Forsberg, Rita Magnusson, Ulrika Norling | Falun, C239 | Studenter med ped stöd | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | H37YV_VSSKG, Nursing Programme | GVÅ2ZG_V3GM7, Person-Centred Care with Specialisation in Nursing | Re-examination | Cecilia Andersen, Staffan Grundström, Ulrika Norling | Falun, C339 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Mon 2024-05-06 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | GMD2AR_V3GGP, Mathematics Education I for Teachers, GMD2BH_V3H62, Mathematics Education I, GMD2BH_V3JJR, Mathematics Education I | Exam | Madeleine Forsberg, Ulla Bergström, Åke Hestner | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2024-05-07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | H3ANG_VSOPG, Social Work Programme | GSA2XN_V3GL8, Substance Abuse and Addiction | Re-examination | Rita Magnusson, Sheila Jones, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 11:00 | H3B52_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration, H3CRL_SPMGG, Sport Management Programme | GFÖ2XW_V3GHW, Financial Accounting B | Re-examination | Anton Johansson, Ravi Dar, Rita Magnusson, Tommy Larsson, Ulla Bergström | Borlänge, P103, Falun, C239 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2024-05-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:30 | GMD2HG_V3GDN, Mathematics 2 for Primary School Teachers in Pre-School Class and School Years 1-3, GMD2HK_V3GDQ, Mathematics 2 for Primary School Teachers Years 4-6 | Exam | Beatrice Holmgren, Patrick Johansson, Pia Gustafsson, Rita Magnusson | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | SR3015_V3G5Y, Antenatal Health Care and Public Health, Clinical Practice, SR3015_V3G5Z, Antenatal Health Care and Public Health, Clinical Practice, SR3015_V3G62, Antenatal Health Care and Public Health, Clinical Practice | Exam | Beatrice Holmgren, Maya Vergara Guerra, Patrick Johansson, Rita Magnusson | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-05-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | EN1130_V3H9T, The History of British and American Literature and Ideas, EN1130_V3HA5, The History of British and American Literature and Ideas, EN1130_V3HA7, The History of British and American Literature and Ideas, EN1130_V3HBN, The History of British and American Literature and Ideas, EN1130_V3JJ2, The History of British and American Literature and Ideas, GEN2SF_V3JJ3, English II for Teacher Education Students | Exam, Online exam | Fredrik Land, Madeleine Forsberg, Olga Vamling, Patrick Johansson, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239, Internet, Examination_A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 2024-05-17 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | GFR2A8_V3HC7, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3HCP, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3HDB, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3JJB, French: Written Language Proficiency I | Exam | Madeleine Forsberg, Mette Ruiz, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | GFR2A8_V3HC7, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3HCP, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3HDB, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3JJB, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2J8_H3GHU, French I for Teacher Education Students, GFR2WA_V3HD5, French I for Teacher Education Students, GFR2WA_V3HNF, French I for Teacher Education Students | Exam | Madeleine Forsberg, Monika Stridfeldt, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 2024-05-20 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | GMD2HE_V3JJU, Mathematics 1a for Primary School Teachers in Pre-School and Years 1-3, GMD2HH_V3GDE, Mathematics 1a for Primary School Teachers Years 4-6, GMD2HH_V3GEW, Mathematics 1a for Primary School Teachers Years 4-6 | Re-examination | Andreas Hårrskog, Madeleine Forsberg, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | H3B52_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration, H3CRL_SPMGG, Sport Management Programme | FÖ1042_V3GHY, Organization B | Exam | Carina Holmgren, Madeleine Forsberg, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-05-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | GFR27N_V3HCA, French: Written Proficiency II, GFR27N_V3HCS, French: Written Proficiency II, GFR27N_V3HPY, French: Written Proficiency II, GFR2R4_V3HNT, French II for Teacher Education Students, GFR2R4_V3JXM, French II for Teacher Education Students | Exam | Jon Skagerud, Mette Ruiz, Norma Wikström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | GSV28M_V3JHP, Swedish 1 for Primary School Teachers F-3: Children‘s Language Development, Language Variation and Children‘s Literature, GSV28N_V3JHQ, Swedish 1 for Primary School Teachers 4-6: Children’s Language Development, Language variation and Children’s Literature, GSV28N_V3JXL, Swedish 1 for Primary School Teachers 4-6: Children’s Language Development, Language variation and Children’s Literature | Exam | Irma Vaarala, Jon Skagerud, Norma Wikström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | GSV2ZU_V3GPQ, Swedish 1 for Primary School Teachers Years 4-6, GSV2ZU_V3J93, Swedish 1 for Primary School Teachers Years 4-6, GSV2ZV_V3GPR, Swedish 1 for Primary School Teachers Preschool to School Year 3, GSV2ZV_V3J92, Swedish 1 for Primary School Teachers Preschool to School Year 3 | Exam | Erika Bomström Aho, Jon Skagerud, Norma Wikström | Falun, C339 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 | VÅ3098_V3H3L, Health and Care Among Adult and Elderly | Exam | Jon Skagerud, Norma Wikström, Sefija Melkic Larsson | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 2024-05-27 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | MD2023_V3H5V, Differential Equations and Transforms, MD2023_V3JJP, Differential Equations and Transforms | Exam | Madeleine Forsberg, Mostafa Arabtash, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2024-05-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | GMD2HF_V3GDF, Mathematics 1b for Primary School Teachers in Pre-School Class and School Years 1-3, GMD2HF_V3JJV, Mathematics 1b for Primary School Teachers in Pre-School Class and School Years 1-3, GMD2HJ_V3GEX, Mathematics 1b for Primary School Teachers Years 4-6 | Exam | Johan Åkerstedt, Madeleine Forsberg, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | GMD2AR_V3JXW, Mathematics Education I for Teachers, GMD2H4_V3H64, Geometry, GMD2H4_V3JJT, Geometry, GMD2SB_H3GXR, Mathematics for Teachers in Primary School, Years 7-9, GMD33X_H3G7C, Mathematics for Teachers in Primary School, Years 7-9, GMD33X_H3GVW, Mathematics for Teachers in Primary School, Years 7-9, GMD33Y_H3G7D, Mathematics for Teachers in Upper Secondary School, GMD33Y_H3GVT, Mathematics for Teachers in Upper Secondary School | Exam | Emma Knutsson, Madeleine Forsberg, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | SS1061_V3H8K, Beginner Studies in Swedish for International Students II, SS1061_V3H98, Beginner Studies in Swedish for International Students II | Exam | Madeleine Forsberg, Marie Josefsson, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2024-05-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | H3B52_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration, H3CRL_SPMGG, Sport Management Programme | FÖ1041_V3GHZ, Marketing B | Re-examination | Cyrus Ourak Pour, Fredrik Lidbäck, Sara Otterskog, Tommy Larsson, Ulla Bergström | Borlänge, P103, Falun, C239 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | GMD2GF_H3FYD, Mathematics for Teachers in Primary School, Years 1-3, 30 Credits (1-30), GMD2GG_H3FYE, Mathematics for Teachers in Primary School, Years 4-6, 30 Credits (1-30) | Exam | Cyrus Ourak Pour, Marit Halldén, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 11:00 | GVÅ25T_V3GM2, Methods and Theories Regarding Signs and Symptoms of Health/Ill Health II, GVÅ25T_V3HF8, Methods and Theories Regarding Signs and Symptoms of Health/Ill Health II | Exam | Cyrus Ourak Pour, Madeleine Forsberg, Marianne Spante, Patrick Johansson, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239, Falun, C339 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | H3EAX_SSHVG, Social Science Programme | NA1040_V3GJJ, Introductory economics | Exam | Jon Skagerud, Lena Nerhagen, Rita Magnusson | Falun, C239 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2024-05-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | GMD2MH_H3EUC, Statistics and Probability, GMD2MH_H3HGJ, Statistics and Probability, GMD2SB_H3GXR, Mathematics for Teachers in Primary School, Years 7-9, GMD2TV_H3ETS, Mathematics Education II, GMD2TV_H3GVP, Mathematics Education II, GMD2XQ_V3ECR, Mathematics for Teachers in Upper Secondary School, 90 cr (1-90 cr). CPD for Teachers | Exam | Cecilia Andersen, Cyrus Ourak Pour, Jeff Gracie | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | MD2022_V3GGQ, Mathematics III, MD2024_V3JJQ, Discrete Mathematics | Exam | Cecilia Andersen, Cyrus Ourak Pour, Mostafa Arabtash | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-05-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | GNV367_V3HKX, Science and Technology for Primary School Teachers, Years 4-6, GNV367_V3HLG, Science and Technology for Primary School Teachers, Years 4-6, NV1035_V3HYH, Science and Technology for Teachers in Primary School, Years 4-6 | Exam | Johanne Maad, Rita Magnusson, Ulla Bergström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | RV1046_V3HFU, Social Law Part I | Exam | Anton Johansson, Madeleine Forsberg, Marcus Berglund, Rita Magnusson, Ulla Bergström | Falun, F106, Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Mon 2024-06-03 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | MC3027_H3F2Z, Prescribing of Specific Drugs and Consumers´ Articles, MC3027_H3FVU, Prescribing of Specific Drugs and Consumers´ Articles | Exam | Madeleine Forsberg, Marika Hagelberg, Staffan Grundström | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 15:00 | GIH2QK_V3GQJ, Applied Anatomy and Exercise Physiology, GIH2QK_V3GTC, Applied Anatomy and Exercise Physiology | Exam, Inspera | Frej Hallgren, Henriette Friedrich, Jesper Karlsson, Karl Sohlgren, Nathalie Jangnäs | Falun, C102 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | GIH2QK_V3GQJ, Applied Anatomy and Exercise Physiology, GIH2QK_V3GTC, Applied Anatomy and Exercise Physiology, GSP2W8_V3GS5, Spanish I for Teacher Education Students | Exam, Inspera | Frej Hallgren, Henriette Friedrich, Jesper Karlsson, Karl Sohlgren, Nathalie Jangnäs | Falun, C102 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2024-06-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | MC1072_V3GLR, Anatomy and Physiology I, MC1072_V3HEX, Anatomy and Physiology I | Re-examination | Cyrus Ourak Pour, Fredrik Lidbäck, Jon Skagerud, Rita Magnusson, Ulla Bergström, Ulrika Förberg | Falun, C239, Falun, C339 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | VÅ1053_V3GLY, Methods and Theories Regarding Signs and Symptoms of Health/Ill Health I, VÅ1053_V3HF6, Methods and Theories Regarding Signs and Symptoms of Health/Ill Health I | Exam | Cecilia Andersen, Gabriela Armuand, Ludvig Stone, Madeleine Forsberg, Nathalie Fridell | Falun, F106, Falun, C102 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w24 | Mon 2024-06-10 w24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 11:00 | MC1079_V3GLW, Pharmacology, MC1079_V3HF4, Pharmacology | Re-examination | Ellen Santesson, Madeleine Forsberg, Rita Magnusson, Ulla Bergström, Victoria Törnqvist | Falun, C239, Falun, C339 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | MC3027_H3F2Z, Prescribing of Specific Drugs and Consumers´ Articles, MC3027_H3FVU, Prescribing of Specific Drugs and Consumers´ Articles | Re-examination | Madeleine Forsberg, Marika Hagelberg, Rita Magnusson | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w33 | Thu 2024-08-15 w33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | GFR2A8_V3HC7, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3HCP, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3HDB, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3JJB, French: Written Language Proficiency I | Re-examination | Mette Ruiz | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | GFR2A8_V3HC7, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3HCP, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3HDB, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2A8_V3JJB, French: Written Language Proficiency I, GFR2J8_H3GHU, French I for Teacher Education Students, GFR2WA_V3HD5, French I for Teacher Education Students, GFR2WA_V3HNF, French I for Teacher Education Students | Re-examination | Monika Stridfeldt | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-08-16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | GFR27N_V3HCA, French: Written Proficiency II, GFR27N_V3HCS, French: Written Proficiency II, GFR27N_V3HPY, French: Written Proficiency II, GFR2R4_V3HNT, French II for Teacher Education Students, GFR2R4_V3JXM, French II for Teacher Education Students | Re-examination | Mette Ruiz | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Mon 2024-08-19 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | SO1037_H3F7P, Sociological Perspective on the Welfare State | Re-examination | Maria Melin | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | SO1044_H3EP8, Sociological Perspectives on Social Work | Re-examination | Maria Melin | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2024-08-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | GNV367_V3HKX, Science and Technology for Primary School Teachers, Years 4-6, GNV367_V3HLG, Science and Technology for Primary School Teachers, Years 4-6 | Re-examination | Johanne Maad | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2024-08-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | GMD2GF_V3HHG, Mathematics for Teachers in Primary School, Years 1-3, 30 Credits (1-30), GMD2GG_H3FYE, Mathematics for Teachers in Primary School, Years 4-6, 30 Credits (1-30) | Re-examination | Marit Halldén | Falun, C339 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 11:00 | GVÅ25T_V3GM2, Methods and Theories Regarding Signs and Symptoms of Health/Ill Health II, GVÅ25T_V3HF8, Methods and Theories Regarding Signs and Symptoms of Health/Ill Health II | Re-examination | Marianne Spante | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | SO1019_H3F7M, Introduction to Social Science | Re-examination | Maria Melin | Falun, C339 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2024-08-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | SO1034_H3F7N, Classical Sociological Theory | Re-examination | Maria Melin | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-08-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 11:00 | H3B52_SEPGR, Programme in Business Administration, H3CRL_SPMGG, Sport Management Programme | GFÖ2XW_V3GHW, Financial Accounting B | Re-examination | Ravi Dar | Falun, C239 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | GMD2HJ_V3GDG, Mathematics 1b for Primary School Teachers Years 4-6, GMD2HJ_V3GEX, Mathematics 1b for Primary School Teachers Years 4-6 | Re-examination | Johan Åkerstedt | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w35 | Mon 2024-08-26 w35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | H3CRL_SPMGG, Sport Management Programme, H3G2Q_SENGR, Programme in Business Administration and Economics | FÖ1069_V3DGM, Financial Management and Accounting A, GFÖ2WE_H3EQZ, Financial Accounting A | Re-examination | Monica Sandbacka | Falun, C102 | del 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2024-08-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | GMD2SB_H3GXR, Mathematics for Teachers in Primary School, Years 7-9, GMD2XQ_V3ECR, Mathematics for Teachers in Upper Secondary School, 90 cr (1-90 cr). CPD for Teachers | Re-examination | Jeff Gracie | Falun, C239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2024-08-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | H385L_SPMGG, Sport Management Programme, H3CRL_SPMGG, Sport Management Programme | FÖ1069_V3AB8, Financial Management and Accounting A, GFÖ2PJ_H3ER2, Financial Management A | Re-examination | Monica Sandbacka | Falun, C102 | del 1 |
Modified within the last 12 hours.