OBS: Tänk på att tider och datum i ditt schema är preliminära fram till tre veckor före kursstart | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tid |
Kurstillfälle, Kurs |
Programtillfälle |
Moment |
Person |
Lokal |
Text |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 34 | Mån 2024-08-19 v 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Elisabeth Permlid | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-08-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 | Ljubica Atanasova Stojanovski | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 35 | Mån 2024-08-26 v 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Ottilia Sundahl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-08-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Ottilia Sundahl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sven-Erik Arpåker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Ottilia Sundahl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 17:00 | Emma Johansson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-08-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Ottilia Sundahl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-08-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Ottilia Sundahl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sven-Erik Arpåker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Ottilia Sundahl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-08-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | OM1533 | Rebecca Thörn | Introduktion Biblioteket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Ottilia Sundahl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 36 | Mån 2024-09-02 v 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Elisabeth Permlid | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-09-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | DV1624 | PAAST23h | Lektion | Shahryar Eivazzadeh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sven-Erik Arpåker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | OM1547 | OMGSP22h | Gruppövning | Johanna Tell | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-09-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | PA2567 |
DVAMI20h PAAMJ21h |
Gruppövning |
deSilling G307 (DIPT) Lärosal C245 ALC Lärosal G412 Lärosal J1270 ALC |
Teamwork | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Caroline Åkeborn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | PA2567 |
DVAMI20h PAAMJ21h |
Gruppövning |
deSilling G307 (DIPT) Lärosal C245 ALC Lärosal G412 Lärosal J1270 ALC |
Teamwork | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-09-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | OM1547 | OMGSP22h | Gruppövning | Johanna Tell | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | OM1547 | OMGSP22h | Gruppövning | Johanna Tell | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 37 | Mån 2024-09-09 v 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:30 | OM1547 | OMGSP22h | Gruppövning | Rebecca Thörn | 8.00-12.15 Work shop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 17:30 | Caroline Åkeborn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-09-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:30 | OM1533 | OMGSP24h | Seminarium |
Lina Blom Ulrika Bernow Johansson |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:00 | Sven-Erik Arpåker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-09-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | OM1533 | OMGSP24h | Seminarium |
Lina Blom Ulrika Bernow Johansson |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | IY1445 | IYACI24h | Handledning |
Anna Boublej Henrik Sällberg Johanna Törnqvist Krasemann |
Studieteknik & Programinfo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-09-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | OM1547 | OMGSP22h | Gruppövning | Rebecca Thörn | 8.00-12.15 Work shop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sven-Erik Arpåker | 12.15-13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | OM1547 | OMGSP22h | Gruppövning | Johanna Tell | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-09-13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:30 | OM1547 | OMGSP22h | Gruppövning | Rebecca Thörn | 8.00-12.15 Work shop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 38 | Mån 2024-09-16 v 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Elisabeth Permlid | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-09-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 11:00 | DV1574 | DVASP24h | Seminarium |
Anders Nelsson Birgitta Hermanson |
Grupprum H326 Grupprum H327 Grupprum H328 Grupprum H329 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | DV1574 | DVASA24h | Seminarium |
Anders Nelsson Birgitta Hermanson |
Grupprum H326 Grupprum H327 Grupprum H328 Grupprum H329 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-09-18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:30 | OM1547 | OMGSP22h | Gruppövning | Rebecca Thörn | 8.00-12.15 Work shop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | PA1454 |
DVAMI21h PAAMJ22h PAAST22h |
Föreläsning | Franz Zieris | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-09-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | DV1574 | DVGHI24h | Seminarium |
Anders Nelsson Birgitta Hermanson |
Grupprum H326 Grupprum H327 Grupprum H328 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | PA2567 |
DVAMI20h PAAMJ21h |
Gruppövning |
deSilling G307 (DIPT) G312 Ateljén Lärosal C246 ALC Lärosal J1270 ALC |
Teamwork | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-09-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | DV1574 | DVAAM24h | Seminarium |
Birgitta Hermanson Carina Nilsson |
Grupprum H326 Grupprum H327 Grupprum H328 Grupprum H329 Grupprum H330 Strandskatan (BIBL) |