Prenumerera
 
Gå till föregående dag
Tors  
Gå till nästa dag

Tid
v 44 Tors 2020-10-29 v 44
08:00 - 12:00 Examination, John Hellström, Lärosal 1505, SASM33-1, Sport Management - SM3A, Susanne Johansson, Åsa Bäckström
08:00 - 14:30 Grupparbete, Joakim Åkesson, Lärosal 1506, Redovisning, SASM11-3, Sportsmanagement - SM1A
08:00 - 16:00 Lärosal 2303, Receptionen, Underhåll
08:00 - 17:00 Externa handledare, K2A, KBVFU3, VFU i skolor, VFU-period
08:00 - 17:00 Externa handledare, L2C, L2D, LDVFU1, Lärarutbildning år 2, Lärarutbildning år 2, VFU i skolor
08:00 - 17:00 Externa handledare, K1A, KBVFU1, VFU i skolor
08:30 - 12:30 LASPI3-1, LS4A, Lasse ten Siethoff, Lärosal 1305, Omtentamen, TAIDT5-1, Tränarutbildning år 3
08:30 - 16:30 Distans, FASTYR, FASTYR, Gustaf Rönquist, Kristjan Oddsson, Redovisning, Zoom-undervisning
09:00 - 15:00 *Student, Grupprum 3305, Studietid
09:00 - 15:00 *Student, Grupprum 1455, Studietid
09:00 - 15:00 *Student, Grupprum 3306, Studietid
09:00 - 16:00 *Student, Grupprum 3303, Studietid
10:00 - 11:30 Aulan, GID1, Grundlärare 4-6 / fritids, Grundlärare/fritids termin 1, Gymn-grund, Lärosal 2247, Martin René, Tentamen
10:00 - 11:30 Dansstudion, Elin Ekblom Bak, HAFOF5-1, Hälsopedagogutbildning år 3, Seminarium
10:00 - 15:00 *Student, Grupprum 2236 (Ds), Studietid
10:00 - 15:00 Distans, Hemtentamen, IH1A, Josefin Englund, LBIDI1-2, Lärarutbildning år 1, Lärarutbildning år 1, Lärarutbildning år 1, Lärarutbildning år1, Rasmus Karlander, Tentavakter
10:00 - 16:00 *Student, Grupprum 4415 (Tegelhögen), Studietid
10:00 - 16:00 Filip Larsen, Forskning, LTIV - klimatrum, Marcus Moberg
11:30 - 12:00 Marielle Andrésen, Möte, Styrelserum 1418
13:00 - 13:45 HAFOF5-1, Hälsopedagogutbildning år 3, Linnéa Roos, Lärosal 1305, Seminarium
13:00 - 14:30 BSg1, GID1, Grundlärare 4-6 / fritids, Idrottshall 1-2, Praktik, Sanne Sejlert
13:00 - 14:30 GID1, Grundlärare/fritids termin 1, Lärosal 1505, Utvärdering, Vakant
13:00 - 15:00 Distans, Jonas Mikaels, NAPEDA, NAPEDA, Seminarium, Zoom-undervisning
13:30 - 14:00 Filminspelning, Louise Ekström, Styrketräningsrum
14:00 - 14:30 Filminspelning, Gymnastiksal 1, Louise Ekström
15:00 - 16:30 Anna-Lena Borgström, GID1, Grundlärare 4-6 / fritids, Lärosal 1505, Utvärdering
15:00 - 16:30 *Student, Grupprum 2236 (Ds), Studietid
15:00 - 17:00 *Student, Grupprum 1455, Studietid
15:00 - 18:00 *Student, Grupprum 3306, Studietid
17:00 - 18:00 Extern bokning, Idrottshall 1, Resolvia
17:00 - 18:00 Extern bokning, Idrottshall 2, Tieto Sweden AB
18:00 - 19:30 Extern bokning, Idrottshall 1, SSIF
18:00 - 19:30 Extern bokning, Idrottshall 2, SSIF
18:00 - 21:00 Dansstudion, Extern bokning, Guillermo A
19:00 - 21:00 Extern bokning, Gymnastiksal 2, SSIF
19:00 - 21:00 Extern bokning, Idrottshall 3, SSIF
19:30 - 20:30 Extern bokning, Fabian Landelius , Idrottshall 1
19:30 - 20:30 David Alizadeh , Extern bokning, Idrottshall 2
20:30 - 22:00 Extern bokning, Handelshögskolan, Idrottshall 1-2
21:00 - 22:30 Extern bokning, Handelshögskolan, Idrottshall 3