Studieverkstan
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tid |
Grupp |
Lärare |
Sal |
Ändamål |
Kommentar |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 22 | Mån 2024-05-27 v 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Hanson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:30 | Wei Sönnerhed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Mats Gustafsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 19:00 | Lennart Rydsmo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-05-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Yrkeslärare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:30 | Paulina Gustavsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Daniel Hanson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-05-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jolanta Kibalka Engström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:30 | Paulina Gustavsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Paulina Gustavsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-05-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 11:00 | Åsa Ahlrik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 12:00 | Cecilia Petersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:30 | Wei Sönnerhed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Janet Jephcote Henningsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-05-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Hanson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 23 | Mån 2024-06-03 v 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Hanson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:30 | Wei Sönnerhed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Mats Gustafsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-06-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Yrkeslärare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:30 | Paulina Gustavsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Daniel Hanson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-06-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jolanta Kibalka Engström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:30 | Paulina Gustavsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Paulina Gustavsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-06-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
00:00 - 00:00 | Sveriges nationaldag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 11:00 | Åsa Ahlrik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 12:00 | Cecilia Petersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:30 | Wei Sönnerhed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Janet Jephcote Henningsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-06-07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Hanson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 24 | Mån 2024-06-10 v 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Hanson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:30 | Wei Sönnerhed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Mats Gustafsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-06-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Yrkeslärare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:30 | Paulina Gustavsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Daniel Hanson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-06-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jolanta Kibalka Engström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 14:30 | Paulina Gustavsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-06-13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 11:00 | Åsa Ahlrik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 12:00 | Cecilia Petersson |
Kod | Namn |
GRNMAT2 | Matematik grund |
Studie | Studiehjälp |