Time 08:00 - 18:00
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Course occasion |
Activity |
Person |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falun, C239, Internet, Examination_A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Fri 2024-05-10 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | EN1130_V3H9T, The History of British and American Literature and Ideas, EN1130_V3HA5, The History of British and American Literature and Ideas, EN1130_V3HA7, The History of British and American Literature and Ideas, EN1130_V3HBN, The History of British and American Literature and Ideas, EN1130_V3JJ2, The History of British and American Literature and Ideas, GEN2SF_V3JJ3, English II for Teacher Education Students | Exam, Online exam | Fredrik Land, Madeleine Forsberg, Olga Vamling, Patrick Johansson, Ulla Bergström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_A, Internet, Examination_B, Internet, Examination_C, Internet, Examination_D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Mon 2024-05-13 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:30 | GIT247_V3H67, Italian: Beginners Course I, GIT247_V3H6J, Italian: Beginners Course I | Online exam | Alessandro Aresti, Bodil Nordström, Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Päätalo, Rita Magnusson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_A, Internet, Examination_B, Internet, Examination_C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 2024-05-20 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:30 | GAR34X_V3HFA, Arabic I, GAR34X_V3HFB, Arabic I | Online exam | Barbara Bakker, Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Fridell, Norma Wikström, Victoria Törnqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2024-05-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | AR1021_V3HEA, Arabic II, AR1021_V3JHG, Arabic II | Online exam | Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Lovisa Berg, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Päätalo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_A, Internet, Examination_B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Thu 2024-05-16 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 | GJP23S_V3H6X, Japanese I: Language Proficiency, GJP23S_V3H76, Japanese I: Language Proficiency | Online exam | Bodil Nordström, Eva Maritz, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Fridell, Yoko Kumagai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Thu 2024-05-23 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:30 | IT1034_V3H68, Italian: Beginners Course II, IT1034_V3H6K, Italian: Beginners Course II | Online exam | Alessandra Giglio, Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Päätalo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thu 2024-05-02 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 17:30 | GIH36U_V3HPC, Powerlifting Didactics in Equipped Lifting | Online exam | Karin Strömqvist Bååthe, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Päätalo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 2024-05-20 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | AR1023_V3HEC, Arabic IV | Online exam | Eva Maritz, Lovisa Berg, Nathalie Päätalo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2024-05-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | GKI27H_H3JH3, Chinese in Speech and Writing II, GKI27H_V3H4E, Chinese in Speech and Writing II, GKI27H_V3H4H, Chinese in Speech and Writing II, GKI27H_V3H4Z, Chinese in Speech and Writing II, GKI27H_V3H52, Chinese in Speech and Writing II | Online exam | Olga Vamling, Tao Yang, Ulrika Arvidsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Thu 2024-05-30 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | GIH2A6_H3F83, Sports Psychology, GIH2A6_H3F84, Sports Psychology, GIH2A6_H3G74, Sports Psychology | Online exam | Anders Hurtig, Bodil Nordström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | GSV2P9_V3HJ2, Literacy Learning for Preschool Teachers in Preschool Class | Online exam | Cecilia Wijnbladh, Marissa Ernlund, Ulrika Arvidsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_B, Internet, Examination_C, Internet, Examination_D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Mon 2024-05-06 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | GSP2JH_V3HHF, Spanish for Teachers in School Years 7-9, 45 cr (1-45 cr). CPD for Teachers., GSP2SR_V3GQN, Spanish I: Language Proficiency and Grammar, GSP2SR_V3GR7, Spanish I: Language Proficiency and Grammar, GSP2SR_V3JK7, Spanish I: Language Proficiency and Grammar, GSP2W8_V3GS5, Spanish I for Teacher Education Students, GSP2W8_V3HNG, Spanish I for Teacher Education Students | Online exam | Eva Maritz, Ingela Johansson, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Fridell, Nathalie Päätalo, Pierre Andersson, Staffan Grundström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 2024-05-20 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | AR1024_V3HED, Arabic V | Online exam | Eva Maritz, Lovisa Berg, Nathalie Päätalo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Fri 2024-05-31 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | PR1019_V3H25, Portuguese: Basic Course II, PR1019_V3H2G, Portuguese: Basic Course II | Online exam | Alda Lentina, Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w23 | Mon 2024-06-03 w23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 | PR1019_V3H25, Portuguese: Basic Course II, PR1019_V3H2G, Portuguese: Basic Course II | Online exam | Alda Lentina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_C, Internet, Examination_D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Tue 2024-05-28 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | GKI27G_V3H49, Chinese Characters I, GKI27G_V3H4V, Chinese Characters I, GKI27G_V3H4W, Chinese Characters I, GKI27G_V3H5P, Chinese Characters I | Online exam | Eva Maritz, Lung-Lung Hu, Norma Wikström, Rita Magnusson, Victoria Törnqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Wed 2024-05-29 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | KI1045_V3H4F, Chinese Characters II, KI1045_V3H4J, Chinese Characters II, KI1045_V3H53, Chinese Characters II, KI1045_V3H54, Chinese Characters II | Online exam | Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Lung-Lung Hu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w35 | Thu 2024-08-29 w35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | GPG32A_V3GFN, The History and Civic Mission of the School System - Secondary and Upper Secondary School | Online exam | Anders Blomqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_D, Internet, Examination_E, Internet, Examination_F, Internet, Examination_G | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Thu 2024-05-30 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | GPG32A_V3GFN, The History and Civic Mission of the School System - Secondary and Upper Secondary School | Online exam | Anders Blomqvist, Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Ingela Johansson, Marissa Ernlund, Nathalie Fridell, Rita Magnusson, Ulrika Arvidsson, Victoria Törnqvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w20 | Fri 2024-05-17 w20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | PR1019_V3H25, Portuguese: Basic Course II, PR1019_V3H2G, Portuguese: Basic Course II | Online exam | Alda Lentina, Eva Maritz, Ingela Johansson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_E, Internet, Examination_F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Thu 2024-05-23 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | AR1026_V3HEB, Arabic III, AR1026_V3JHF, Arabic III | Online exam | Cecilia Andersen, Leni-Helena Tidblad, Lovisa Berg, Nathalie Fridell, Nicole Saldes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w22 | Mon 2024-05-27 w22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | KI1046_V3H48, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H4B, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H4T, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H4U, Chinese in Speech and Writing I, KI1046_V3H5G, Chinese in Speech and Writing I | Online exam | Christina Mäcs Romander, Eva Maritz, Leni-Helena Tidblad, Rita Magnusson, Wei Hing Rosenkvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_E | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Mon 2024-05-20 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | GSP2JH_V3HHF, Spanish for Teachers in School Years 7-9, 45 cr (1-45 cr). CPD for Teachers., GSP2SR_V3GQN, Spanish I: Language Proficiency and Grammar, GSP2SR_V3GR7, Spanish I: Language Proficiency and Grammar, GSP2SR_V3JK7, Spanish I: Language Proficiency and Grammar, GSP2W8_V3GS5, Spanish I for Teacher Education Students, GSP2W8_V3HNG, Spanish I for Teacher Education Students | Online exam | Marissa Ernlund, Norma Wikström, Pierre Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_G | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Thu 2024-05-23 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | GKI2PX_V3H4M, Chinese Practical Writing, GKI2PX_V3H59, Chinese Practical Writing, GKI2PX_V3JHK, Chinese Practical Writing | Online exam | Bodil Nordström, Ulrika Arvidsson, Wei Hing Rosenkvist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_H | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Thu 2024-05-23 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 17:30 | GIH36U_V3HPC, Powerlifting Didactics in Equipped Lifting | Online exam | Karin Strömqvist Bååthe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet, Examination_K | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w21 | Thu 2024-05-23 w21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 | PR1019_V3H25, Portuguese: Basic Course II, PR1019_V3H2G, Portuguese: Basic Course II | Online exam | Alda Lentina, Norma Wikström, Rita Magnusson |