Subscribe
 
Goto previous month
Nov  
Goto next month

w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 30/10 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 31/10 
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 1/11 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2/11 
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 3/11 
Halvdag / Half day
00:00
13:00

w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 6/11 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 7/11 
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 8/11 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 9/11 
w45 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 10/11 

w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 13/11 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
15:00
13:15
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 14/11 
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 15/11 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 16/11 
w46 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 17/11 

w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 20/11 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 21/11 
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 22/11 
Tentaanmälan LP2 öppnar
13:00
12:00
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 23/11 
w47 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 24/11 

w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 27/11 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 28/11 
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 29/11 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 30/11 
w48 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 1/12 

w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 4/12 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
15:00
13:15
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 5/12 
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 6/12 
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 7/12 
w49 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 8/12 

w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 11/12 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2, Presentation
15:00
13:15
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 12/12 
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 13/12 
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 14/12 
w50 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 15/12 
TentaanmälanLP2 stänger 20/12
13:00
12:00