Course Schedule - Spring 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Name, Person |
Room |
Programme |
Course type |
Activity |
Comment |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Advanced Machine Learning for Data Science, KSAMLDS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Stefan Heinrich | 2F13, 2F14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
AI i organisationer, MBAIORG1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Friday 12.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 | Carsten Lund Pedersen, Steffen Löfvall | 5A60 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Friday 19.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 | Carsten Lund Pedersen, Steffen Löfvall | 5A60 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Friday 03.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 | Carsten Lund Pedersen, Steffen Löfvall | 5A60 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 04.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Lund Pedersen, Steffen Löfvall | 5A60 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Algorithmic Fairness, Accountability and Ethics, KSALFAE1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Friday 09.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Friday 16.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Friday 23.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Friday 08.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Friday 15.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Friday 22.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Friday 12.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Friday 19.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Friday 26.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Friday 03.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Friday 10.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Vedran Sekara | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Vedran Sekara | 3A54 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Algorithms and Data Structures, 1408001U, Algorithms and Data Structures, BSALDAS1KU, Algorithms and Data Structures, KSALDAS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 0 (0A27), Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 1st year, SD - 1st year, SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Algorithms and Data Structures, 1408001U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A20, 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Algorithms and Data Structures, BSALDAS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Friday 09.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Friday 16.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Friday 23.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Friday 08.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Friday 15.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Friday 22.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Friday 12.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Friday 19.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Friday 26.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Friday 03.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Friday 10.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 2A52, 2A54 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Algorithms and Data Structures, KSALDAS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob, Thore Husfeldt | 4A56, 4A58, 5A60 | SD - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Applied Statistics, BSAPSTA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 2A18 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Applied Statistics, BSAPSTA2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 01.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 3A12-14 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 08.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 15.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 22.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 3A12-14 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 29.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 07.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 14.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 21.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 04.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 11.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 18.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 25.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 02.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 0 (0A27) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Louise Meier Carlsen, Sami Brandt, Stella Grasshof, Therese Graversen | 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Big Data Processes, KBBIDAP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 02.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54, Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 09.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 16.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 23.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 01.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 15.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 19.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 26.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 03.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54, Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lucie Meznikova | 4A58 | DIM - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Michael Anker Petersen Hockenhull, Pedro Pereira Alves Ferreira | 2A20, 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brugerundersøgelser og kvantitative metoder, BABRKVM1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22, 4A54 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mai Brandt Hartmann Andersen | 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Business Process Modelling and Automation, BBBUPMA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Stine Høiberg Rasmussen, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Asger Balle Pedersen, Daniel Fürstenau, Søren-Johan Sundgaard Kamstrup | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Co-design, BACODES1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 02.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 09.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 16.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 23.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 01.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 15.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 05.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 19.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 26.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 03.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Camilla Vesterberg Christensen, Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall, Thomas Binder | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Systems Performance, KSCOSYP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pinar Tözün | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, BSc, BSCRCOB1KU, Cryptographic Computation and Blockchain, MSc, KSCRCOB1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Bernardo Machado David | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cryptography, KSCRYPT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Elmar Schürmann | 4A58 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data Intelligence, BBDAINT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jens Gwen Stein, Oliver Krancher | 2A52, 2A54 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data Science in Production, KSDASCP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Maria Aiello | 2A12-14 | KDS - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data Visualisation and Data-driven Decision Making, BSDVDDM1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Christopher Zimmerman, Michele Coscia | 2A12-14 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data Visualisation Design, KADAVID1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | Aud 1 (0A11) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Annelie Berner, Søren Knudsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data-Driven Design & Development, KGDADDD1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Paolo Burelli | 2A12-14 | GAMES - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data: Law and Ethics, BBDALAE1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | Aud 3 (2A56) | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Henrik Mansfeldt Witt, Vasilieos-Spyridon Vlassis | 4A20, 4A22 | GBI 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Database Use and Design, 2011001U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | Aud 4 (4A60) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fatemeh Saadatmand, Pratim Datta | 2A20, 2A52 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Designdrevet innovation, KADDINN1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 2 (0A35) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lis Witte, Morten Hjelholt | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Designing Digital Play, BADEDIP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Miguel Angel Sicart Vila | 5A60 | BDDIT - 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Designing Interactions, KADEINT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Anna Katarina Arnfred Vallgårda, Vasiliki Tsaknaki | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Designing Sustainable Futures, BADESUF1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Peter Skov Nørregård | 2A20, 3A54 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DevOps, Software Evolution and Software Maintenance, BSc, BSDSESM1KU, DevOps, software Evolution and Software Maintenance, MSc, KSDSESM1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Friday 09.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Friday 16.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Friday 23.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Friday 08.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Friday 15.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Friday 22.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Friday 12.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Friday 19.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Friday 26.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Friday 03.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Friday 10.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Helge Pfeiffer, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Digital kultur og medier, BADIKUM1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A12-14, 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 2A52, Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Gitte Bang Stald, Sara Marie Ertner | 3A18, 3A52 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Digitaliseringsstrategi, IT-strategi og forretningsforståelse, MBDIITF1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 18:00 | Jan Pries-Heje, Jason Bennett Thatcher | 5A60 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Friday 26.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | Jan Pries-Heje, Jason Bennett Thatcher | 5A60 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 27.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | Jan Pries-Heje, Jason Bennett Thatcher | 5A60 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Enterprise Architecture, KBENARC1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Aud 3 (2A56) | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Jaweed Yusuf Agha, Kasper Witzke, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 2A20, 3A54 | DIM - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ethical Hacking, KSETHAC1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Alessandro Bruni, Rosario Giustolisi | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Experimental Design in Practice, KAEXDEP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Friday 09.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Friday 16.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Friday 23.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Friday 08.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Friday 15.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Friday 22.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Friday 12.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Friday 19.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Friday 26.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Friday 03.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Friday 10.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | Aud 0 (0A27) | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Aske Mottelson, Mogens Jacobsen | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | KDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
First-year Project: Map of Denmark. Visualization, Navigation, Searching, and Route Planning, BSFDVNS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 01.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 08.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 15.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 22.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 29.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 07.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 14.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 21.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 04.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 11.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 18.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 25.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 02.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Nutan Limaye | Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Nutan Limaye | 2A52, 2A54, 3A52 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Foundations of Game AI, KGFOGAA1KU, Foundations of Game AI, BSc, BSFOGAA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Paolo Burelli, Sebastian Risi | 3A12-14 | BDS 3rd year, GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frameworks and Architectures for the Web, KSFRWAW1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Patrick Bahr, Sinisa Neskovic | 4A14-16 | SD - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Functional Programming, KSFUPRO1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Niels Hallenberg | Aud 2 (0A35) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Niels Hallenberg | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Functional Programming, SWU, BSFUPRO1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson, Patrick Bahr | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game World Design, KGGAWOD1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Friday 09.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Friday 16.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Friday 23.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Friday 08.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 10.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | TEST | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Friday 15.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Friday 22.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Friday 12.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Friday 19.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Friday 26.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Friday 03.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Friday 10.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Hans-Joachim Backe, Toke Krainert | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Geospatial Data Science, KSGEDAS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Michael Szell | Aud 4 (4A60) | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Michael Szell | 2A52 | KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Global Project Management, 2011003U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 2A52, 3A54 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 2A52, 3A54 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 3A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 3A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 3A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 2A52, 3A54 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 2A52, 3A54 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 2A52, 3A54 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 3A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 3A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 3A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 3A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 3A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Klaus Østergaard, Lars Rune Christensen | 3A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Graphics Programming, KGGRPRG1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Gabriel de la Cruz | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
How to make (almost) anything, KSHOMAA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 31.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 07.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 14.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 21.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 28.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 06.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 13.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 20.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 10.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 17.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 24.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 01.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 08.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andres Rodriguez Vila Faina | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Industrial Scrum Master Training, KSINSMT1KU, Second Year Project: Software Development in Large Teams (15 ECTS), BSANSSG2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 3A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 3A12-14, 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 1 (0A11) | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Elective, Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Industrial Scrum Master Training, KSINSMT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18, 3A12-14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18, 3A12-14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 15.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 2A18 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Internet of Things, KSINTHI1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Sebastian Büttrich | 5A14-16 (group) | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, BSc, BSINARI1KU, Introduction to Artificial Intelligence, MSc, KSINARI1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Friday 09.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Friday 16.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Friday 23.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Friday 08.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Friday 15.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Friday 22.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Friday 12.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Friday 19.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Friday 26.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Friday 03.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Friday 10.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | Aud 0 (0A27) | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rune Møller Jensen | 3A12-14, 3A54 | SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective, Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Introduction to Database Systems, DS, BSINDBS2KU, Introduction to Database Systems, MSc SD, KSINDBS1KU, Introduction to Database Systems, SWU, BSINDBS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | Aud 1 (0A11) | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Eleni Tzirita Zacharatou | 3A54, 4A56, 4A58 | BDS 2nd year, SD - 1st year, SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Introduction to Service Design and Management, KBINSDM1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | Aud 4 (4A60) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Lene Nielsen, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IT & Work Design, 2011002U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 02.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F10, 2F12, 2F14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F10, 2F12, 2F14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 09.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 16.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 23.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 01.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F10, 2F12, 2F14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F10, 2F12, 2F14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 15.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F10, 2F12, 2F14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F10, 2F12, 2F14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 05.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 19.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F10, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F10, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 26.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 03.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2A12-14 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sisse Finken, Vasiliki Baka | 2F12, 2F14, 2F16 | GBI 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IT Governance & Quality Management, 2013001U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Victor Bøje, Cancan Wang, Sanna-Maria Marttila | 4A14-16 | GBI 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
IT-enabled Process Improvement, 2012002U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 02.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 09.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 16.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 23.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 01.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 15.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 05.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 19.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 26.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 03.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 4A14-16 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Emilie Christine Frees Horneman, Lene Nielsen, Marcelo Daniel Sauro, Oliver Krancher, Rune Josefsen | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Large Scale Data Analysis, BSLASDA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Friday 09.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Friday 16.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Friday 23.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Friday 08.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Friday 15.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Friday 22.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Friday 12.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Friday 19.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Friday 26.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Friday 03.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Friday 10.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Maria Sinziiana Astefanoaei, Zoi Kaoudi | 4A14-16 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ledelse af digital transformation, MBLEDIT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | Jan Pries-Heje, Jonathan Wareham, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | Internat | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 03.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | Jan Pries-Heje, Jonathan Wareham, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | Internat | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | Jan Pries-Heje, Jonathan Wareham, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 4A58 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 02.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | Jan Pries-Heje, Jonathan Wareham, Louise Dorthea Harder Fischer | 4A58 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linear Algebra and Probability, KSLIALP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 02.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 2A18, 2A20 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 09.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 16.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 23.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 01.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 15.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 19.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 26.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 03.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rasmus Ejlers Møgelberg | 3A52 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Managing Digital Transformation, KSMADIT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Elisabeth Broe Christensen | 2F14 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mobile App Development, BSMOAPD1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A20, 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A20, 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | Aud 4 (4A60) | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Fabricio Batista Narcizo, Helge Pfeiffer | 2A52 | SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mobile App Development, KSMOAPD1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | Aud 3 (2A56) | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Beatrice Y Ambrosi De M Verzier, Payam Zahadat | 2A12-14 | SD - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Modelling Systems and Languages, KSMOSYL1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andrzej Wasowski | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andrzej Wasowski | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Andrzej Wasowski | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrzej Wasowski | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Adrian Hoff | 2F16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Natural Language Processing and Deep Learning, BSNLPDL2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 31.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 07.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 14.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 21.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 28.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 06.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 13.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 20.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 10.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 17.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 24.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 01.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 08.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Rob van der Goot | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Rob van der Goot | 3A18, 3A54 | BDS 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Network Society, BANESOC1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Luca Rossi | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Luca Rossi | 4A22, 4A58 | BDDIT - 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Organisatorisk innovations- og forandringsledelse, MBORINF1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | Carsten Lund Pedersen, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen | 5A60 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 03.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Lund Pedersen, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen | 5A60 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | Carsten Lund Pedersen, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen | 5A60 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 02.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | Carsten Lund Pedersen, Hanne Westh Nicolajsen | 5A60 | Master ILM | Exercises, Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Philosophy of Science and Technology, 2012003U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | Aud 2 (0A35) | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Konstantinos Floros, Vasileios Galis | 2A12-14 | GBI 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Physical Computing, BAPHCOM2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Erik Lars-Frederik Grönvall | 5A14-16 (group) | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playable Media, KGPLMED1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | ScrollBar (0E01) | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | ScrollBar (0E01) | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 5A60 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 2F16 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Hanna Elina Wirman | 2F16 | GAMES - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Probabilistic Programming, KSPRPRO1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Andrzej Wasowski, Raul Pardo Jimenez | 4A20 | CS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Process Innovation, KBPRINN2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 31.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 07.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 14.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 21.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 28.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 06.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A52, 2A54, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 13.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 20.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 10.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 17.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 24.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A52, 2A54, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 01.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | 2A12-14, 2A52 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 08.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | Aud 0 (0A27) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Daniel Fürstenau, Thomas Buchholdt | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Program Verification, BSc, BSPRVER1KU, Program Verification, MSc, KSPRVER1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Jesper Andreas Bengtson | 2F14 | CS - 1st year, SWU 2nd year, SWU 3rd year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Programming and Data Processing, KBPRDAP1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Friday 09.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Friday 16.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Friday 23.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Friday 08.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Friday 15.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Friday 22.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Friday 12.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Friday 19.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Friday 26.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Friday 03.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Friday 10.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Baki Cakici | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Baki Cakici | 2A18, 2A20, 4A20, 4A22 | DIM - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Projects in Data Science, BSPRDAS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | Aud 2 (0A35) | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Théo Sourget, Veronika Cheplygina | 3A52, 4A20, 4A22 | BDS 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Psychology of Play and Games, KGPSPLG1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 4A14-16 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elisa Daphne Zahava Mekler, Rune Kristian Lundedal Nielsen | 2F13 | GAMES - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reflections on Data Science, BSREDAS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A22, 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Friday 09.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A22, 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Friday 16.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A22, 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Friday 23.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A22, 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A22, 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Friday 08.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A22, 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Friday 15.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A22, 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Friday 22.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Friday 12.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Friday 19.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Friday 26.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A56 | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Friday 03.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A58, Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A58, Aud 4 (4A60) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Friday 10.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A58, Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anna Rogers, Toine Bogers | 4A58, Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reflections on IT, BSREFIT1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Pawel Rafal Grabarczyk | 4A14-16, 4A56 | SWU 3rd year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Year Project: Software Development in Large Teams (15 ECTS), BSANSSG2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Elda Paja, Paolo Tell, Stefano Vincenti | 4A14-16, 4A56, Aud 0 (0A27) | SWU 2nd year | Mandatory | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Service Economics, KBSEECO1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A18, 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A18, 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | ScrollBar (0E01) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Roman Klaus Beck | Aud 1 (0A11) | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:55 | Roman Klaus Beck | 2A54 | DIM - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Software Architecture, KSSOARC2KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 3A54 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 3A54 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 3A54 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 3A54 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16 | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Konstantinos Manikas, Mircea Lungu | 4A14-16, Aud 3 (2A56) | CS - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Digital State, KBDISTA1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Tuesday 06.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Tuesday 13.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Tuesday 19.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Tuesday 09.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Tuesday 16.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Tuesday 23.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Han Tao, Rachel Catherine Douglas-Jones | 5A14-16 (group) | DIM - 1st year, KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
User experience og webprogrammering, BSUSEXW1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Friday 09.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Friday 16.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Friday 23.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Friday 01.03.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Friday 08.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Friday 15.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Friday 22.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Friday 05.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Friday 12.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Friday 19.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Friday 26.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Friday 03.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Friday 10.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | Aud 1 (0A11) | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Anders Schaumann, Morten Roed Frederiksen | 2A12-14, 3A12-14 | SWU 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
User Interface Design, BAUSIND1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A12-14 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Adam Grzegorz Heleniak, Anders Sundnes Løvlie, Jeppe Henckel | 3A18, 4A20, 4A22 | BDDIT - 1st year | Mandatory | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
UX design I, KAUXDE11KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Thursday 01.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Thursday 08.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Thursday 22.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Thursday 29.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Thursday 07.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Thursday 14.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Thursday 21.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Thursday 04.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Thursday 11.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Thursday 18.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Thursday 25.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Thursday 02.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Jichen Zhu | 5A14-16 (group) | KDDIT - 1st year | Specialisation | Exercises, Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
_NN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Friday 02.02.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | _NN | Aud 2 (0A35) | CS - 2nd year, KDS - 2nd year, SD - 2nd year | Lecture | Research project intro - KSD, KDS, KCS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Algorithmic Problem Solving, BSc, Algorithmic Problem Solving, MSc, KSALPRS1KU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Wednesday 31.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Wednesday 07.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Wednesday 14.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Wednesday 21.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Wednesday 28.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Wednesday 06.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Wednesday 13.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Wednesday 20.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Wednesday 03.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Wednesday 10.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Wednesday 17.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Wednesday 24.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Wednesday 01.05.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Wednesday 08.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Lecture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Martin Aumüller, Riko Jacob | 2A20, 2A52 | BDS 3rd year, KDS - 1st year | Elective | Exercises | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Monday 29.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 2F13 | BDDIT - 1st year, BDDIT - 2nd year, BDDIT - 3rd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 30.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 31.01.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 01.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 02.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 2F13 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 06.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 07.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 08.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 09.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Monday 12.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 2F13 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 13.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 14.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 15.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 16.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Monday 19.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A18 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 20.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 21.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 22.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 23.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Monday 26.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A18 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 27.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 28.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 29.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 01.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Monday 04.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A18 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 05.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 06.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 07.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Monday 11.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A20 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 12.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 13.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 14.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 15.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A20 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 19.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 20.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 21.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13 | Monday 25.03.2024 w13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A18 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 03.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 04.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 05.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A18 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 09.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 10.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 11.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A18 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 16.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 17.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 18.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 19.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A18 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 23.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 24.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 25.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 26.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Monday 29.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A18 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 30.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 01.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 02.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 4A20 | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 03.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Monday 06.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A18 | BDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | GBI 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 07.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 08.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SD - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | KDDIT - 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 09.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 2nd year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 3A50 (StudyLab) | SWU 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | _NN | 4A56 | BDS 1st year | Study Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Tuesday 30.01.2024 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Monday 05.02.2024 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A12-14 | Lecture | SIOA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 06.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 08.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 09.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Thursday 15.02.2024 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 16.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Tuesday 20.02.2024 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 2A20 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 22.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 14:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A12-14 | Lecture | INEH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:30 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 2A54 | Lecture | NULI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 23.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 4A58 | Lecture | SONI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 3 (2A56) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Tuesday 27.02.2024 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 29.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 01.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Tuesday 05.03.2024 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 06.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 16:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 2F12 | Lecture | YUPE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 07.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Tuesday 12.03.2024 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 2A50 (IPC) | Lecture | Tomas Sokoler | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 14.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | Aud 0 (0A27) | Lecture | MOGEL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 15.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Monday 18.03.2024 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 2A18, 2A20, 2A52, 2A54 | Lecture | EOLS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 19.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 21.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w14 | Tuesday 02.04.2024 w14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 04.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 4A14-16 | Lecture | KADZ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 05.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15 | Monday 08.04.2024 w15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 2A52 | Lecture | EOLS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 2A52 | Lecture | EOLS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 2A54 | Lecture | EOLS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 11.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 4A22 | Lecture | NROD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w16 | Monday 15.04.2024 w16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 10:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 2A52, 2A54 | Lecture | EOLS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 16.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 18.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | THCS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 19.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17 | Monday 22.04.2024 w17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A52 | Lecture | EOLS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 23.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 25.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 4A58 | Lecture | THCS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 26.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w18 | Tuesday 30.04.2024 w18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 01.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | jeppeh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 02.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 4A58 | Lecture | THCS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 14:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A12-14 | Lecture | KIRH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | 4A58 | Study Lab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 03.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Tuesday 07.05.2024 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | KIRH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 2A20 | Lecture | ALBN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:35 | Heidi Yee Min Chan | 3A18 | Lecture | Anne Jensen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Riko Jacob | 2A20 | Study Lab | Study Lab - Algorithms and Data Structures | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | Riko Jacob | Aud 4 (4A60) | Lecture | Algorithms and Data Structures - bonus lecture |